Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klimaszyk Szymon | Baranowo | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Cityzen | |
2 | Roman Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Przecinak77 | opłacono on-line |
3 | Formela Arkadiusz | Bolszewo | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
4 | Tasior Paweł | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | TA KO Team | opłacono on-line |
5 | Czapliński Jan | Brwinów | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Komobike Scott | opłacono on-line |
6 | Zieliński Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Piotrowski Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Cross Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
8 | Maćkowiak Piotr | Bytów | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kaminski Tomasz | Bytów | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Wanta Łukasz Wanta | Bytów | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kaminski Radosław Kaminski | Bytów | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | Active Kaszuby | opłacono on-line |
13 | Kawiak Janusz | Cedry Wielkie | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Goike Sylwester | Charbrowo | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Czerwionka Jakub | Charbrowski Bór | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | Pój na Kóło Łebunia/ AWF Biała Podlaska | opłacono on-line |
16 | Czerwionka Kazimierz | Charbrowski Bór | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | Pój na Kóło Łebunia | opłacono on-line |
17 | Marzejon Mikołaj | Chłapowo | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
18 | Marzejon Dariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
19 | Potrykus Filip | Chłapowo | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
20 | Buja Krystian | Chłapowo | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | KLIF MTB Team | opłacono |
21 | Felkner Ryszard | Chłapowo | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | KLIF MTB Team | opłacono |
22 | Potrykus Jan | Chłapowo, ul. Górnicz 27 | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
23 | Tomczyk Patrycja | Darłowo | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | Morpol Racing Team | |
24 | Jaźwiński Piotr | Darłowo | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | ZSM Darłowo | opłacono on-line |
25 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | HYDROPRESS KM BIKE MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | Machowski Dawid | Gdansk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | Jokiel Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Team Verge Polska | opłacono on-line |
28 | Buczyński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | TA KO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
30 | Rzeźnik Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Bruderek Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Biegacze Północy | |
33 | Jagiełło Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mega | 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono on-line |
34 | Kubiak Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Lange Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono on-line |
36 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Triathlon Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
37 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
38 | Markowski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono on-line |
39 | Buczyńska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | Gorczyca Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Krzywy Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | NEXUS Team | |
42 | Rokicki Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mega | 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono on-line |
43 | wyrwicki rafał | gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | opłacono | |
44 | Biernacik Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | ZKPiG Kolbudy | opłacono on-line |
45 | Ziółkowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Zarzycki Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | ||
48 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mega | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
49 | Drewek Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | Norda Active Team | |
50 | Andruszkiewicz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
51 | Moenert Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | PONY GIRL TEAM | opłacono on-line |
52 | Sadowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | Lotos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Kraszkiewicz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Bike U Up | |
54 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mega | MH Automatyka | opłacono on-line |
55 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mega | Flash Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Fira Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | Schneider Electric MTB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
57 | OŻGA MICHAŁ | gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Bogdziewicz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mega | Apteka Gemini | opłacono on-line |
59 | Tracz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Dolina Noteci Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
60 | Zarzycki Wojtek | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | Apteka Gemini | opłacono on-line |
61 | Fabjanowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono |
62 | Banach Ryszard | Gdąńsk | Polska | Maraton MTB Mega | Banach Sport TEAM - BST | opłacono on-line |
63 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Morawski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Banach Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
65 | Hościło Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Bluj Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Lip Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Nypel Reda | opłacono on-line |
69 | KAWUCHA MIROSŁAW | GDYNIA | Polska | Maraton MTB Mega | KRS FORMOZA | opłacono on-line |
70 | Leszczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Niemiec Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Grzywacz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Felon Michal | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | ||
74 | Kukawka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB Mega | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
75 | Rajkowska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB Mega | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
76 | dobrolińska dorota | gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Muszyński Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Menard na Szybkości/Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
78 | suchecki maciej | gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB Mega | SEMEKO AquaSfera | opłacono on-line |
79 | Bagiński Olgierd | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | NORDA Active Team | opłacono |
80 | Ślipy Adam | Gdynia / Poland | Polska | Cross Duathlon | BST / Torus Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
81 | Kamczyk Roman | Gliwice | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
82 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | Maraton MTB Mega | Klif MTB Team | opłacono |
83 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Krokowa Biega | |
84 | Gniot Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. | |
85 | Bielewski Eryk | Grudziądz | Polska | Maraton MTB Mega | AGROMIL MTB green team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Mączewski Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | Maraton MTB Mega | AGROMIL MTB green team | opłacono on-line |
87 | Lipski Marcin | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | Maraton MTB Mega | KLIF MTB CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
88 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | Cross Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
89 | Seweryn Waldemar | Karsin | Polska | Cross Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
90 | Jarząbek Alina | Karsin | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
91 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
92 | kramp daniel | kartuzy | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono on-line |
93 | Grzebyta Mateusz | Kartuzy | Polska | Cross Duathlon | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono on-line |
94 | Formella Filip | Kartuzy | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | MTB START Kartuzy | opłacono on-line |
95 | gorazdowski Filip | Kłanino | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | KLIF MTB CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
96 | Gorazdowski Marcin | Kłanino | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
97 | Gorazdowska Katarzyna | Kłanino | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
98 | Dietrich Dawid | Kłanino | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
99 | Pełechata Julita | Kolobrzeg | Polska | Cross Duathlon | PseudoUltraski | opłacono on-line |
100 | Grubba Marek | Koronowo | Polska | Maraton MTB Mini | mrozbike.pl | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12523