Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zieliński Marek | Przeczno | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
2 | Góralski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
3 | Szarmach Kacper | Gródek | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | Biegaj z WSL | opłacono |
4 | Stucki Marek | Świecie | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
5 | Jaśkiewicz Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
6 | Kryger Łukasz | Nowa Chełmża | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
7 | Stokłosa Sławomir | Kuczwały | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
8 | Stokłosa Karina | Kuczwały | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
9 | PAWSKA DANUTA PAWSKA | CHEŁMŻA | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
10 | Szeffs Alina | Tuchola | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
11 | Maslowski Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | Orange Polska / Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono |
12 | Skibski Maciej | Świecie | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
13 | Sztucka Dorota | Sulnowo | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | ZSP Świecie, OSP ratownik, LUKS Serock | opłacono |
14 | Czerwińska Katarzyna Czerwińska | Piastoszyn | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
15 | Pawłowski Mariusz | marzęcice | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | kurzętnik biega | opłacono |
16 | Pawłowska Dorota | Marzęcice | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | opłacono |
17 | Lada Przemysław | Zalesie | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | Stale biegam Nova Trading | opłacono |
18 | Brodziński Arkadiusz | Mileszewy | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
19 | Dębski Jan | Sucharzewo6 | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
20 | Badowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | Stowarzyszenie Oculus Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
21 | Włodarczyk Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
22 | Dąbrowski Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
23 | Piórkowski Aleksander | Toruń | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
24 | Ciechowska Alicja | Lisewo | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
25 | Płatek Małgorzata | Grudziądz/Lisewo | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
26 | Chojnacki Jacek | Toruń | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | TORUŃ PODGÓRZ | opłacono |
27 | Jankiewicz Mateusz | Gostkowo | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
28 | Karpińska Monika | Pokrzydowo | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | SięBiega | opłacono |
29 | Retecki Krzysztof | Ostromecko | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | Bogmar/Presto Ostromecko | opłacono |
30 | Dzierliński Paweł | Świecie | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | The Runners Świecie | opłacono |
31 | stanecka gośka | skierniewice | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
32 | stanecki marcin | skierniewice | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
33 | Gapiński Łukasz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | START WAŁYCZ | opłacono |
34 | Chodukiewicz Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | Gerke Fight Team | opłacono |
35 | kanarkowski stanisław | czarnowo | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
36 | gola grzegorz | markowo | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
37 | STYKAŁA ADRIANNA | BUKOWIEC | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono | |
38 | Stykała Magdalena Stykała | Bukowiec | Polska | Chełmżyńska Dziesiątka | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 19380