Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIERZEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | ŁAWY | Polska | 3km | ||
2 | Kuśmierczyk Aleksandra | Chudek | Polska | 3km | ||
3 | Karczewska Małgorzata | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | KK24h | |
4 | Pragacz Wiktor | Rataje | Polska | 3km | OKLA Ostrołęka | |
5 | Pragacz Leszek | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 3km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Ostrołęce | |
6 | Parzych Łucja | Chudek | Polska | 3km | ZS im. Księdza Jana Twardowskiego w Chudku | |
7 | Pragacz Renata | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 3km | Środowiskowy Dom Pomocy Społecznej w Ostrołęce | |
8 | Jankowski Krzysztof | Łęg Przedmiejski | Polska | 3km | II LO im. C.K.Norwida w Ostrołęce | |
9 | Niegowska Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | II LO im. C.K.Norwida w Ostrołęce | |
10 | Dworecka Weronika | Sypniewo | Polska | 3km | OKLA Ostrołęka | |
11 | Prusińska Kinga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | UKS "CLAN" Ostrołęka/ Gim. Nr1 w Ostrołęce | |
12 | Kukuć Martyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | UKS "CLAN" Ostrołęka /Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 5 im. Zofii Niedziałkowskiej w Ostrołęce | |
13 | Markiewicz Jan | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | KK24h | |
14 | Markiewicz Lucyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | KK24h | |
15 | Grabowska Krystyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | KK24h | |
16 | Grabowski Jerzy | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Przewodniczący Rady Miasta Ostrołęki | |
17 | Renfeld Szymon | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
18 | Peła Aleksander | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
19 | Samsel Paweł | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
20 | Chrostowski Łukasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
21 | Tarasiewicz - Niemczyk Dominika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
22 | Szcześniak Julia | Olszewo – Borki | Polska | 3km | II LO Ostrołęka | |
23 | Kaliszewska Łucja | Białobiel | Polska | 3km | SP 10 Ostrołęka im. Jana Pawła II | |
24 | Aleksandrowicz Adam | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
25 | Przybyła Kacper | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
26 | Pierzchała Halina | Antonie | Polska | 3km | UKS "CLAN" Ostrołęka / II LO im. C.K.Norwida w Ostrołęce | |
27 | Zbiczyńska Kornelia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | OKLA Ostrołęka | |
28 | Szymczyk Kornelia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | OKLA Ostrołęka | |
29 | Piórkowski Kacper | Czarnia | Polska | 3km | OKLA Ostrołęka | |
30 | Mróz Natalia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | OKLA Ostrołęka | |
31 | Orzoł Wiktoria | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | OKLA Ostrołęka | |
32 | Butler Katarzyna | Zalesie | Polska | 3km | OKLA Ostrołęka | |
33 | Czajkowski Fabian | Myszyniec | Polska | 3km | OKLA Ostrołęka | |
34 | Gwiazdowska Ola | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | SP Nr 10 im. Jana Pawła II w Ostrołęce | |
35 | KORZENIECKI DARIUSZ | LĘG PRZEDMIEJSKI | Polska | 3km | ||
36 | Budniak Tomasz | Władysławowo | Polska | 3km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
37 | Sokołowska Amelia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | LdK/SP1 | |
38 | Sokołowska Maja | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | LdK/SP1 | |
39 | Sokołowski Kacper | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Gimnazjum Nr 1 w Ostrołęce | |
40 | Sokołowska Justyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Gimnazjum im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego w Rzekuniu | |
41 | Olszewska Anna | Łęg Przedmiejski | Polska | 3km | ||
42 | Olszewski Jacek | Łęg Przedmiejski | Polska | 3km | ||
43 | Agaczewska Agata | Ostrołeka | Polska | 3km | ||
44 | Samsel Mateusz | Ostrołeka | Polska | 3km | ||
45 | Maciejewska Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | AG bez Limitu Ostrołęka i Okolice | |
46 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Amator_Sportu | |
47 | Maciejewska Kacper | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | APN Ostrołęka | |
