Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
2 | Wawrzyniak Igor | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | FNWT | |
3 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | FNWT | |
4 | Szczodrowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
5 | Bronk Grażyna | Żukowo | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
6 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
7 | Czajka Urszula | Rumia | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
8 | Kramp Beata | Żukowo | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
9 | Szpilman Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
10 | Mielweczyk BARBARA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
11 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
12 | MRZYGŁÓD ŁUCJA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
13 | Ostrochalska ALEKSANDRA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
14 | Majchrzak ALEKSANDRA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
15 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
16 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
17 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
18 | Harendarczyk Zdzisław | Lębork | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
19 | Rudnik Janina Ewa | Krępa Słupska | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | Dynamic | |
20 | Antoniewicz-Bartczak Łukasz | GDAŃSK | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | Elite Team | |
21 | FILIPÓW Tadeusz | LĘBORK | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | niezrzeszony | |
22 | Lubańska Zuzanna | Lębork | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
23 | ROSA BOGUMIŁA | GDYNIA | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | OPEC | |
24 | ŁUKASZEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
25 | Szczypek Ela | Slupsk | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | Dwa kije Słupsk | |
26 | Czernichowska Teresa | Reblino | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | Dwa kije Słupsk | |
27 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
28 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | 88°TEAM | |
29 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | 88°TEAM | |
30 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
31 | Pankiewicz Bartosz | Gowino | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
32 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
33 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | Niezrzeszony | |
34 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
35 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | face nordic walking team | |
36 | Pierzchała Marek | Luzino | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | ||
37 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km | FNWT | |
38 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic walking 7,7 km |
Wyświetleń: 4623