Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozłowski Piotr | Rumia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Lichosik Wiktor | Koleczkowo | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Szymichowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Szymichowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kierski Marcel | Bolszewo | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Górski Hubert | Pogórze | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | ||
7 | Knitter Mikołaj | Słupsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Stefan-birkowski Fabian | gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | ||
9 | Kierszka Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
10 | TWAROWSKA KALINA | GDYNIA | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | ||
11 | Wolanin Klaudia | Malbork | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Hellich Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
13 | KRUPA BŁAŻEJ | GDAŃSK | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Waśko Tymoteusz | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono | |
15 | Waśko Michał | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono | |
16 | Szymański Staś | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono | |
17 | Ukleja Julia | GDYNIA | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
18 | SOBIERAJ JAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Bożyczko Patrycja | Elbląg | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | ||
20 | Muraszko Oskar | Elbląg | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | ||
21 | Wenta Emilia | Łebunia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono | |
22 | Wenta Szymon | Łebunia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono | |
23 | Wenta Julia | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | ||
24 | Kamiński-Żak Aleksander | GDAŃSK | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Hebel Szymon | GDYNIA | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Sobiczewski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Kozłowska Ewa | Rumia | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | ||
28 | Wojtkowski Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
29 | bielowicz pola | gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | ||
30 | Baraniak Bruno | Suchy Dwór | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Jezusek Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Daniel Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Dokrzewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Dokrzewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Magiełka Kuba | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Piekarska Malina | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Pakulski Milosz | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Pakulska Jagna | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Lewicki Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Wagner Borys | gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Sykuła Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Tylak Miki | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | 1-2-3 | opłacono on-line |
43 | Tylak Tymek | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | 1-2-3 | opłacono on-line |
44 | Zarzycka Olivia | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Apteka Gemini | opłacono on-line |
45 | SOBIERAJ JAKUB | GDAŃSK | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | BELTA TEAM GDANSK | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kucharska Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | BELTA TEAM GDANSK | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kucharska Jadzia | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | BELTA TEAM GDANSK | opłacono on-line |
48 | Orłowski Juliusz | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | BELTA TEAM GDANSK | opłacono on-line |
49 | Świetlicki Borys | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
50 | Świetlicki Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
51 | Krycia Antoni | Reda | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Bike Adventure | opłacono on-line |
52 | Banach Kasia | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | BST Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
53 | Banach Kuba | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | BST Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
54 | Grobelna Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Cisowiaczki | opłacono on-line |
55 | Dolatowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Dolat Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | SALWOWSKI KACPER | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | JAŚ I MALGOSIA | opłacono on-line |
57 | TUREK WIKTORIA | LEŚNIEWO | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | KLIF MTB TEAM | |
58 | TUREK KAJETAN | LEŚNIEWO | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | KLIF MTB TEAM | |
59 | TUREK JAKUB | LEŚNIEWO | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | KLIF MTB TEAM | |
60 | Mudlaff Maja | Chłapowo | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Klif MTB Team | opłacono |
61 | KOŁTONOWSKI PAWEŁ | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Kolti Team / Przedszkole 35 Gdynia | opłacono |
62 | KOŁTONOWSKI Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Kolti Team / SP 6 Gdynia | opłacono |
63 | Pragier Celina | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | MercuryWeb | opłacono on-line |
64 | Konera Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | MKS Truso Elblag | |
65 | Krajewski Jan | Elbląg | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | MKS Truso Elbląg | |
66 | Glazik Jacek | Bytów | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | MLKS Baszta Bytów | opłacono on-line |
67 | Karpińska Karolina | Bytów | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | opłacono on-line |
68 | Kaczmarek Malwina | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | MTB Osowa Team | opłacono on-line |
69 | Orłowska Kalina | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | MTB Osowa Team | opłacono on-line |
70 | Romanowski Adrian | Rumia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Norda Active Team | |
71 | Czernialis Rima | Rumia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
72 | Szklarska Alicja | Rumia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Norda Active Team | |
73 | Słomczewska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Piąteczka | opłacono on-line |
74 | Glaas Filip | Osowa | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Power Glaas | opłacono |
75 | Wenta Wiktor | Łebunia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Pój na Koło Łebunia | opłacono on-line |
76 | Górski Tobiasz | Pogórze | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Przedszkole 42 | |
77 | Zarzycki Jan | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Przedszkole nr 19 | opłacono on-line |
78 | Misztal Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Przedszkole nr 24 BURSZTYNEK | opłacono on-line |
79 | Mówiński Igor | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Przedszkole nr 30 | opłacono on-line |
80 | Kaczmarek Artur | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Przedszkole nr 54 | opłacono on-line |
81 | Waleńska Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Przedszkole nr 88 Gdańsk | |
82 | OLEKSAK MATEUSZ | GDYNIA | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | PRZEDSZKOLE NR19 GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
83 | Moenert Leon | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | przedszkole Sowa Zuzu | |
84 | Moenert Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | przedszkole Sowa Zuzu | |
85 | Sienkiewicz Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | S.p. 18 | opłacono |
86 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | SGA Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
87 | WLAZŁOWSKA NADIA | GDYNIA | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | SP 17 GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
88 | Zarzycki Franciszek | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | SP 26 | opłacono on-line |
89 | Szeląg Przemek | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | SP 28 | opłacono on-line |
90 | Świat Anna | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | SP 43 w Gdyni | |
91 | Kuncewicz Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Sp 80 Gdańsk | opłacono |
92 | Chylewski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Sp 80 Gdańsk | opłacono |
93 | Kieliszczyk Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Sp 80 Gdańsk | opłacono |
94 | Mokwiński Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | SP nr 34 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
95 | Stefan-birkowski Borys | gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Szkoła nr 28 Gdynia | |
96 | Waleński Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Szkoła podstawowa nr 80 Gdańsk | |
97 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | Te Rowery | opłacono on-line |
98 | KULIK KAJA | GDYNIA | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | UKS7SOPOT | opłacono on-line |
99 | Frydrychowicz Franek | Gdańsk | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | XTrack.com | opłacono on-line |
100 | ZACZYŃSKI KUBA | Gdynia | Polska | CYKLO Gdynia MTB KIDS | ZACZYN | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 6876