Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczorek Marta | Bogatynia | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
2 | Wieczorek Norbert | Bogatynia | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
3 | Wajer Maria | Bogatynia | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
4 | Mandziak Joanna | Bogatynia | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
5 | Gurgul Ryszard | Boguszów Gorce | Polska | 11 km | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
6 | Durkalec Jagoda | Bolków | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
7 | Bezdel Anna | Bolków | Polska | 11 km | Bolków Biega | opłacono |
8 | Kowalski Janusz | Bolków | Polska | 11 km | Bolków Biega | opłacono |
9 | Żmijan Artur | Bolków | Polska | 11 km | Bolków Biega | |
10 | Podkówka Sławek | Bolków | Polska | 11 km | Bolków Biega | opłacono |
11 | Traczyk Marta | Bolków | Polska | 11 km | ||
12 | Szywała Katarzyna | Bolków | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
13 | Dołoszyński Tomasz | Bolków | Polska | 11 km | AlpenProletariat | opłacono |
14 | Pręga Diana | Bolków | Polska | 2 km | ||
15 | Sadowski Roman | Bolków | Polska | 11 km | Bolków Biega | opłacono |
16 | Taraszkiewicz Dawid | Bolków | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
17 | Szydłowska Beata | Bolków | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
18 | Plewka Joanna | Bolków | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
19 | Lisiewicz Urszula | Bolków | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
20 | Spicera Marzena | Bolków | Polska | 2 km | ||
21 | Pobierzyn Marcin | Bolków | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
22 | Rajzer Alina | Bolków | Polska | 2 km | PKO BP | opłacono |
23 | Partyka Helena | Bolków | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
24 | Partyka Joanna | Bolków | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
25 | Partyka Dawid | Bolków | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
26 | Partyka Justyna | Bolków | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
27 | Perun Sławomir | Bolków | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
28 | Jankowski Tomasz | Chełmiec | Polska | 11 km | FENIKS LEGNICA | opłacono |
29 | SŁABY TOMASZ | CHEŁMIEC | Polska | 11 km | FENIKS LEGNICA | opłacono |
30 | Gregorczyk Krzysztof | Chełmsko Śląskie | Polska | 11 km | Manchester United | opłacono |
31 | Dołasiński Jarek | Chocianów | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
32 | celuch renata | chojnow | Polska | 11 km | KB Lew Legnica | opłacono |
33 | Olbrych Katarzyna | Chojnów | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
34 | Mazurek Artur | Czarny Bór | Polska | 11 km | Kaczmarek Electric | |
35 | Dudek Krzysztof | Jarosław | Polska | 11 km | Strzegomska dwunastka | opłacono |
36 | Napierała Krzysztof | Jawor | Polska | 11 km | PSP Jawor | |
37 | Pawlinow Maciej | Jawor | Polska | 11 km | Gmina Jawor | |
38 | Olszowa Anetta | Jawor | Polska | 2 km | ||
39 | LENKIEWICZ MICHAŁ | JAWOR | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
40 | Fuławka Łukasz | Jawor | Polska | 11 km | KB TKKF Jaworzanie | opłacono |
41 | Karwik Krzysztof | Jawor | Polska | 11 km | ||
42 | Krojcig Ewa | Jawor | Polska | 11 km | ||
43 | JAGIELSKI JERZY | JAWOR | Polska | 11 km | FENIKS LEGNICA / CIEPŁO JAWOR | |
44 | Dziuba Wojcich | Jawor | Polska | 11 km | FC JAWOR | opłacono |
45 | LITEWKA GRZEGORZ | JAWOR | Polska | 11 km | KPP Jawor | opłacono |
46 | Jakubowski Paweł | Jawor | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
47 | Fuławka Tomasz | Jawor | Polska | 11 km | KPP Jawor | opłacono |
48 | Szarek Rafał | Jaworzno | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
49 | Cukier Andrzej | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Polska | 11 km | SP-1 KAMIENNA GÓRA | opłacono |
50 | HALINIAK ARKADIUSZ | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Polska | 11 km | Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
51 | Gryczuk Krystian | Kamienna Góra | Polska | 11 km | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych | opłacono |
