Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORZĘCKI NORBERT | KOSZALIN | Polska | 5 KM | ||
2 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5 KM | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
3 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | 5 KM | Filippides Starogard GD | opłacono on-line |
4 | Michalak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | Klub Kapibara | opłacono on-line |
5 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | GB Studio S 7 Banino | |
6 | Skrzypkowski Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | DOB 272 PUŁASKI | opłacono on-line |
7 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia Gmina Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 5 KM | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
9 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | Dietetyka-24.pl | |
10 | Solak Halina | Bytów | Polska | 5 KM | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
11 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | 5 KM | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
12 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | 5 KM | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
13 | Rogalska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | 5 KM | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
14 | Klaybor Dawid | Żagań | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono | |
15 | Robaszkiewicz Edyta | Rumia | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Borzyszkowski Rafał | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5 KM | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
17 | Nowakowska Dominika | Kiełpino | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | 5 KM | Pozytywna Endorfina | opłacono on-line |
19 | Półrola Robert | Banino | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | GB Studio SS7 Banino | |
20 | Sawicz Michał | Pępowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | Finisz Morąg | |
21 | Sosnowski Bolesław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 KM | TKKF | opłacono on-line |
22 | Niwiński Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 KM | Klub Weteranów LA w Sopocie | opłacono on-line |
23 | Rakoczy Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | Iten - The Home of Champions | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kotłowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | Rupik Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Damps Jacek | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | ||
27 | Damps Martyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | ||
28 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | GB Studio S7 Banino | |
29 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 KM | KKB Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
30 | Pochranowicz Aleksandra | Biały Bór | Polska | 5 KM | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | opłacono on-line |
31 | Grzegorzek Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
32 | Wódkowski Krzysztof | Szpęgawsk | Polska | 5 KM | GOIA | opłacono on-line |
33 | Jankowski Grzegorz | Bytów | Polska | 5 KM | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono on-line |
34 | Formela Mirosław | Kiełpino | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Knitter-Klasa Edyta | Mściszewice | Polska | 5 KM | Akademia Biegowa Amator Kiełpino | opłacono on-line |
36 | Klasa Michał | Mściszewice | Polska | 5 KM | Akademia Biegowa Amator Kiełpino | opłacono on-line |
37 | Andryskowski Zdzisław | Lębork | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Bizon Wojciech | Borkowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | ||
39 | Malinowska - Bizon Aleksandra | Borkowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | ||
40 | Kita Anna | Siemirowice | Polska | 5 KM | MKS Fighter | opłacono on-line |
41 | KRÓL BŁAŻEJ | KĘBŁOWO | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Kłos Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 KM | Wyspa Sobieszewska | opłacono on-line |
43 | Gruchała Przemysław | Goręczyno | Polska | 5 KM | Crazy Family Run | opłacono on-line |
44 | Gruchała Agnieszka | Goręczyno | Polska | 5 KM | Crazy Family Run | opłacono on-line |
45 | Szpyra Edward | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Białas Konrad | GDYNIA | Polska | 5 KM | WKS FLOTA GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
47 | Andryskowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Pawełczak Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
49 | LIANA JOLANTA | Banino | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | GB Studio SS7 Banino | |
50 | Chmielewski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 KM | NSZZ Solidarność Region Gdański | opłacono on-line |
51 | Damaszke Oriana | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Roszkowski Zdzisław | Borkowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Czapiewska Monika | Skorzewo | Polska | 5 KM | GB SS7 Banino | opłacono on-line |
55 | Konieczki Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 KM | Pomorski Team Biegowy | opłacono on-line |
56 | Maj-Płotka Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 KM | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Jaworski Mateusz | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5 KM | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
58 | Głodowski Patryk | Sierakowice | Polska | 5 KM | Szpòrt mùszi bëc | opłacono on-line |
59 | Korowaj Paula | zbychowo | Polska | 5 KM | Navigatoria | opłacono on-line |
60 | Kołton Marcin | Czaple | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | Czaple Runners | |
61 | Pis Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Skiba Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Skiba Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Mandat Janek | Oleśnica | Polska | 5 KM | KB Lupus Oleśnica | opłacono on-line |
66 | Gierszewska Oliwia | Żukowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | ||
67 | Radulski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Sitarczuk Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Kujawski Łukasz | Żukowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | GB SS7 Banino | |
70 | SCHALKOWSKI DAWID | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 KM | CITY SECURITY | opłacono on-line |
71 | Radecka-Mikulicz Liliana | Dąbrowa | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | ||
72 | Sieciński Marcin | Żukowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | Studio S7 Banino | |
73 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | 5 KM | Dynamic Lębork | opłacono on-line |
74 | Stangel Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
75 | Redzimski Wojciech | Żukowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | GB Studio S7 Banino | |
76 | Radosław Szlas | TUCHOM | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | GB Studio S7 Banino | |
77 | Kosmowska Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Andrzejewski Rafał | Rumia | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
79 | ANDRZEJEWSKA MAGDALENA | RUMIA | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Lidzbarski Janusz | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Krzystowski Tomasz | Żukowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Krzystowska Karolina | Żukowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Kolka Katarzyna | Kartuzy | Polska | 5 KM | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono on-line |
84 | Grodzki Krzysztof | Banino | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | GB SS7 Banino | |
85 | GÓRSKI DARIUSZ | TUCHOM | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo | KB POWOLNIAK | |
86 | Kosiecki Maciej | Liniewo | Polska | 5 KM | REMUS | opłacono on-line |
87 | Perszyński Cezary | Steżyca | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Perszyńska Wioletta | Stężyca | Polska | 5 KM | PerszingTeam | opłacono on-line |
89 | Olek Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
90 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
91 | Gurzęda Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | 5 KM | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
92 | Czerniak Robert | Mosty | Polska | 5 KM | POMORSKI TEAM BIEGOWY | opłacono on-line |
93 | Nowicki Artur | Malczyce | Polska | 5 KM | Pomorski Team Biegowy | opłacono on-line |
94 | Waldowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Krzystowska-Wójcik Emilia | Hel | Polska | 5 KM | Helskie Morsy "Cold Water" | opłacono on-line |
96 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | GB SS7 Banino | opłacono on-line |
97 | Śliwińska Edyta | Kosakowo | Polska | 5 KM | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
98 | Padias Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Barejko Mirosław | Bąkowo | Polska | 5 KM | GB SS7 Banino | opłacono on-line |
100 | Student Tomasz | Bojano | Polska | 5 KM | Bojano Biega | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11146