Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Potwierdź dystans: | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łagownik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Smaruj Na Trening Team/ UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | Duathlon | |
2 | Sztorch Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | ||
3 | Kukula Janusz | Rokitki | Polska | Duathlon | Biegający Tczew | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
4 | Bluj Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono | |
5 | Mielewczyk Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | ||
6 | Nowicki Mariusz | Koziegłowy | Polska | Duathlon | fotomtb.pl | Duathlon | opłacono |
7 | Lewińska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Malinowski Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Duathlon | CrossElite EbroGym | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
10 | Barański Jakub | gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | GR3miasto | Duathlon | opłacono |
11 | Mazur Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Jakubowska-Olech Edyta | Świecie | Polska | Duathlon | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | Duathlon | opłacono |
13 | DUNAJEWSKI MARCIN | ŁOCHOWO | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
14 | RODZIŃSKI DAMIAN | SŁUPSK | Polska | Duathlon | STOPA SŁUPSK | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
15 | Marzec Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | MYGYM Słupsk | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
16 | Kinal Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | OIRP Gdańsk | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
17 | Czerwionka Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Baczewski Daniel | Banino | Polska | Duathlon | LOTOS Team | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
19 | Hercke Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | GK STG | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
20 | Kasztelan Radosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duathlon | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
21 | Wasielewska Roma | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Good Luck Club | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
22 | Olszewska Karina | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Olszewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Pilski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Tracz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Dolina Noteci Racing Team | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
26 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Zarzycki Wojtek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Apteka Gemini | Duathlon | opłacono |
28 | Frączak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | RAGE | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
29 | Krzaczkowski Paweł | Stężyca | Polska | Duathlon | LYNXNET Stężyca | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
30 | Lorek Marcin | Torun | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kulpaczyński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Goggle PAE Team | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
32 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Radosc Biegania | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
33 | Rzeźnik Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Adamski Arkadiusz | Kostrzyn | Polska | Duathlon | Walka Kostrzyn | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
35 | Truszczyński Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | Duathlon | |
36 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kulka Jan | Pogórze | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
38 | dobrolińska dorota | gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Lip Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | NYPEL REDA | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
40 | Gardzielewski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
41 | Olszewski Karol | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Parowydzoany | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
42 | Owerczuk Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | NOVEO Interactive | Duathlon | |
43 | Lewiński Marcin | Reda | Polska | Duathlon | Norda Active Team | Duathlon | opłacono |
44 | Gumoś Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
45 | ŁAMEK SEBASTIAN | ŚWIECIE | Polska | Duathlon | HAS TEAM | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
46 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono | |
47 | Śliwka Wioletta | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | 12.BBSP | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
48 | Jokiel Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Warembier Dominik | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | GK STG | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kowalski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | S4L | Duathlon | opłacono |
51 | Trętowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | RKS MotylaNoga | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
52 | Arent Alan | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Czapliński Jan | Brwinów | Polska | Duathlon | Komobike Scott | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
54 | Czapiński Michał | Reda | Polska | Duathlon | EUROPELL - BIKE U UP | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
55 | Ługiewicz Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Smaruj Na Trening | Duathlon | |
56 | felon michal | gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Podczarski Tomasz | Kolbudy | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Formela Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | KM Sport / CTS - Czaja Training System | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
60 | KOPCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | GDYNIA | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Wieliczko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Figel Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Miki Team | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
63 | Figel Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Miki Team | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
64 | Szkobel Lucyna | Łubiana | Polska | Duathlon | Botrans MTB Team | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
65 | Goździewicz Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | biegamyrazem.pl | Duathlon | |
66 | Makowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Awet Gdańsk | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
67 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | NEXUS Team | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
68 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | WieWiór Team | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
69 | Tomasz Szoch | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Muszyński Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Felkner Ryszard | Chłapowo | Polska | Duathlon | KLIF MTB Team | Duathlon | opłacono |
72 | Morawski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Banach Sport Team | Duathlon | |
73 | Wieczorkowski Klaudiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | Laser Team | Duathlon | opłacono |
74 | Wieczorkowski Aleksander | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | KRS FORMOZA | Duathlon | opłacono |
75 | Sadowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Lotos Running Team | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
76 | Szymański Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Słowik Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | MIA SAN MIA | Duathlon | |
78 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | Duathlon | Krokowa Biega | Duathlon | |
79 | Kubiak Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Drgan Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | WANIEWSKI COACHING / CAR-LEX | Duathlon | opłacono |
81 | Cyra Jarosław | Kościerzyna | Polska | Duathlon | Baszta Bytów | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
82 | Zabrocka Aleksandra | Kościerzyna | Polska | Duathlon | Baszta Bytów | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
83 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Radość Biegania / bikestats.pl | Duathlon | |
84 | Orzędowski Dominik | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duathlon | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
85 | Sienkiewicz Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Dream Tri Team | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
86 | Ozorowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Go Simply Made! | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
87 | KAWUCHA MIROSŁAW | GDYNIA | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
88 | BERNACKI Jacek | Połchowo | Polska | Duathlon | KRS FORMOZA | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
89 | Zasada Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
90 | TUREK KAROL | LEŚNIEWO | Polska | Duathlon | KLIF MTB TEAM | Duathlon | opłacono |
91 | Biernacik Mariusz | Kolbudy | Polska | Duathlon | ZKPiG KOLBUDY | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
92 | Leszczyński Andrzej | Kowale | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono | |
93 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | Piast Słupsk | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
94 | Kucal Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | 3athlete Triathlon Shop / 3sportsevents.pl | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
95 | Gbyl Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 19574