52 | Macowska Monika | Kamienna Góra | Polska | 11 km | Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
53 | Siedy Jadwiga | Kromolin | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
54 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | Lądek Zdrój | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
55 | WOŁONCIEJ JÓZEF | Legnica | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
56 | Brandys-Głos Iwona | Legnica | Polska | 11 km | ||
57 | Dańczak Dariusz | Legnica | Polska | 11 km | WolnyStrzelec | opłacono |
58 | Rakowska Agnieszka | Legnica | Polska | 2 km | Amator-Deaf | opłacono |
59 | Kalinowska Małgorzata | Legnica | 11 km | opłacono | ||
60 | Tokarczyk Mariusz | Legnica | Polska | 11 km | Feniks Legnica | |
61 | Filipiak Sebastian | Lipa | Polska | 11 km | LZS Lipa | opłacono |
62 | Gąsior Małgorzata | Lipa | Polska | 11 km | LZS Lipa | opłacono |
63 | Wolska Aurelia | Lipa | Polska | 11 km | LZS Lipa | opłacono |
64 | STASZCZAK ŁUKASZ | LUBAŃ | Polska | 11 km | Kwisa Lubań | opłacono |
65 | STASZCZAK MAŁGORZATA | LUBAŃ | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
66 | Zaczyńska Anna | Lubin | Polska | 11 km | KS Metraco Polkowice | opłacono |
67 | Woronko-Zaczyńska Janina | Lubin | Polska | 11 km | KS Metraco Polkowice | opłacono |
68 | Dziurman Mariusz | Lubin | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
69 | Kochmańska Izabela | Lubin | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
70 | Wierzbicki Adam | Lubin | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
71 | KRASZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | LUBIN | Polska | 11 km | ARKA LUBIN | opłacono |
72 | Twarug Szymon | Lubin | Polska | 11 km | ||
73 | Zięba Małgorzata | Marciszów | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
74 | Lencki Damian | Oleśnica | Polska | 11 km | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | opłacono |
75 | Skiba Krzysztof | Polkowice | Polska | 11 km | ZG Polkowice Sieroszowice | opłacono |
76 | Cepielik Wojciech | Pustelnik | Polska | 11 km | biegam odbiegam | opłacono |
77 | Farnholtz Paweł | Roztoka | Polska | 11 km | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | opłacono |
78 | Farnholtz Ewa | Roztoka | Polska | 11 km | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | opłacono |
79 | Świderska Grażyna | Sady Dolne | Polska | 2 km | opłacono | |
80 | Wolano Anna | Słotwina | Polska | 2 km | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
81 | Bawoł-Bernatek Bożena | Strzegom | Polska | 2 km | Strzegomska 12 | opłacono |
82 | Kubiak Przemysław | Strzegom | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
83 | Bernatek Marcin | Strzegom | Polska | 11 km | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | opłacono |
84 | Skowron Tomasz | Świdnica | Polska | 11 km | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
85 | Żuk Zbigniew | Wałbrzych | Polska | 11 km | KB FAURECIA/STOOR WAŁBRZYCH | opłacono |
86 | Samolak Maciek | Wałbrzych | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
87 | Holly Piotr | Wałbrzych | Polska | 11 km | sportfuel.pl | opłacono |
88 | Niechaj Julia | Wałbrzych | Polska | 11 km | Predators Wałbrzych | opłacono |
89 | Młynek Joanna | Wałbrzych | Polska | 11 km | Predators Wałbrzych | opłacono |
90 | NIECHAJ Anna | Wałbrzych | Polska | 11 km | Predators Wałbrzych | opłacono |
91 | Strzecha JACEK | Wałbrzych | Polska | 11 km | SĄ WOLNIEJSI | opłacono |
92 | GARLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | WIELOWIEŚ | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
93 | Klimek Bartosz | Wolbromek | Polska | 11 km | Bolków Biega | opłacono |
94 | Stępień Waldek | Wrocław | Polska | 11 km | ||
95 | Głos Marcin | Wrocław | Polska | 11 km | ||
96 | Smagała Wojciech Smagała | Wrocław | Polska | 11 km | SMAGI TRIATHLON TEAM | opłacono |
97 | Smagała Ewelina | Wrocław | Polska | 11 km | SMAGI & DIBABA TEAM | opłacono |
98 | Drzewińska Katarzyna | Wrocław | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
99 | FIGZAŁ LESZEK | WRZOSOWA | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
100 | Marzec Zbigniew | Ząbkowice Śląskie | Polska | 2 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 19054