Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROCHOWSKI FILIP | KOŚCIELNA JANIA | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
2 | LABON STANISŁAW | KOŚCIELNA JANIA | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
3 | GROCHOWSKI MARCIN | KOŚCIELNA JANIA | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
4 | Kuc Igor | Owidz | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | KS BLOCZEK TEAM PELPLIN | |
5 | Kuc Jakub | Owidz | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | KS BLOCZEK TEAM PELPLIN | |
6 | Kuc Inga | Owidz | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | KS BLOCZEK TEAM PELPLIN | |
7 | Kuc Szymon | Owidz | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
8 | Kuc Jolanta | Owidz | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
9 | Kucharska Tosia. | Gdynia | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | Belta Team Gdansk | |
10 | Kucharski Bartosz. | Gdynia | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
11 | Kucharski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
12 | Kucharska Jadzia. | Gdynia | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | BELTA TEAM GDANSK | |
13 | Trzebiatowska Aldona. | Gdynia | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
14 | Brzoskowski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
15 | Brzoskowski Bartosz | Pelplin | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
16 | Czapiewski Franiszek | Pinczyn | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ZSKiW Pinczyn | |
17 | Czapiewski Józef | Pinczyn | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | Gminne Przedszkole w Zblewie | |
18 | Czapiewski Piotr | Pinczyn | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | Gminne Przedszkole w Zblewie | |
19 | Czapiewski Jakub | Pinczyn | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
20 | Ponczek Amelia | Pelplin | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | Pelplin szkoła nr 2 | |
21 | Jasnoch Piotr | Skowarcz | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | Petarda Skowarcz | |
22 | Jasnoch Tomasz | Skowarcz | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | Petarda Skowarcz | |
23 | Jasnoch Beata | Skowarcz | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | Petarda Skowarcz | |
24 | Mita Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
25 | Szatkowski Kacper | 83-130 Pelplin | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
26 | Szatkowski Roland | 83-130 Pelplin | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
27 | KUŚ JOANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
28 | Świderski Franek | Pelplin | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
29 | Świderska Karolina | Pelplin | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
30 | Appelt Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Przejazd rodzinny | |||
31 | Kaminska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
32 | SOBIERAJ JAKUB | GDAŃSK | Przejazd rodzinny | |||
33 | Sobieraj Tomasz | GDAŃSK | Przejazd rodzinny | |||
34 | Szwedowska Martyna | Kulice | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ZKiW Kulice | |
35 | Szwedowska Laura | Kulice | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ZKiW Kulice | |
36 | Szwedowski Kacper | Kulice | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ZKiW Kulice | |
37 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ZKiW Kulice | |
38 | Anaczkowski Adam | Malbork | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | GK GRYF TCZEW Junior | |
39 | Łakomy Filip | Malbork | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | GODLEWSKI RUNNERS | |
40 | Łakomy Rafał | Malbork | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | GODLEWSKI RUNNERS | |
41 | Szulczyk Benedykt | Pszczolki | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | G.K. "GRYF TCZEW " | |
42 | Szulczyk Kacper | Gdansk | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | G.K. "GRYF TCZEW " | |
43 | Szulczyk Piotr | Pszczolki | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | G.K."GRYF TCZEW " | |
44 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | Te Rowery | |
45 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
46 | Teska Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | ||
47 | Teska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | Te Rowery | |
48 | Krupa Tomasz | KWIDZYN | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
49 | SKWERES Zofia | PELPLIN | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
50 | SKWERES ADRIANA | PELPLIN | Polska | Przejazd rodzinny | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka |
Wyświetleń: 17727