Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lizak Włodzimierz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Maksymowicz Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | wadowska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Pawlukowicz Mirosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kowal Przemek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Szybkie Trampki | opłacono on-line |
6 | Bojarczyk Paula | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Budzyński Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Olimpia Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
8 | Żbikowski Jacek | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Gradowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Szulc Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Dębkowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Groszyk Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
13 | Bal Katarzyna | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Laszuk Bogdan | Szaleniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Znarowska Bożena | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Derewecki Jarek | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Burdyńska Monika | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Zydlewski Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Koziarska Ania | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 16 BATALION DOWODZENIA ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
22 | Glaubert Weronika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MKS Truso Elbląg Triathlon | opłacono on-line |
23 | Zdun Tomasz | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Sidorenko Eduard | Narwa | Estonia | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
25 | Lesihhin Roman | Narwa | Estonia | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
26 | Zając Bartosz | Kierzliny | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BSB Barczewo Biega | opłacono on-line |
27 | Puciłowski Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Łabuda Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 16 BATALION DOWODZENIA ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
29 | Derdowski Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Michalski Dominik | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Leśniak Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Sznaza Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SKS EL Aktywni | opłacono |
33 | Kraśnieński Krzysztof | elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Tołwiński Bogusław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OPEN BALANCE | opłacono |
35 | Zieliński Mateusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Noskova Tatjana | Narwa | Estonia | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
37 | Golynsky Yan | Narwa | Estonia | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
38 | Mjatsin Grigori | Narwa | Estonia | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
39 | Borovkov Pavel | Narwa | Estonia | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
40 | Makarenko Oxana | Narwa | Estonia | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
41 | Stroganova Natalia | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
42 | Nowikowa Anna | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
43 | Radnikov Aleksandr | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
44 | Svib Evgeny | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
45 | Oreshko Vladimir | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
46 | Budnik Petr | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
47 | Jankowska Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
48 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
49 | Bięga Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
50 | Palomar Philippe | Compiegne | Francja | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
51 | Etienne Michel | Compiegne | Francja | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
52 | Malarme Stephane | Compiegne | Francja | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
53 | Malarme Julia | Compiegne | Francja | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
54 | Pinturier Helene | Compiegne | Francja | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
55 | Hampart Cecile | Compiegne | Francja | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
56 | Gruau Emeline | Compiegne | Francja | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
57 | Runden Michael | Leer | Niemcy | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
58 | Heinrichsdorff Ulf | Leer | Niemcy | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | opłacono |
59 | Clajot Fabian | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | FC Grabowa | opłacono on-line |
60 | Mazuro Monika | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński / BiegamBoLubię | opłacono on-line |
61 | Hillar Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Elbląska Grupa Paralotniowa | opłacono on-line |
62 | Urbańska Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Elbląska Grupa Paralotniowa | opłacono on-line |
63 | Sawirski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | biegającyGROM | opłacono on-line |
64 | TARASIEWICZ RYSZARD | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Tomiałojć Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Sywanycz Ireneusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
67 | Płonowski Maciej | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Jaworski Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Jaworski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | VERETSKYI PAVLO | DONETSK | Ukraina | Bieg Główny 10km | 1985 | limit osiągnięty |
71 | Kiliarska Valentyna | Ukraine | Ukraina | Bieg Główny 10km | LKB Rudnik | limit osiągnięty |
72 | Bartkiewicz Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Olszewska Magdalena | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński / BiegamBoLubię Lidzbark Warmiński | opłacono on-line |
74 | Grajek Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | portEl.pl | opłacono on-line |
75 | Celiński Drozd Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | AgDer Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
76 | Rogiewicz Andrzej | Postolin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PACKMAN TEAM | limit osiągnięty |
77 | Hajdukiewicz Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Gepard Żuławski RC | opłacono on-line |
78 | Baranowski Mikołaj | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Baranowski Roman | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wejherowski_biegacz | opłacono on-line |
80 | Gadowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | El- Aktywni | opłacono on-line |
81 | Winczewski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Leczkowska Mirelle | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Żukowski Tomasz | Wierciny | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Witkowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Manista Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Groll Ryszard | Susz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | niezależny/samowystarczalny | opłacono on-line |
87 | Murawska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Miki Team | opłacono on-line |
88 | Sielicki Wojciech | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Brędowski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Chmielewski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Kamieniak Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KRIS MAR | opłacono on-line |
92 | Sawicki Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Pogotowie Ratunkowe | opłacono on-line |
93 | Głębicki Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Bojarczyk Sandra | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Bojarczyk Barbara | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Tomaszewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Grabowicz Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
98 | Olszewski Zbigniew | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński / BiegamBoLubię | opłacono on-line |
99 | WIELGOSZ Tomasz | PASŁĘK | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Brzooza Team | opłacono on-line |
100 | BENDYK TOMASZ | ŁĘCZE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 64098