Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cejko Dawid | Słupsk | Polska | 30km | AŚNAEBAEM RMG Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Skolimowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
3 | Szolc-Nartowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | OIRP Gdańsk | |
4 | Jeliński Mateusz | Goręczyno | Polska | 30km | Koszałkowo | |
5 | Lipiński Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Górecki Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
7 | Swieton Artur Swieton | Sopot | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Michałowski Tomasz | Jasieniec | Polska | 30km | Inov-8 team. | opłacono |
9 | PAKUŁA Marcin | Gdynia Orłowo | Polska | 30km | PAKULA Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Hirsz Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | VACO sp. z o.o. | opłacono on-line |
11 | Pawłowski Jacek | Żukowo | Polska | 30km | KS Tęcza Gdynia | opłacono |
12 | Pszczółkowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Dlaczego ja? | opłacono on-line |
13 | GAŁĘZA SŁAWOMIR | GDYNIA | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Etmański Piotr | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
15 | Stańczykowski Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
16 | Niewęgłowski Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
17 | Grochowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | LPP team | |
18 | Skorupski Robert | Słupsk | Polska | 30km | STOPA Słupsk | |
19 | Litka Andrzej | Mława | Polska | 30km | W kółko biegamy | opłacono on-line |
20 | Wozbanowicz Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | 30km | Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
21 | Rompczyk Andrzej | Gdansk | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
22 | Guż Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Unbounded | opłacono on-line |
23 | Frączek Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | KB GOCH | opłacono on-line |
24 | BARYZA ROBERT | WAGANIEC | Polska | 30km | 1972 | opłacono on-line |
25 | Kowalski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Piotrowski Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Dietrich Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | "Bałtyk" Fabryka Czekolady / K.S. Niemaniemogę | opłacono |
28 | Bładyko Damian | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | Byle do mety | opłacono on-line |
29 | Mazerski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono |
30 | Zajda Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | 30km | Fabryka Czekolady | opłacono |
31 | Golas Grażyna | gdynia | Polska | 30km | tri ladies/ cs | opłacono on-line |
32 | Pachuc Kamila | Nowe Potulice | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
33 | WYSOCKA MARIA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 30km | Wymiatacze | |
34 | Filipski Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
35 | mański tomasz | słupsk | Polska | 30km | AŚNAEBAEM RMG Team | opłacono on-line |
36 | Kospał Pawłowski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Staroń Daniel | Słupsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
38 | Sychowski Kamil | Wejherowo | Polska | 30km | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
39 | Siek Marek | Jagatowo | Polska | 30km | SPORT EVO | opłacono on-line |
40 | Borusińska Aleksandra | Słupsk | Polska | 30km | ||
41 | Borusiński Piotr | Słupsk | Polska | 30km | ||
42 | Cebula-Sołtysiak Ewelina | Legnica | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Worzała Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | OIRP Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
44 | okrój krzysztof | lubań | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
45 | Kowalski Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 30km | kowale team | opłacono on-line |
46 | Formela Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Samerek Dariusz | Toruń | Polska | 30km | AKPB Marmel Toruń | opłacono |
48 | Kospał Pawłowski Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Jerchewicz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | SPECOPS | opłacono |
50 | Grzystek Marcin | Sitno | Polska | 30km | ||
51 | Kowalska Agnieszka | Toruń | Polska | 30km | kowale team | opłacono on-line |
52 | Leyk Daniel | Luzino | Polska | 30km | LEYK Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | BŁASIŃSKA ŻANETA | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Kospał Pawłowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | 30km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono |
56 | Pielachowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Wojnarowska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Staniszewski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 30km | SPORTEVO | opłacono |
59 | Nowak Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | A&G Carp Team | opłacono |
60 | kubiak karolina | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 30km | excalibur | opłacono |
61 | Żdanuk Wojciech | Lębork | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Kuczyńska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Próchniak Natalia | Toruń | Polska | 30km | AKPB Marmel Toruń | |
64 | Korchut Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Tyluś Sylwia | Szczecinek | Polska | 30km | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kozibroda Marcin | Szczecinek | Polska | 30km | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | opłacono on-line |
67 | HOFFMAN Sławek | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | REAKTYWUJ SIĘ W MARATONIE | opłacono on-line |
68 | Kuzimski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Padł Na Ryj Team | opłacono on-line |
69 | Rok-Czapiewska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Biegaj z Głową/Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
70 | Rudzki Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Alior Running Team | opłacono on-line |
71 | Karlikowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Grupa Biegowa GLC | opłacono on-line |
72 | Sztejna Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | Alior Running Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | Bauza Piotr | Sopot | Polska | 30km | opłacono | |
74 | Cieśla Jarek | Olsztynek | Polska | 30km | Biegające Małżeństwo | opłacono on-line |
75 | Bonisławska-Być Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | ReAktywuj się w Maratonie | opłacono on-line |
76 | Jarecki Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Romanowski Darek | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | http://Romanowski.edu.pl | opłacono on-line |
78 | Domżalska Wioletta | Rumia | Polska | 30km | Parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
79 | Szymankiewicz Kalina | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Bachórz Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | REAKTYWUJ SIĘ W MARATONIE | opłacono on-line |
81 | Rynkiewicz Dariusz | Dębogórze | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Gruchała Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | MEWA Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
83 | Gruchała Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | MEWA Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
84 | JARSKA HANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | 30km | DW#43 | opłacono on-line |
85 | Zelewska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | MEWA Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
86 | Przysiężna Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Przysiężny Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Wytrwał Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Zawisza Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | BCT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
90 | Dombrowski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Balcerzak Bogdan | Darłowo | Polska | 30km | ZSM Darłowo | opłacono on-line |
92 | Mackowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 30km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
94 | Serkowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
95 | Tuscher Kuba | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | KUBIAK ANDRZEJ | RUMIA | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Niewadzioł Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Góźdź Edyta | Rumia | Polska | 30km | Dellner Team | opłacono on-line |
99 | Goździewicz Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
100 | Corblin Regis | Gdynia | Polska | 30km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 38181