Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Materny Anna | Czeladź | Polska | NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
2 | Koczubiej Zofia | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 6km | LEFT FREE | |
3 | Jasieczko Elżbieta | Jaworzno | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
4 | Żuchowicz Elzbieta | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | NW 6km | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | |
5 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | NW 6km | ||
6 | Wozińska Jolanta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
7 | adamczyk rafal | Będzin | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
8 | adamczyk anna | Będzin | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
9 | GRUSZKA BOZENA | KATOWICE | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
10 | Siwczyk Grażyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | NW 6km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
11 | Kobic Monika | Łazy | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
12 | GOLDSZTAIN ALEKSANDRA | KAMIENIEC POLSKI | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
13 | GOLDSZTAIN-OSTOPINKO MONIKA | KAMIENIEC POLSKI | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
14 | ZYCH MARLENA | KAMIENIEC POLSKI | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
15 | Marchewka Andrzej | Preczów | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
16 | Włodarczyk Małgorzata | Preczów | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
17 | Koszucka Barbara | Dobieszowice | Polska | NW 6km | Bobry Walking | opłacono |
18 | BŁASZCZYK ADRIAN | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
19 | Grabowski Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
20 | Wierachowska Zofia | Katowice | Polska | NW 6km | Bobry Walking | opłacono |
21 | Latos Edyta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
22 | Goniwiecha Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
23 | Wajzer Lucja | Zawiercie | Polska | NW 6km | GRUPA JURA.PL | opłacono |
24 | Staroń Magdalena | Siewierz | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
25 | Grucel Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
26 | Zaczkowska-Gaca Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
27 | Balin Elwira | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
28 | Frenkiel - Zydek Ewa | Dobieszowice | Polska | NW 6km | Bobry Walking | opłacono |
29 | Krupa Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
30 | Hajduk-Dołba Monika | Sławków | Polska | NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo sie nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
31 | Górniak Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 6km | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | |
32 | GŁĄB MAŁGORZATA | ŁAZY | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
33 | ZALEWSKA BARBARA | ŁAZY | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
34 | KALAGA MAŁGORZATA | CHRUSZCZOBRÓD | Polska | NW 6km | GRUPA JURA.PL | opłacono |
35 | Jastrzębska-Szymonek Gabriela | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
36 | Purc Sylwia | Sławków | Polska | NW 6km | Sławkowsie Włóczy-Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
37 | OŚCIŁOWICZ Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 6km | MOSiR Sosnowiec | |
38 | Knol Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
39 | Inglant Krystyna | CHORZÓW | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
40 | Domańska Helena | Radzionków | Polska | NW 6km | ||
41 | Lubowiecki Maciej | Tąpkowice | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
42 | Zielińska Grażyna | Dobieszowice | Polska | NW 6km | Bobry Walking | opłacono |
43 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Polska | NW 6km | nierzeszony | |
44 | Skiba Krzysztof | Polkowice | Polska | NW 6km | ZG Polkowice Sieroszowice | |
45 | MAJCHRZYK DOROTA | Czeladz | Polska | NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
46 | Żak Arkadiusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
47 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
48 | Kalaga Halina | Bytom | Polska | NW 6km | Tarnogórskie łazęgi | |
49 | Zaczyńska Anna | Lubin | Polska | NW 6km | KS Metraco Polkowice | |
50 | Matuszek Jacek | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
51 | PAJĄK GRAŻYNA | GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ | Polska | NW 6km | Wloczy-kijki | opłacono |
52 | Płatos Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | NW 6km | ||
53 | Wach Elżbieta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 6km | Dąbrowa Nordic Team | opłacono |
54 | wach jacek | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | NW 6km | Dąbrowa NordicTeam | |
55 | Wojciechowski Tadeusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 6km | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | |
56 | Lebioda Paweł | Katowice | Polska | NW 6km | Stadion Śląski | |
57 | Płaszczewska Jolanta | Katowice | Polska | NW 6km | Stadion Śląski | |
58 | Bogusławska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | NW 6km | Stadion Śląski | |
59 | Bazan Ilona | Bytom | Polska | NW 6km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | |
60 | Garbat Bożena | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
61 | Garbat Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
62 | Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW 6km | MK Team | opłacono |
63 | Łyczko Barbara | Mysłowice | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
64 | Polaczek Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 6km | ||
65 | Drynda Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 6km | tarnogorskie lazegi | opłacono |
66 | Janoszka Irena | Radzionków | Polska | NW 6km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
67 | Hajduk Franciszek | Radzionków | Polska | NW 6km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
68 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
69 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 6km | CzubClub | opłacono |
70 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 6km | CzubClub | opłacono |
71 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 6km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
72 | ŁĄCZYK BARBARA | CZELADŹ | Polska | NW 6km | #czeladźbiega | opłacono |
73 | ŁĄCZYK JERZY | CZELADŹ | Polska | NW 6km | #czeladźbiega | opłacono |
74 | Kręgiel Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 6km | 100% Zagłębie | opłacono |
75 | Zobek Edward | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 6km | opłacono | |
76 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 6km | WIRUSY | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7900