48 | Maciejewska Aneta | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
49 | Maciejewski Paweł | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | AG bez Limitu Ostrołęka i Okolice | |
50 | Frączek Marek | Jednorożec | Polska | 3km | Jednorożec | |
51 | Wiktorska Mariola | Jednorożec | Polska | 3km | Jednorożec | |
52 | Kowalczyk Kinga | Jednorożec | Polska | 3km | Jednorożec | |
53 | Urbaniak Damian | Jednorożec | Polska | 3km | Jednorożec | |
54 | Urbaniak Anna | Jednorożec | Polska | 3km | Jednorożec | |
55 | Sagała Hanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
56 | Ruszczyk Aleksandra | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Szkoła podstawowa | |
57 | Ruszczyk Izabella | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Gimnazjum | |
58 | Milewski Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Rada Miasta Ostrołęka | |
59 | Kwapisz-Cichowska Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Urząd Miasta Ostrołęka | |
60 | Dąbkowski Rafał | Miastkowo | Polska | 3km | ||
61 | Kosek Marta | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | OSPZiT ARKADIA | |
62 | Matuszak Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Monar ArkadiA Team | |
63 | Matuszak Dariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Monar ArkadiA Team | |
64 | Rogoziński Karol | Dzbenin | Polska | 3km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | |
65 | Ruszczyk Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
66 | Kuśmierczyk Weronika | Chudek | Polska | 3km | UKS BIEDRONKA CHUDEK | |
67 | Chmielewski Mirosław | Łomża | Polska | 3km | ||
68 | Mierzejewski Jan | Ostroleka | Polska | 3km | Wapgames | |
69 | Mierzejewski Wiktor | Ostroleka | Polska | 3km | Wapgames | |
70 | Ruszczyk Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
71 | Wojdyna Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | SP2 Ostrołęka | |
72 | Wojdyna Zofia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Zespół szkoły i Tańca Kurpie | |
73 | Szkudlarek Emilia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
74 | Wojdyna Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Urząd Miasta | |
75 | Wojdyna Lidia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | OSPZiT Arkadia | |
76 | Bagiński Filip | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Gimnazjum nr 1 Ostrołęka | |
77 | Kucisz Martyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
78 | Kucisz Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
79 | Przybyłek Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | MKKK OSTROŁĘKA | |
80 | Przybyłek Kinga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | MKKK OSTROŁĘKA | |
81 | Gąska Grażyna | Szafarnia | Polska | 3km | ||
82 | Sendrowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | APN Ostrołęka | |
83 | Bogdańska Klaudia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | UKS Biedronki Chudek | |
84 | Kutryb Weronika | Chudek | Polska | 3km | UKS BIEDRONKI CHUDEK | |
85 | Lisiewski Marcin | Kadzidło | Polska | 3km | UKS BIEDRONKI Chudek | |
86 | Mrozek Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Urząd Miasta Ostrołęki | |
87 | Kuć Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Tęczowa Kraina, Przedszkole Miejskie Nr 7 w Ostrołęce | |
88 | Kuć Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 2 w Ostrołęce | |
89 | Kuć Przemysław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
90 | Kuć Hanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Urząd Miasta Ostrołęki / Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
91 | Bystrek Joanna | Gnaty | Polska | 3km | ||
92 | Olszewski Krzysztof | Olszewo - Borki | Polska | 3km | ||
93 | Żebrowski Maksymilian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | MKKK Ostrołęka | |
94 | Sendrowski Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
95 | Mierzejewska Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
96 | Mierzejewski Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
97 | Sendrowski Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | MKKK Ostrołęka | |
98 | Sendrowska Monika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
99 | Dąbrowski Grzegorz | Łomża | Polska | 3km | ||
100 | Półtorak Elżbieta | Dzbenin | Polska | 3km | Starostwo Powiatowe |
Wyświetleń: 9886