Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prośniewski Mirosław | Gryfice | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
2 | Pawełczak Damian | Krzewin Gryfiński | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
3 | Lemiński Artur | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
4 | Nowak Magdalena | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
5 | Jachimowska Beata | Wrocław | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
6 | Zapała Daniel | Mirków | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
7 | Surdacki Piotr | Gryfino | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
8 | Uldynowicz Łukasz | Gryfice | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
9 | Szymańska Katarzyna | Szczwcin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
10 | Lipka Maciej | Żarowo | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
11 | Okoń Bartosz | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
12 | Jurczak Łukasz | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
13 | Rydel Małgorzata | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
14 | Kwintal Janek | Krępsko | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
15 | LEWANDOWSKI MIROSLAW | goleniów | Maraton | opłacono | ||
16 | Garbacz Krzysztof | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
17 | Rolla Dorian | Warzymice | Maraton | opłacono | ||
18 | Czuchwicki Wacław | Zbąszyń | Maraton | opłacono | ||
19 | strzałkowski roman | szczecin | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | ||
20 | Dziadecki Grzegorz | ŁĘGI | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | ||
21 | MALEC MARIUSZ | STARGARD | Maraton | opłacono | ||
22 | Jachnik Sabina | Szczecin | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
23 | Maciejewska Wojciech | Goleniów | Maraton | opłacono | ||
24 | Szabuńko Jarosław | Trzechel | Maraton | opłacono | ||
25 | Jastak Paweł | Szczecin | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | ||
26 | Jasinski Włodzimierz | Choszczno | Maraton | opłacono | ||
27 | Sieg Weronika | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
28 | Schmidt Jacek | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
29 | Kozieł Grażyna | Kliniska Wielkie | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | ||
30 | Wilk Agnieszka | Czarna Łąka | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | ||
31 | Chełminiak Sławomir | Czarna Łąka | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | ||
32 | Szostak Grzegorz | Szczecin | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
33 | Szostak Małgorzata | Szczecin | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
34 | Kołtuniak Hubert | Goleniów | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
35 | Latuszek Sebastian | Pucice | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | ||
36 | Kwiecień Anna | Szczecin | Maraton | opłacono | ||
37 | Kwiecień Robert | Załom | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | ||
38 | Walancik Marta | Marszewo | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
39 | BOBROWICZ Artur | goleniów | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | ||
40 | Adamczyk Piotr | Świnoujście | Maraton | opłacono | ||
41 | Bąk Bartłomiej | Stuchowo | Maraton | opłacono | ||
42 | Panaszek Elżbieta | Szczecin | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
43 | Osak Adam | Szczecin | Maraton | opłacono | ||
44 | Kmieciak Adrian | Szczecin | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | ||
45 | KOZAK DARIUSZ | DOBRA | Maraton | opłacono | ||
46 | ŚWIRSKA EMILIA | SZCZECIN | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
47 | PARTACZ MAREK | SZCZECIN | Maraton | opłacono | ||
48 | Gierlik Grzegorz | Przeclaw | Maraton | opłacono | ||
49 | Gwardiak Bartłomiej | Goleniów | Maraton | opłacono | ||
50 | Momot Grzegorz | Świnoujście | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
51 | Adamowicz Daniel | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
52 | PATRASZEWSKA-WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
53 | Momot Przemysław | Goleniów | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
54 | Komorowski Damian | Stepnica | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
