Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paszkowski Paweł | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
2 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | START | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Ekman Zdzisław | Gdynia | START | opłacono on-line | ||
4 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | START | MIŚ biega | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Włodarska Ewa | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
6 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | START | Grupa | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | START | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | Pieńkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | START | RINGRAIDERS SAKO GDYNIA | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Słowikowska Klaudia | Gdańsk | START | biegowyswiat.pl | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | START | |||
11 | Korpalski Tomasz | Gdańsk | START | Team FRIENDS | ||
12 | Hajduk Dariusz | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
13 | Biskupski Marcin | Braniewo | START | BISHOP TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Matyjek-Macholla Joanna | Gdańsk | START | GOOD LUCK CLUB | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | START | opłacono on-line | ||
16 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | START | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | ||
17 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
18 | Strzelczyk Dorota | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
19 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | START | |||
20 | Dudek Barbara | Lublin | START | opłacono on-line | ||
21 | Paga Marcin | Gdynia | START | PAGA | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | START | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Werra Wiktoria | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
24 | Warzała Joanna | Gdynia | START | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | Czapiński Michał | Reda | START | Hotel Cztery Brzozy Gdańsk | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | START | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Daniszewska Martyna | Gdańsk | START | |||
28 | Majewski Pawel | Gdynia | START | opłacono on-line | ||
29 | Polinceusz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
30 | Pikała Karol | Malbork | START | Beztlenowi Malbork | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Niewola Łukasz | GDYNIA | Polska | START | ||
32 | Jędrych Piotr | Orzysz | START | opłacono on-line | ||
33 | Kotrych Jarosław | Ciechocinek | START | opłacono on-line | ||
34 | SZCZYPKA Arkadiusz | Gdynia | START | opłacono on-line | ||
35 | Gawrylczyk Paweł | Wejherowo | START | opłacono on-line | ||
36 | Struk Adam | Słuchowo | START | opłacono on-line | ||
37 | JAKUSZ PRZEMYSŁAW | WEJHEROWO | START | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Jakusz Anna | Wejherowo | START | opłacono on-line | ||
39 | Zakrzewska Ewa | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
40 | Zakrzewski Paweł | Gdańsk | START | FamiliBoard | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
42 | Torbicz Piotr | Gdansk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
43 | Kędzia Edyta | Gdańsk | START | SBRT Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Klang Sylwia | Sopot | START | Me, Mummy & Tri | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Jażdżewska Beata | Gdynia | START | opłacono on-line | ||
46 | Rzemieniecka Anna | Wejherowo | START | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | START | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
49 | Kazyaka Katarzyna | Gdynia | START | opłacono on-line | ||
50 | SZLACHTA Wiesław | Warszawa | START | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kotuła Andrzej | SZCZENURZE | START | SZCZENURZE TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Gering Mariusz | Gdańsku | START | DCT drużyna biegowa | ||
53 | Gawrylczyk Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Krzysztofiak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Grupa Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
55 | KRÓL BŁAŻEJ | KĘBŁOWO | Polska | START | GKS TĘCZA NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | opłacono on-line |
56 | Tuniewicz Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | START | Team MUSTANG Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
57 | Tuniewicz Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | START | Team MUSTANG Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
58 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
59 | Mazurowska Andzelika | Tczew | Polska | START | run@mazureczek | |
60 | janczyk marta | gdynia | Polska | START | ||
61 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | START | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
62 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | START | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
63 | Kalinowski Maciej | Gołdap | Polska | START | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | opłacono on-line |
64 | Jarocki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Przybyszewski Kamil | Mława | Polska | START | ASW SENSHI | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kroll Rafal | Wladyslawowo | Polska | START | JW 1832 ROZEWIE | opłacono on-line |
67 | Kopeć Igor | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Walkusz-Minko Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | START | kkb | opłacono on-line |
70 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | START | PROCAR Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
71 | Skwarło Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Jankowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
73 | Dobka Marcin | Kartuzy | Polska | START | CARTUSIA | opłacono on-line |
74 | Regan-Jasinski JM Pia | Gdansk | Polska | START | biegowyświat.pl | opłacono on-line |
75 | Jaroniec Adrian | Rumia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Tomaszewska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Grupa Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
77 | Ruczko Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
78 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Pionk Rafał | Chwaszczyno | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Gach Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | opłacono on-line |
81 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
82 | Radulski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Łyś Daniel | Reda | Polska | START | NYPEL REDA | opłacono on-line |
84 | Guż Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | NO Boundrys | |
85 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | START | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
86 | Krzystowska-Wójcik Emilia | Hel | Polska | START | Helskie Morsy "Cold Water" | opłacono on-line |
87 | Kosznik Michal | Gdansk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Roszkowski Zdzisław | Borkowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Roszkowska Małgorzata | Borkowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Pacan Mira | Bytów | Polska | START | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono on-line |
91 | Orlikowska Marlena | Bytów | Polska | START | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
92 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | START | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
94 | Gajdus Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | START | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
95 | Wnuk Damian | Wielki Klincz | Polska | START | Ziaja | opłacono on-line |
96 | Zabielski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Laszczyk Nadja | Reda | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | Polska | START | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
99 | Wójcik Natalia Damroka | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
100 | Tatrocki Daniel | Orłowo | Polska | START | RuNforFuN | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 13343