Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozłowski Janusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
2 | Puchała Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
3 | Famuła Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Future Processing Running Team | opłacono |
4 | Ciochoń Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
5 | Herman Malwina | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
6 | Herman Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Skóra Anna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
8 | Hoła Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | BTM RUNNERS | opłacono |
9 | Krawczyk Dawid | Wiesiółka | Polska | Bieg | Biegaj z Bananem | opłacono |
10 | Wronecka Emilia | Toruń | Polska | Bieg | triathlon x team | opłacono |
11 | JAWOREK DARIUSZ | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg | Sport - Relaks | opłacono |
12 | Nogaj Paweł | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
13 | Bieszczad Dawid | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | Sekcja Ratownictwa Lodowego Termoklina | opłacono |
14 | Bieszczad Kamil | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | Sekcja Ratownictwa Lodowego Termoklina | opłacono |
15 | WASIEWICZ MICHAŁ | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
16 | Gorzelak Joanna | Jastrzębe Zdrój | Polska | Bieg | KOBIETY NA 5+ | opłacono |
17 | KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ | WOJKOWICE | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
18 | Franke Dawid | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Seweryn Jola | Łazy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Madej Michał | Bojszowy | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
21 | Madej Anna | Bojszowy | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
22 | Skrzypek Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
23 | Biernat Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
24 | Perlak Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
25 | Gluzicki Lech | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
26 | Hajda Marek | Ptakowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
27 | Parzelski Mikołaj | Kraków | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Gładysz Tomasz | Knurów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
29 | Bagińska Weronika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | CSC Adventure Academy | opłacono |
30 | Pałgan Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
31 | Hauton Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
32 | Marcinek Łukasz | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
33 | Łyp Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
34 | Karolczak Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team | opłacono |
35 | Calusińska Izabela | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
36 | Draszczyk Monika | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Lara Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
38 | Sikora Mariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team | opłacono |
39 | Jaskólski Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Miraz Race Team | opłacono |
40 | Bajor Rafał | Żory | Polska | Bieg | wkurwteam | opłacono |
41 | Skworc Grzegorz | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg | Team siemion | limit osiągnięty |
42 | Stanclik Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Ciasteczkowe Potwory | opłacono |
43 | Mrzyk Magdalena | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
44 | Mazan Justyna | Twardowice | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
45 | Musiał Bozena | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
46 | Mikołajczyk Rafał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
47 | Rak Janina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Cardio City Team | limit osiągnięty |
48 | Wicher Izabella | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
49 | Martyna Aleksander | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
50 | Pustelnik Wioletta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
51 | Szczepańska Agata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
52 | Żurek Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
53 | Martyna Artur | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
54 | KACPURA PIOTR | RADOM | Polska | Bieg | JW 4461 dĘBLIN | limit osiągnięty |
55 | Lazar Grażyna Lazar | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Bieg | CSC Adventure Academy | opłacono |
56 | Fiedorowicz Dawid | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
57 | Mulewski Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
58 | Sogorska Agnieszka | świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | Malczusia Team | opłacono |
59 | Leśnik-Błaszczyk Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
60 | Błaszczyk Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
61 | Fiedorowicz Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
62 | Chmielorz Józef | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
63 | Guzik Justyna | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg | Wolbrom TEAM | opłacono |
64 | Sieja Zbyszek | Piekary Śl | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
65 | Juroszek Józef | Pawłowice | Polska | Bieg | Szybcy i Wściekli | opłacono |
66 | Juroszek Oliwia | Pawłowice | Polska | Bieg | Szybcy i Wściekli | opłacono |
67 | Frydrysiak Oliwia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
68 | Frydrysiak Martyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
69 | Frydrysiak Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
70 | Cepuchowicz Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
71 | Czarny Weronika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
72 | Mikolajczak-Barczyk Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
73 | Piesiura Izabela | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | amator | opłacono |
74 | Piesiura Eugeniusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | amator | opłacono |
75 | Burda Andrzej | Racibórz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
76 | Jamróz Karolina | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | opłacono |
77 | Garncarz Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
78 | Wolny Mirosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
79 | Kolonko Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
80 | Działach Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
81 | Gawenda Dariusz | Kobiór | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
82 | Rudź Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
83 | Nowak Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
84 | marek robert | gliwice | Polska | Bieg | Mustangi Gliwice | opłacono |
85 | Duchnowski Mateusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | Warchlaczki | opłacono |
86 | Duchnowski Marek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | Warchlaczki | limit osiągnięty |
87 | Duchnowski Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | Warchlaczki | opłacono |
88 | Czaja Rafał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
89 | Ozdoba Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
90 | Lachera Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
91 | Lachera Marysia | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
92 | Kwestorowski Bartosz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
93 | Rybarczyk Rafal | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg | respector | opłacono |
94 | Poloczek Anna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
95 | Król Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | SAS | opłacono |
96 | HABIGER MATEUSZ | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
97 | Landau Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
98 | Prochaska Bartosz | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg | Zmarzły jej uda, bo biegała na mrozie | opłacono |
99 | Pudełko Dariusz | Kozłów | Polska | Bieg | Opel Activ Team | opłacono |
100 | Baran Lucjan | Wola Dębińska | Polska | Bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 56247