55 | Dobrowolski Mateusz | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
56 | Kubiaczyk Ireneusz | Mosty | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
57 | Lew Piotr | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
58 | Dukiewicz Grażyna | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | GKT Mustangi | opłacono |
59 | Czerwiński Artur | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Goggle PAE Team, Szczecin - Bukowo | opłacono |
60 | Duchowski Robert | GRYFINO | Półmaraton | 100% EKIPA GRYFINO | opłacono | |
61 | Mataj Maciej | GRYFINO | Polska | Maraton | 100%Ekipa Gryfin | opłacono |
62 | Kaczorowski Mieczysław | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | 109 Szpital Wojskowy | opłacono |
63 | Ruta Przemysław | Zakrzewo | Polska | Maraton | 1bpzmot/12BZ | opłacono |
64 | ZARĘBSKA AGNIESZKA | MIELENKO | Półmaraton | AGAPOWER MIELENKO | opłacono | |
65 | Borowski Piotr | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | Braciaktrans | opłacono |
66 | Hawrot Sylwester | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | CROWN GOLENIÓW | opłacono |
67 | Wójciak Marcin | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Decathlon Prawobrzeże | opłacono |
68 | Rotkiewicz Marek | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Goggle PAE Team | opłacono |
69 | Jakubowski Jan | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Grupa Szczecin-Bukowo | opłacono |
70 | Kozanecka Iwona | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Grupa Szczecin-Bukowo | opłacono |
71 | Przybysz Michał | Maszewo | Ćwierćmaraton | Gwiezdna Flota | opłacono | |
72 | Kaczor Dawid | maszewo | Ćwierćmaraton | Gwiezdna Flota | opłacono | |
73 | Siwek Arleta | Maszewo | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Gwiezdna Flota Maszewo | opłacono |
74 | Siwek Piotr | Maszewo | Maraton | GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO | opłacono | |
75 | Wasiak Sylwester | Maszewo | Ćwierćmaraton | Gwiezdna Flota Maszewo | opłacono | |
76 | Gess Mariusz | Goleniów | Polska | Półmaraton | GWIK Sp. z o.o. | opłacono |
77 | Welcz Paulina | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | IRON INSANE | opłacono |
78 | Soroka Ewa | Szczecin | Maraton | Iron Insane | opłacono | |
79 | Soroka Jarek | Szczecin | Maraton | Iron Insane | opłacono | |
80 | Soroka- Ładziak Danuta | Szczecin | Maraton | Iron Insane | opłacono | |
81 | Jastrzemski Marcin | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | IRON INSANE | opłacono |
82 | Jelenska Urszula | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Iron Insane | opłacono |
83 | Kwiecień Magdalena | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | IRONINSANE | opłacono |
84 | Pluta Grzegorz | Nowe Czarnowo | Półmaraton | KB HERMES GRYFINO | opłacono | |
85 | Czosnowski Krzysztof | Gryfino | Polska | Maraton | KB HERMES GRYFINO | opłacono |
86 | Droździel Magda | GRYFINO | Polska | Półmaraton | KB HERMES GRYFINO | opłacono |
87 | Garbień Tomek | Goleniów | Maraton | KOMAREX Komarowo | opłacono | |
88 | Łuszczyński Mariusz | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | KP PSP Goleniów | opłacono |
89 | Andrzejczak Adrian | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | KU AZS AM | opłacono |
90 | Burewicz Tadeusz | Nowogard | Maraton | LKK NOWOGARD | opłacono | |
91 | Pląsek Sylwester | Police | Półmaraton | LoveLasy | opłacono | |
92 | Palusińska Agnieszka | Police | Ćwierćmaraton | Lovelasy | opłacono | |
93 | Kęska-Pląsek Małgorzata | Police | Półmaraton | LoveLasy | opłacono | |
94 | Hetmański Arkadiusz | Police | Maraton | LoveLasy | opłacono | |
95 | Gałamaga Radosław | Niekłończyca | Maraton | LoveLasy | opłacono | |
96 | Gałamaga Sylwia | Niekłończyca | Ćwierćmaraton | LoveLasy | opłacono | |
97 | Wiśniewski Czesław | Szczecin | Półmaraton | Maratończyk Szczecin | opłacono | |
98 | ineksiak janusz | KLINISKA WIELKIE | Maraton | marina team | opłacono | |
99 | Górska Anna | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Maraton | Mkl Maraton Świnoujście | opłacono | |
100 | SKRZYPIEC ANDRZEJ | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Maraton | MKL- Maraton-świnoujście | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 24389