Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Duchnowska Dorota | Kamień | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
202 | Chojnicka Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | AWFiS | |
203 | Nowikowska Albina | Lębork | Polska | dystans 5 km | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | |
204 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | |
205 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | dystans 5 km | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | |
206 | Miruszewska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | OPEC GDYNIA | |
207 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | dystans 5 km | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka | |
208 | Grzesiuk Halina | Gdansk | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | |
209 | Kulling Krystian | Gdynia | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Biegowi Wariaci | |
210 | Giza Daniel | Elblag | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
211 | PRZEDWOJEWSKA RÓŻA | ELBLĄG | Polska | dystans 5 km | KS | |
212 | Zayceva Svetlana | Kaliningrad | Rosja | dystans 5 km | Klub sportowy ded | |
213 | Zaycev Dmitriy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | dystans 5 km | Klub sportowy ded | |
214 | Gałgowska Krystyna | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | |
215 | Naczk Wiktoria | lębork | Polska | dystans 5 km | Dynamic Lębork | |
216 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Dynamic Lębork | |
217 | Frankowski Aleksander | Gdynia Karwiny | Polska | dystans 5 km - osoby niepełnosprawne | Team Deaf | |
218 | Krawczyk Jan | Pępowo | Polska | dystans 5 km | Kubuś Puchatek TEAM | |
219 | Krawczyk Marta | Pępowo | Polska | dystans 5 km - osoby niepełnosprawne | Kubuś Puchatek TEAM | |
220 | Chilicka Danuta | Banino | Polska | dystans 5 km | Kubuś Puchatek TEAM | |
221 | Gałecka Zuzanna | Banino | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
222 | Gałecka Anna | Banino | Polska | dystans 5 km | Kubuś Puchatek TEAM | |
223 | Gałecka Regina | Banino | Polska | dystans 5 km | Kubuś Puchatek TEAM | |
224 | Krawczyk Justyna | Pępowo | Polska | dystans 5 km | Kubuś Puchatek TEAM | |
225 | Makaruk Anna | Banino | Polska | dystans 5 km | Kubuś Puchatek TEAM | |
226 | Rozbicki Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km - osoby niepełnosprawne | ||
227 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
228 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
229 | Burchart Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | dystans 5 km - osoby niepełnosprawne | Team Deaf | |
230 | Witkowska Agata | Wejherowo | Polska | dystans 5 km | CHODAKI.PL | |
231 | Witkowska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | dystans 5 km | CHODAKI.PL | |
232 | Witkowski Marek | Wejherowo | Polska | dystans 5 km | CHODAKI.PL | |
233 | Witkowska Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | dystans 5 km | CHODAKI.PL | |
234 | Staniszewska Edyta | Skórcz | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Esta fiesta Zumba | |
235 | ROSA BOGUMIŁA | GDYNIA | Polska | dystans 5 km | OPEC GDYNIA | |
236 | ŁUKASZEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
237 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | dystans 5 km - osoby niepełnosprawne | Team Deaf | |
238 | Frankowski Piotr | Gdynia Karwiny | Polska | dystans 5 km - osoby niepełnosprawne | Team Deaf | |
239 | Frankowska Ewa | Gdynia Karwiny | Polska | dystans 5 km - osoby niepełnosprawne | Team Deaf | |
240 | Waruszewska Maja | Tczew | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
241 | Waruszewska Emilia | Tczew | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
242 | Waruszewski Karol | Tczew | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Biegający Tczew | |
243 | Góźdż Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | chodzezkijami.pl | |
244 | Piaskowska Małgorzata | Suchy Dwór | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
245 | Grzegorczyk Marcin Joachim | Władysławowo | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Dynamic | |
246 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | ||
247 | Wolna Urszula | Elbląg | Polska | dystans 5 km | KS "Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije" | |
248 | Olszewski Piotr | Leźno | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
249 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | dystans 5 km - osoby niepełnosprawne | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
250 | Saniuk Edward | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | |
251 | Nitka Wacław | Otomin | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
252 | Sitkiewicz Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | nie zrzeszony | |
253 | Chrościcka-Michalak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Parkrun Gdynia | |
254 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
255 | Sobol Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | ||
256 | Kochanowski Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | ||
257 | jezierska jolanta | kwidzyn | Polska | dystans 5 km | dwa kije bez nart | |
258 | jezierski adam | kwidzyn | Polska | dystans 5 km | dwa kije bez nart | |
259 | Dylewska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
260 | Domański Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
261 | Kobylarz Mariusz | Drawsko Pomorskie | Polska | dystans 5 km - osoby niepełnosprawne | STOWARZYSZENIE FILAR | |
262 | Bartosiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team /Luki Team | |
263 | Mańska Bogusława | Lębork | Polska | dystans 5 km | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | |
264 | Niemczyk Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
265 | Szpilman Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
266 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
267 | Wawrzyniak Igor | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
268 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
269 | Formela Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
270 | Yankovskaya Dariya | Kaliningrad | Rosja | dystans 5 km | Klub sportowy ded | |
271 | Yankovskiy Maksim | Kaliningrad | Rosja | dystans 5 km | Klub sportowy DED | |
272 | Wojewska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | Elite Team | |
273 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | dystans 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
274 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
275 | Nuszel Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | |
276 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | ||
277 | Lipko Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Pendolino | |
278 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | dystans 5 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | |
279 | WLAZŁOWSKA NADIA | GDYNIA | Polska | dystans 5 km | SP 17 GDYNIA | |
280 | FRANKIEWICZ DAGMARA | GDYNIA | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
281 | PIĄTEK DAREK | GNIEWINO | Polska | dystans 5 km | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | |
282 | Jankowska Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
283 | Godzińska Paulina | Milejewo | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
284 | Godzińska Dorota | Milejewo | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
285 | Godzinski Pawel | Milejewo | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
286 | Gibas Asia | Elblag | Polska | dystans 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
287 | Gibas Sławomir | Elblag | Polska | dystans 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
288 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | dystans 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
289 | Szarszunowicz Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
290 | Szarszunowicz Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
291 | Woźniak Anna | Brodnica Górna | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
292 | Maliszewski Marek | Elbląg | Polska | dystans 5 km - osoby niepełnosprawne | ||
293 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | dystans 5 km - osoby niepełnosprawne | ||
294 | Kuś Maria | Elbląg | Polska | dystans 5 km - osoby niepełnosprawne | Team Deaf | |
295 | POBŁOCKA MARIA POBŁOCKA | SKORZEWO | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
296 | Ćwiklińska Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | dystans 5 km - osoby niepełnosprawne | Team Deaf | |
297 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | dystans 5 km | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka | |
298 | Sarnaszek Ania | Rotmanka | Polska | dystans 5 km | Zdrowy Klub Rotmanka | |
299 | Ostolska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
300 | Witkowska Eugenia | Gdańsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk |
Wyświetleń: 20840