Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIPIŃSKA IWONA | GDAŃSK | Polska | dystans 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Gierszewski Arkadiusz | Angowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Szymanowska-Wenek Ewa | Lębork | Polska | dystans 5 km | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | opłacono on-line |
4 | Dargas Małgorzata | Dziemiany | Polska | dystans 5 km | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | |
5 | Stoltmann Helena | Dziemiany | Polska | dystans 5 km | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | |
6 | Mańska Bogusława | Lębork | Polska | dystans 5 km | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | opłacono on-line |
7 | Kręcka Irena | BUDOWO | Polska | dystans 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
8 | Sawicki Patryk | Kniewo | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Urban Zdzisława | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Piaskowska Małgorzata | Suchy Dwór | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Rębowski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
12 | Świtalska Beata | Przystajń | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
13 | Yankovskiy Dmitriy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | dystans 5 km | klub sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
14 | Ponka Radosław | Wejherowo | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Domańska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Elite Team | |
16 | Jankowska Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
17 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Sarnaszek Ania | Rotmanka | Polska | dystans 5 km | Zdrowy Klub Rotmanka | opłacono on-line |
19 | Ćwiklińska Iwona | GDYNIA | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Godzinska Dorota | Milejewo | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Godzinski Pawel | Milejewo | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Jabłońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | DREWA Maria | GOŚCICINO | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | DREWA Zygmunt | GOŚCICINO | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kątnik Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Mańkowski Lech | Elbląg | Polska | dystans 5 km | Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | |
27 | Przedwojewska Róża | Elbląg | Polska | dystans 5 km | Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | |
28 | Nazarewicz Barbara | Elbląg | Polska | dystans 5 km | Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | |
29 | Wolna Urszula | Elbląg | Polska | dystans 5 km | Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | |
30 | Buława Jadwiga | Elbląg | Polska | dystans 5 km | Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | |
31 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | dystans 5 km | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | opłacono on-line |
33 | Hirsch Krystyna | gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | OPEC Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
34 | Raszewska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Zubek Ania | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Gołembowska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Dylewska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Miruszewska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | OPEC Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
39 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | dystans 5 km | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | opłacono on-line |
40 | Szymanowska Hanna | Lębork | Polska | dystans 5 km | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | opłacono on-line |
41 | Olech Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Bartosiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team / LUKI Team | opłacono on-line |
43 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
44 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
45 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
46 | Hatłas Anita | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | POBŁOCKA MARIA POBŁOCKA | SKORZEWO | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Krzyżanowski Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Kurgan Anna | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Saniuk Edward | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Ganiecka-Maciuk Helena | Katowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | MALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | WIERSZYNO | Polska | dystans 5 km | KSK ŻYJ AKTYWNIE KOŁCZYGŁOWY | opłacono on-line |
53 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Kabaciński Maciej | Koszalin | Polska | dystans 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | Michalska-Ćwiek Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | dystans 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono on-line |
56 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | dystans 5 km | Team Lęborskie Kije | opłacono on-line |
57 | Konkol Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Olszewski Piotr | Leźno | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Woźniak Anna | Brodnica Górna | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | ROSA BOGUMIŁA | GDYNIA | Polska | dystans 5 km | OPEC | opłacono on-line |
61 | ŁUKASZEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Bartosiewicz Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
63 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
64 | Folwarska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
65 | Kulik Adam | Łukow | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | dystans 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Badziąg Waldemar | Słupsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Śledziewski Bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | WP | opłacono on-line |
69 | PIĄTEK DAREK | GNIEWINO | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Korzeb Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Gdyra Roman | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Motoczyński Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | dystans 5 km | GOSirR Osielsko | opłacono on-line |
74 | Myszk Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | Dogsford | |
75 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | dystans 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
76 | Gałgowska Krystyna | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | AWFiS | opłacono on-line |
77 | Błaszczyk Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
78 | Tomaszewska Mariola | Warszawa | Polska | dystans 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
79 | Szarszunowicz Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
80 | Szarszunowicz Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
81 | Zabrocka Bogumiła | Czeczewo | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
83 | Nowakowska Krystyna | Toruń | Polska | dystans 5 km | SZKOŁY FAMA | |
84 | Nowakowska Ewa | Toruń | Polska | dystans 5 km | SZKOŁY FAMA | |
85 | Więcaszek Leszek | Toruń | Polska | dystans 5 km | SZKOŁY FAMA | |
86 | Kulczycki Jan Kulczycki | GDAŃSK | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Schwarz Izabela | Pogórze | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kiersnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line |
89 | Toczek - Boczkowska Agnieszka | Kościerzyna | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
90 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | BURZYNSKA HALINA | GDAŃSK | Polska | dystans 5 km | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono on-line |
92 | Zarzycki Mariusz | Gdynia | dystans 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Gdyńskie Morsy | ||
93 | Lis Jacek | Borkowo | dystans 5 km | |||
94 | MARDZIŃSKA SYLWIA | Bolszewo | Polska | dystans 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 18326