Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żabicka Ewa | Kisielew | START Bieg główny | opłacono | ||
2 | Hajduk Tomek | Siedlce | Polska | START Bieg główny | opłacono | |
3 | Biernacka Marta | Siedlce | Polska | START Bieg główny | Yulo Run Team | opłacono |
4 | Hordejuk Dariusz | biała podlaska | Polska | START Bieg główny | ||
5 | Semeniuk Łukasz | Biała Podlaska | Polska | START Bieg główny | opłacono | |
6 | Noceń Mariusz | Sulejówek | START Bieg główny | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | ||
7 | Noceń Dawid | Sulejówek | START Bieg główny | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | ||
8 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | START Bieg główny | |||
9 | Klimiuk Łukasz | Chotycze | START Bieg główny | opłacono | ||
10 | Sacharuk Robert | Terespol | START Bieg główny | |||
11 | wołosiuk przemysław | biała podlaska | START Bieg główny | |||
12 | Borkowski Radosław | Biała Podlaska | START Bieg główny | TRANS KAMPANIA | ||
13 | Skóra Tomek | Skórzec | Polska | START Bieg główny | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | |
14 | Kuć Witold | jasień | START Bieg główny | niezrzeszony | opłacono | |
15 | Bartoszuk Michał | Stare Hołowczyce | START Bieg główny | ULKS Sarnaki | opłacono | |
16 | Stefaniuk Roman | Siedlce | START Bieg główny | opłacono | ||
17 | Michaluk Michał | Lipno | START Bieg główny | |||
18 | Panasiuk Sławomir | Grzybów | START Bieg główny | Ulks sarnaki | ||
19 | Wilgat Adam | Ząbki / Siemiatycze | START Bieg główny | opłacono | ||
20 | Bielecki Robert | Biała Podlaska | START Bieg główny | opłacono | ||
21 | Zapałowska Jolanta | Siedlce | Polska | START Nordic walking | opłacono | |
22 | Sujkowska Elżbieta | Łosice | Polska | START Nordic walking | puks jedynka | opłacono |
23 | Muder Iwona | Łosice | Polska | START Nordic walking | PUKS Jedynka | opłacono |
24 | Czmoch Marian | Łosice | Polska | START Nordic walking | puks jedynka | opłacono |
25 | Zieliński ,Ryszard | Łosice | Polska | START Nordic walking | puks jedynka | opłacono |
26 | Zielińska Barbara | Łosice | Polska | START Nordic walking | puks jedynka | opłacono |
27 | Myśliński Leszek | Siedlce | Polska | START Nordic walking | ||
28 | Hordejuk Renata | Biała Podlaska | Polska | START Nordic walking | KB Biała Biega | |
29 | Mandziuk Marta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | START Nordic walking | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | |
30 | Kowalski Jakub | Piaseczno | START Nordic walking | |||
31 | Kulik Adam | Łukow | START Nordic walking | opłacono | ||
32 | Adamczyk Hanna | Piotrowice k/Nałęczowa | START Nordic walking | opłacono | ||
33 | Jagieła Paweł | Biała Podlaska | START Nordic walking | Biała Biega | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6280