Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwizdała Natalia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | BBL Starogard Gd./ SKL Filippides | opłacono |
2 | Andryskowski Zdzislaw | Lębork | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Kolarz-Pol | opłacono |
3 | Babiński Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
4 | BĄCZEK Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | 49 BLot | opłacono |
5 | Bąkowski Tadeusz | ROKOCIN | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
6 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | SOPOT | opłacono |
7 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
8 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
9 | BARSKA-MOJEK Beata | Grupa | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Żołnierze | |
10 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
11 | Bendig Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | opłacono | |
12 | Bloch Przemysław | Czersk | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Biegające Śliwice (Czersk) | opłacono |
13 | Bluj-Bruderek Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Active Team OSNiP WP Gdynia | opłacono |
14 | boettcher grzegorz | nicponia | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Ekipa Przemka | opłacono |
15 | Bogulski Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
16 | Bolek Daniel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | opłacono |
17 | Borszewski Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Flex - BIEGNIEMY Z POMOCĄ | opłacono |
18 | Brodzik Martyna | Lisewo Malborskie | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
19 | Bruderek Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
20 | Brzozowski Piotr | Rokitki | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
21 | Buda Antoni | Dąbrowka | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | Gimnazum nr1 | opłacono |
22 | Buda Piotr | Dąbrówka | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
23 | Błaszak Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | niezrzeszona | opłacono |
24 | Błaszak Roman | Malbork | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
25 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
26 | Cejrowski Paweł | Osiek | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Martynka Running Club | opłacono |
27 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | sztum biega | |
28 | Cherek Teresa | Osiek | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
29 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | SZTUM | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
30 | Chodukiewicz Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | Gerke Fight Team | opłacono |
31 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | ||
32 | CIAPKA JANINA | GOSZYN | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
33 | Ćwikliński Mirosław | Wielgłowy | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | ||
34 | Cylkowski Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | TRI SRG | opłacono |
35 | Czaja Jerzy | Zajezierze | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
36 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Kociewski Klub BIegacza | opłacono |
37 | CZAJA MATEUSZ | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
38 | Czapiewska Monika | Skorzewo | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | opłacono |
39 | CZAPIEWSKI JAROSŁAW | GDYNIA | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | TATA KRZYSIA I MATUSIA | opłacono |
40 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Tri Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
41 | Dagga Dawid | Rywałd | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Konsalnet Ochrona | opłacono |
42 | Danielek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | 49 BLot | |
43 | Delewski Piotr | Rożental | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
44 | Dering Filip | Gniew | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | Opanuj Gniew | |
45 | Dmitrzak Piotr | Sztum | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
46 | Dobrenko Mieczysław | Zajezierze | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
47 | Dobrowolski Kamil | Malbork | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Active Malbork | opłacono |
48 | Dominik Jacek | Sztum | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | Lider Sztum | opłacono |
49 | Donajski Piotr | Ryjewo | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
50 | Dorotin Mirosław | Gniew | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | ||
51 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Flex – biegniemy z pomocą | opłacono |
52 | Dubiela Halina | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono |
53 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
54 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | dietetyka-24.pl | opłacono |
55 | Ebel Grzegorz | Nożynko | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | opłacono | |
56 | Ebertowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
57 | Fanslau Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | Pędzące Wiewiórki | opłacono |
58 | Fiałek Alicja | MALBORK | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | ACTIVE MALBORK | opłacono |
59 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
60 | Fryszka Błażej | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Flex - BIEGNIEMY Z POMOCĄ | opłacono |
61 | Fryszka Michał | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
62 | Gabryel Maciej | Żabno | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
63 | Gabryel Zachariasz | Sumin | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
64 | Gacek Jarosław | Skarszewy | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Morsy Skarszewy | |
65 | Gacek Katarzyna | Skarszewy | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Morsy Skarszewy | |
66 | Galiński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Flex - BIEGNIEMY Z POMOCĄ | opłacono |
67 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | kkb | opłacono |
68 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
69 | Gibas Jacek | Czarlin | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | UKLO Tczew | |
70 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
71 | Góraczyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Biegający Tczew | |
72 | Górecki Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | ||
73 | Goździelewski Przemek | Krąg | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy / KKB | |
74 | Gracz Katarzyna | Osowo Leśne | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
75 | GRAJEWSKI MAREK | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
76 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
77 | Gronek Janusz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
78 | Gronek Karolina | Grudziądz | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | Olimpia Grudziądz | opłacono |
79 | Grycner Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | ROCOCO | opłacono |
80 | Grygorowicz Marcin | Rumia | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Ambitious Runners Team | opłacono |
81 | Grygorowicz Monika | Rumia | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Ambitious Runners Team | opłacono |
82 | Grzegorzewska Barbara | tczew | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
83 | Grzegorzewski Marcin | Otłowiec | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
84 | Grzegorzewski Sławomir | tczew | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
85 | Gurbowicz Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
86 | Guzowski Dariusz | Cetyń | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | Carry Petfood Trzebielino/Talex Borysław Borzytuchom | opłacono |
87 | Głąb Sławomir | Kamionka | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
88 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
89 | Główczewski Patryk | Nowy Klincz | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Pędzące Wiewiórki | opłacono |
90 | Hajduk Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
91 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Traktor Team gm.Kwidzyn | opłacono |
92 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
93 | Huzior Jakub | Rokocin | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono |
94 | Imianowski Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | EkstraFun | |
95 | Jakimczuk Aleksandra | Braniewo | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
96 | Jakubowski Marek | Pszczółki | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono | |
97 | Jankowiak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | DUDYCZ team | opłacono |
98 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | ||
99 | Jankowski Konrad | Stare Pole | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | ||
100 | Jankowski Wojciech | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 23070