Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wysocki Wojciech | Szymbark | Polska | Duathlon | ŻUKS Stężyca | |
2 | Piotrowski Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Kwidziński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | ||
4 | Kozuch Adam | Tuchom | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | Duathlon | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono on-line |
6 | felon michal | gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | OPEC Gdynia | |
7 | Szabłowska Iwona | Juszkowo | Polska | Duathlon | Kujavia3team | opłacono on-line |
8 | Szkobel Lucyna | Łubiana | Polska | Duathlon | Botrans MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
9 | Ługiewicz Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Lewiński Marcin | Reda | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kowalik Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Marciniak Wojciech | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Walencki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | TRIATHLON TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
15 | Jasnoch Janusz | Skowarcz | Polska | Duathlon | Petarda Skowarcz | opłacono on-line |
16 | Krzaczkowski Paweł | Stężyca | Polska | Duathlon | LYNXNET Stężyca | opłacono on-line |
17 | Hering Mateusz Hering | Bytów | Polska | Duathlon | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom / Szkoła Pływania Delfinek Bytów | opłacono on-line |
18 | Skweres Mariusz | Pelplin | Polska | Duathlon | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | opłacono on-line |
19 | Górski Dariusz | Pelplin | Polska | Duathlon | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono on-line |
20 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | Duathlon | Czarne pantery Piła | opłacono on-line |
21 | LeszczyńSki Cezary | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Gotówko Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Duathlon | To Mi Kolarz | opłacono on-line |
23 | Gąszczyk Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Zakrzewski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | DAMA | opłacono on-line |
25 | Podwysocki Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | Rango Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | Gbyl Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Neurosana | opłacono on-line |
27 | Felkner Ryszard | Chłapowo | Polska | Duathlon | KLIF MTB Team | |
28 | wyrwicki rafał | gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | ||
29 | Superson Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Super Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Orzędowski Dominik | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duathlon | KWIDZYN BIKE RACING TEAM | |
31 | Goździewicz Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | biegamyrazem.pl | |
32 | Nycz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Sajenko Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | SajFly / InvictaPowerTeam | opłacono on-line |
34 | Dwulit Dariusz | Miastko | Polska | Duathlon | MTS Hamer Miastko | opłacono on-line |
35 | Peek Marcin | Kościerzyna | Polska | Duathlon | Szkoła pływania AQUATIC | opłacono on-line |
36 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Damski Łukasz | Tryszczyn | Polska | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | Kmita Krzysztof | SIEMIANICE | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Wenta Piotr | Łebunia | Polska | Duathlon | Pój na Koło Łebunia | opłacono on-line |
42 | Slipcewicz Tomasz | Rakowiec | Polska | Duathlon | ||
43 | Stankiewicz Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | J.S. Hamilton Poland | opłacono on-line |
44 | Czerwionka Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
46 | Ozorowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Go SimplyMade / Zakład że 3Miasto | opłacono on-line |
47 | Makowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Awet Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
48 | Merda Piotr | Miastko | Polska | Duathlon | MTS Hamer | opłacono on-line |
49 | Majewski Andrzej | Pasieka | Polska | Duathlon | MTS Hamer Miastko | opłacono on-line |
50 | Stacherski Łukasz | Przedbórz | Polska | Duathlon | Biegamyrazem.pl/MAMY TO | |
51 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
52 | Czapliński Jan | Brwinów | Polska | Duathlon | Komobike Scott | opłacono on-line |
53 | Wenta Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Duathlon | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono on-line |
54 | KAWUCHA MIROSŁAW | GDYNIA | Polska | Duathlon | KRS FORMOZA | opłacono on-line |
55 | Wenta Adrian | Łebunia | Polska | Duathlon | Pój na Koło Łebunia | opłacono on-line |
56 | SPYCHALSKI ROBERT | GDYNIA | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
57 | BERNACKI Jacek | Połchowo | Polska | Duathlon | KRS FORMOZA | opłacono on-line |
58 | Rompa Kasia | Kębłowo | Polska | Duathlon | Luk-Connect Racing Team | |
59 | Babiarz Przemek | Kębłowo | Polska | Duathlon | Luk-Connect Racing Team | |
60 | WENTA WALDEMAR | WYGODA SIERAKOWSKA 209 | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
61 | WENTA WIESŁAWA | WYGODA SIERAKOWSKA | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | Duathlon | Krokowa Biega | |
63 | Stankiewicz Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Kaczmarek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Babskie Kręcenie/Saltus.pl | |
65 | Wicenbach Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | Straszyn Biega / Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
66 | Pacholczyk Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | ;) | opłacono on-line |
67 | Błocka Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Parulski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | GPaction.pl | |
69 | Zabłocki Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | AIC TEAM | opłacono on-line |
70 | Żelewski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Nikodemczyk Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
72 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Reda | Polska | Duathlon | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | |
73 | Krasnodębska Oliwia | Grudziądz | Polska | Duathlon | ||
74 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | Piast Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
75 | Bluj Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | Bączkiewicz Zbigniew | TORUŃ | Polska | Duathlon | TTC Beretta | opłacono on-line |
77 | ŁAMEK SEBASTIAN | ŚWIECIE | Polska | Duathlon | HAS TEAM | |
78 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | WieWiór Team | opłacono on-line |
79 | Marzec Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | Doktorbajk | opłacono on-line |
80 | Nazar Radosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | MTB PRAUST | |
81 | Damps Sylwester | Gowino | Polska | Duathlon | ||
82 | Szulc Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | ||
83 | Okrój-Sitterlee Mariola | Zgorzałe | Polska | Duathlon | Morsy Stężyca | opłacono on-line |
84 | Kubiak Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
85 | TUREK KAROL | LEŚNIEWO | Polska | Duathlon | KLIF MTB TEAM | |
86 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
87 | kramp daniel | kartuzy | Polska | Duathlon | Mtb START TREC Kartuzy | |
88 | Klasa Paweł | Kartuzy | Polska | Duathlon | Sela Bike Kaszuby | opłacono on-line |
89 | Serafin Michał | Myszków | Polska | Duathlon | SERTEAM | |
90 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | ||
91 | Skwarło Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Kucal Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | 3athlete / Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
93 | Dziarnowska Magda | Warszaw | Polska | Duathlon | Biegaj pod okiem trenera | |
94 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Elite Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 15425