Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Simlat Katarzyna | Złocieniec | Polska | START | FoxEnergy | opłacono on-line |
102 | Lis Jakub | Barwice | Polska | START | FoxEnergy | opłacono on-line |
103 | KRÓL BŁAŻEJ | KĘBŁOWO | Polska | START | GKS TĘCZA NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | opłacono on-line |
104 | Matyjek-Macholla Joanna | Gdańsk | START | GOOD LUCK CLUB | opłacono on-line | |
105 | Tomaszewski Krzysztof | Sobowidz | Polska | START | Greenbirds Team | opłacono on-line |
106 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | START | Grupa | opłacono on-line | |
107 | Krzysztofiak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Grupa Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
108 | Tomaszewska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Grupa Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
109 | Krzystowska-Wójcik Emilia | Hel | Polska | START | Helskie Morsy "Cold Water" | opłacono on-line |
110 | Czapiński Michał | Reda | START | Hotel Cztery Brzozy Gdańsk | opłacono on-line | |
111 | Kroll Rafal | Wladyslawowo | Polska | START | JW 1832 ROZEWIE | opłacono on-line |
112 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | START | kkb | opłacono on-line |
113 | Połeć Arkadiusz | Sopot | Polska | START | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | opłacono on-line |
114 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | Polska | START | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
115 | Strupińska Renata | Krępa Kaszubska | Polska | START | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono on-line |
116 | STOLICKA Anna | Lębork | Polska | START | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono on-line |
117 | STOLICKA Marta | Lębork | Polska | START | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono on-line |
118 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | START | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line | |
119 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | START | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line | |
120 | Gwardjak Szymon | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | START | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
121 | Kalinowski Maciej | Gołdap | Polska | START | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | opłacono on-line |
122 | Wnuk Błażej | Wielki Klincz | Polska | START | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
123 | Klang Sylwia | Sopot | START | Me, Mummy & Tri | opłacono on-line | |
124 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | START | MIŚ biega | opłacono on-line | |
125 | swinarski maciej | gdansk | Polska | START | MotoSyberia.com Bike U Up | |
126 | Zabłotny Piotr | Brodnica | Polska | START | Mukl Brodnica | opłacono on-line |
127 | JAKUSZ PRZEMYSŁAW | WEJHEROWO | START | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line | |
128 | Łyś Daniel | Reda | Polska | START | NYPEL REDA | opłacono on-line |
129 | Madany Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Osiedlowe. Alejki | opłacono on-line |
130 | Paga Marcin | Gdynia | START | PAGA | opłacono on-line | |
131 | Gach Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | opłacono on-line |
132 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | START | PROCAR Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
133 | Pieńkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | START | RINGRAIDERS SAKO GDYNIA | opłacono on-line | |
134 | Mazurowska Andzelika | Tczew | Polska | START | run@mazureczek | |
135 | Tatrocki Daniel | Orłowo | Polska | START | RuNforFuN | opłacono on-line |
136 | Wójcik Damian | Darłowo | Polska | START | Runnerswalde Darłowo | opłacono on-line |
137 | Kędzia Edyta | Gdańsk | START | SBRT Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line | |
138 | Bednarski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | START | SGS POLAND TEAM | opłacono on-line |
139 | Małkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Sopocki Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
140 | Gaffke Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | START | SPMW Ustka | opłacono on-line |
141 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | START | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | ||
142 | Kotuła Andrzej | SZCZENURZE | START | SZCZENURZE TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
143 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | START | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
144 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | START | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
145 | Pacan Mira | Bytów | Polska | START | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono on-line |
146 | Orlikowska Marlena | Bytów | Polska | START | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
147 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | START | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line | |
148 | Śliwińska Edyta | Kosakowo | Polska | START | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
149 | Korpalski Tomasz | Gdańsk | START | Team FRIENDS | ||
150 | Tuniewicz Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | START | Team MUSTANG Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
151 | Tuniewicz Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | START | Team MUSTANG Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
152 | Popiel Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Turbodoładowani | opłacono on-line |
153 | Skonka Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Turbodoładowani | opłacono on-line |
154 | Białas Konrad | GDYNIA | Polska | START | WKS FLOTA GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
155 | Czujko Tymoteusz | Gdynia | Polska | START | Wks Flota Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
156 | Stolarczyk Laura | Gdynia | Polska | START | X LO w Gdyni / Mieciu Team | opłacono on-line |
157 | Wnuk Damian | Wielki Klincz | Polska | START | Ziaja | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 13325