Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lis Jakub | Barwice | Polska | START | FoxEnergy | opłacono on-line |
2 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | START | opłacono on-line | ||
3 | Roszkowski Zdzisław | Borkowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Roszkowska Małgorzata | Borkowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Biskupski Marcin | Braniewo | START | BISHOP TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Zabłotny Piotr | Brodnica | Polska | START | Mukl Brodnica | opłacono on-line |
7 | Woźniak Michał | Brodnica Górna | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | START | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
9 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | START | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
10 | Pacan Mira | Bytów | Polska | START | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono on-line |
11 | Orlikowska Marlena | Bytów | Polska | START | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
12 | Pionk Rafał | Chwaszczyno | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Lidzbarski Marcin | Chwaszczyno | Polska | START | Ela&Marcin Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Szczęch-Lidzbarska Elżbieta | Chwaszczyno | START | Ela&Marcin Team | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Kotrych Jarosław | Ciechocinek | START | opłacono on-line | ||
16 | Wójcik Damian | Darłowo | Polska | START | Runnerswalde Darłowo | opłacono on-line |
17 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | START | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | ||
18 | Torbicz Piotr | Gdansk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
19 | Regan-Jasinski JM Pia | Gdansk | Polska | START | biegowyświat.pl | opłacono on-line |
20 | Kosznik Michal | Gdansk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
21 | swinarski maciej | gdansk | Polska | START | MotoSyberia.com Bike U Up | |
22 | Kostrzewa-cembor Urszula | Gdansk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Kolwicz Damian | Gdansk | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Paszkowski Paweł | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | Włodarska Ewa | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
26 | Pieńkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | START | RINGRAIDERS SAKO GDYNIA | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Słowikowska Klaudia | Gdańsk | START | biegowyswiat.pl | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | START | |||
29 | Korpalski Tomasz | Gdańsk | START | Team FRIENDS | ||
30 | Hajduk Dariusz | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
31 | Matyjek-Macholla Joanna | Gdańsk | START | GOOD LUCK CLUB | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
33 | Strzelczyk Dorota | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
34 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | START | |||
35 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | START | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Werra Wiktoria | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
37 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | START | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Daniszewska Martyna | Gdańsk | START | |||
39 | Polinceusz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
40 | Zakrzewska Ewa | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
41 | Zakrzewski Paweł | Gdańsk | START | FamiliBoard | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
43 | Kędzia Edyta | Gdańsk | START | SBRT Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | START | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | START | opłacono on-line | ||
46 | Krzysztofiak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Grupa Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
47 | Walkusz-Minko Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Skwarło Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Jankowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
50 | Tomaszewska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Grupa Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
51 | Gach Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | opłacono on-line |
52 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
53 | Radulski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Guż Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | NO Boundrys | |
55 | Gajdus Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | START | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
56 | Zabielski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Mirek Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | DCT drużyna biegowa | opłacono on-line |
58 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Popiel Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Turbodoładowani | opłacono on-line |
62 | Kwaśniewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Skonka Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Turbodoładowani | opłacono on-line |
64 | Gawlik Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Śledź Paweł Śledź | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Małkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Sopocki Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
67 | Ornowski Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Bike U Up Sport Coaching | opłacono on-line |
68 | Wiśniewska Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Jabłoński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | opłacono on-line |
70 | Lewicki Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Hewelt Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ASICS FrontRunner Polska | opłacono on-line |
72 | Luto Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START | DCT drużyna biegowa | opłacono on-line |
73 | Bednarski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | START | SGS POLAND TEAM | opłacono on-line |
74 | Madany Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Osiedlowe. Alejki | opłacono on-line |
75 | Jakubowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START | BBL Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
76 | Gering Mariusz | Gdańsku | START | DCT drużyna biegowa | ||
77 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | START | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Ekman Zdzisław | Gdynia | START | opłacono on-line | ||
79 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | START | MIŚ biega | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | START | opłacono on-line | ||
81 | Paga Marcin | Gdynia | START | PAGA | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Warzała Joanna | Gdynia | START | opłacono on-line | ||
83 | Majewski Pawel | Gdynia | START | opłacono on-line | ||
84 | Niewola Łukasz | GDYNIA | Polska | START | ||
85 | SZCZYPKA Arkadiusz | Gdynia | START | opłacono on-line | ||
86 | Jażdżewska Beata | Gdynia | START | opłacono on-line | ||
87 | Kazyaka Katarzyna | Gdynia | START | opłacono on-line | ||
88 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
89 | janczyk marta | gdynia | Polska | START | ||
90 | Jarocki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Kopeć Igor | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | START | PROCAR Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
93 | Ruczko Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
94 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Wójcik Natalia Damroka | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
96 | Stolarczyk Laura | Gdynia | Polska | START | X LO w Gdyni / Mieciu Team | opłacono on-line |
97 | Smyk Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
98 | Jastrzębowska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
99 | Czujko Tymoteusz | Gdynia | Polska | START | Wks Flota Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
100 | Białas Konrad | GDYNIA | Polska | START | WKS FLOTA GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 13327