Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dąbek Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Drużyna Latającego Potwora Spaghetti | opłacono |
2 | Rafalska Sabina | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
3 | Krzyżak Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | EDF Trek Gdynia | opłacono |
4 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
5 | Borsuk Mateusz | Reda | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono | |
6 | Fedyniak Liubomyr | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Fizhuk Rostyslav | Gdansk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Tymiński Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
9 | Piecuch Zbigniew | Pasłęk | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Jagmin Radosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | 4 mmol clinic | opłacono on-line |
11 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kutschenreiter Piotr | Puszczykowo | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | FTI Racing Team | |
13 | Karczewski Marcin | GDAŃSK | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | K&M DESIGN | opłacono on-line |
14 | Pudlak Dariusz | Niestępowo | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Marine Projects | opłacono on-line |
15 | Kochanowski Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Poszukiwacze Przygód | opłacono on-line |
16 | Fijołek Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Należyty Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Bike U Up | opłacono on-line |
18 | Mroske Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Ufnalewski Filip | Elbląg | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | TKF.PL | opłacono on-line |
20 | Stankiewicz Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Team VERGE Polska | opłacono on-line |
21 | Kita Mateusz | Gdansk | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | FALA | opłacono on-line |
22 | Grzelecki Edward | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Podgórski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Rouleur | |
25 | Falba Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" Wyścig Prezesa | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Bogdziewicz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Apteka Gemini | opłacono on-line |
27 | Potrykus Filip | Chłapowo | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Klif MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Potrykus Jan | Chłapowo | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Klif MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Nebeling Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Cząstka Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Gdynia Sport Team | opłacono |
31 | Gizicki Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Dybuk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Zembrzuski Jerzy | Świnoujście | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Morski Zarząd Portu Szczecin Świnoujście | opłacono |
35 | Badeński Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono | |
36 | Moskalewicz Mikołaj | Rumia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Data-Złoch Kasia | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Ceyrowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Gdynia Sport Team | opłacono |
39 | Łucyk Marek | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Gdynia Sport Team | opłacono |
40 | Czarnota Maksymilian | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono | |
41 | Podkowski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Gdyńskie Morsy / biegamyrazem. pl | opłacono |
42 | Jamróz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | TAG | opłacono on-line |
43 | Sadowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Lotos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Zielonka Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | SAG SPORT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
45 | Herold-Bury Iwona | Kosakowo | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Bury Marcin | Kosakowo | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Kurgan Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | PIDRINA Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
48 | Andrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Marszalec Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | GK STG | |
50 | Stankiewicz Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
51 | ANGIELCZYK MARZENA | GDYNIA | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Gdynia Sport Team | opłacono |
52 | Krygier Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Wojewoda Adam | Rumia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | Drejer Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Belczewski Dominik | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
56 | ostrowski andrzej | sopot | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Pilski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Nachyła Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Marine Projects | opłacono on-line |
59 | Bigaj Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Drużyna A / No teams | opłacono on-line |
60 | Odias Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Marzejon Mikołaj | Chłapowo | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
62 | Janas Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono | |
63 | Szwaba Jan | Mezowo | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy | opłacono |
64 | Lipski Marcin | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
65 | góralski waldemar | pruszcz gdański | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Ostachowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | BST | opłacono on-line |
67 | Dąbski Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | FTI Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Pawlyta Michał | Elbląg | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | KM PSP Elbląg | |
69 | Nowacka Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Rowerowa Brzoza | |
70 | Wegner Kamil | Lębork | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
71 | Słowik Michał | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" Wyścig Prezesa | Yellow Cargo Express | opłacono on-line |
72 | Gruszka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Gdynia Sport Team | opłacono |
73 | Hoffman Damian | Warszawa | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | PGE Systemy | opłacono |
74 | Lisiecki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | NEXUS Team | |
75 | Barambas Damian | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Gdynia Sport Team | opłacono |
76 | Krause Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | opłacono | |
77 | Goliński Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | EDF Trek Gdynia | |
78 | trzeszczkowski marek | Olsztyn | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Bloomnet Michelin TEAM | |
79 | Skubaev Sergey | Kaliningrad | Rosja | "Mała Pętla" | ||
80 | Zinkel Magda | Luzino | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Dalecki Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Gdynia Sport Team | opłacono |
82 | Włoch Adam Włoch | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
83 | Wawrzyniak Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Klub "ISKRA" przy AMW | opłacono |
84 | Matusewicz Marian | Białogóra | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono | |
85 | Leszczyński Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Vo2maxMTB Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Czapa Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
87 | Huzjak Uros | Gdansk | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Schröder Adam | Gdynia | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Rochna Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Specjał Andrzej Specjał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | Keno-Meble | opłacono on-line |
91 | Tomaszewski Dariusz | Gowino | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | FTI Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
92 | Grabarczyk Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Zbrzeźniak Igor | Raszyn | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Łyś Daniel | Reda | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | NYPEL REDA | opłacono on-line |
95 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Klub Kolarski LEW Lębork | opłacono |
96 | Buchert Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | Kocham moją żonę!!! | opłacono on-line |
97 | Ziemlewski Zbigniew | Nowawieś chełmińska | Polska | "Duża Pętla" | LZS GOK Mały Rudnik | opłacono on-line |
98 | Ługiewicz Jan | Rumia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Filipp Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono | |
100 | Boćkowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | "Mała Pętla" | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 55447