Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karwatowski Robert | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
2 | Szoch Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
3 | Roszczyniała Marlena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
4 | Pituch SŁAWEK | Bytów | Polska | START Mini | EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM | |
5 | Kuflewski Bartosz | Bytów | Polska | START Mini | MLKS Baszta Bytów | opłacono |
6 | Buja Krystian | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB Team | opłacono |
7 | Potrykus Jan | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
8 | Potrykus Filip | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
9 | Marzejon Dariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
10 | Marzejon Mikołaj | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB Team | opłacono |
11 | Czapiewski Marek | Czarlin | Polska | START Mini | PROMINAT | opłacono |
12 | Leciejewski Mateusz | Człuchów | Polska | START Mini | NDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | opłacono |
13 | Bruski Szymon | Dziemiany | Polska | START Mini | ||
14 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | START Mini | HYDROPRESS KM BIKE MTB Team | opłacono |
15 | Ruczyński Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | START Mini | Hydropress KM Bike MTB Team Elbląg | |
16 | Trzcinski Dariusz | Gdansk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
17 | KMIEĆ TOMASZ | GDANSK | Polska | START Mini | Grupa Rowerowa 3 miasto | opłacono |
18 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | TA KO TEAM | opłacono |
19 | Fira Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Schneider Electric MTB | |
20 | Lange Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono |
21 | Buczyński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
22 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
23 | WIELICKI TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | START Mini | ||
24 | Sadowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | ||
25 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
26 | Gardzielewski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
27 | Nadolski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | ||
28 | Kowalski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
29 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
30 | Engelberg Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Invicta Power Team | opłacono |
31 | Markowski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono |
32 | Moenert Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
33 | Różański Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Trigar MTB Team | opłacono |
34 | PASZKUDZKI KRZYSZTOF PASZKUDZKI | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
35 | Fijołek Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opony3miasto.pl | |
36 | Jastrzębski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Quick Step Floor Pro Cycling Team | |
37 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Flash Team | opłacono |
38 | Wiczling Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Team Verge Polska | opłacono |
39 | Janczewski Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
40 | Galek Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | Ten TeGes Team | opłacono |
41 | Waleńczak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
42 | Bagiński Olgierd | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | NORDA Active Team | opłacono |
43 | Galek Gustaw | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | Ten TeGes Team | opłacono |
44 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
45 | Łukasik Renata | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
46 | Gołąb Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
47 | Grzesik Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | NORDA Active Team | opłacono |
48 | Stasik Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
49 | Jeżewski Tomek | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | ||
50 | Szul Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
51 | Frelichowska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
52 | Lewandowski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
53 | Skórczewski Tadeusz | Kaliska | Polska | START Mini | KALISKA | |
54 | Krefta Martyna | Kamienicki Młyn | Polska | START Mini | Baszta Bytów | |
55 | Dietrich Dawid | Kłanino | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
56 | gorazdowski Filip | Kłanino | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
57 | Grubba Marek | Koronowo | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
58 | Dalecki Jakub | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mini | MLKS Baszta Bytów | opłacono |
59 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
60 | Latański Radoslaw | kusice | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
61 | Olszewski Bogusław | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Mini | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono |
62 | Jaworski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
63 | jagodzinski tomasz | kwidzyn | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
64 | Głodowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Mini | ||
65 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
66 | Seńko Piotr | Malbork | Polska | START Mini | Active Malbork | opłacono |
67 | Łepek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
68 | Krefft Maria Krefft | Parchowo | Polska | START Mini | MLKS Baszta Bytów | opłacono |
69 | Nowaczyński Jan | Pelplin | Polska | START Mini | ||
70 | Skweres ADRIANA | Pelplin | Polska | START Mini | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | opłacono |
71 | Nabakowska Katarzyna | Pelplin | Polska | START Mini | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | opłacono |
72 | Stoppa Wojciech | Pelplin | Polska | START Mini | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | |
73 | Nazar Radosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START Mini | MTB PRAUST | |
74 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START Mini | ||
75 | Pogorzelski Jarek | Pszczółki | Polska | START Mini | 5-10-15 | opłacono |
76 | Kilich Arek | Radziejewo | Polska | START Mini | ||
77 | Slipcewicz Tomasz | Rakowiec | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
78 | Czerwińska Bożena | Rakowiec | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
79 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
80 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
81 | ZAKRZEWSKA BEATA | ROKOCIN | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
82 | Ciba Damian | Rumia | Polska | START Mini | TA KO TEAM | opłacono |
83 | Szklarski Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | START Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
84 | RODZIŃSKI DAMIAN | SŁUPSK | Polska | START Mini | STOPA SŁUPSK | opłacono |
85 | MARZEC TOMASZ | SŁUPSK | Polska | START Mini | MYGYM SŁUPSK | opłacono |
86 | Mojsiewicz Zbigniew | Starogard | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
87 | Glaza Maciek | Starogard Gd. | Polska | START Mini | The Knights Who Say "Ni!" | opłacono |
88 | Wysokiński Kacper | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
89 | Ebertowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
90 | Szyca Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | ||
91 | Ossowski Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
92 | Knobel Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
93 | Jurkiewicz-Pisarska Iwona | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
94 | Romańska Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
95 | Gracz Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | |
96 | Byczyński Janusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
97 | Gabryel Zachariasz | Sumin | Polska | START Mini | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
98 | Maziński Zbigniew | Susz | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
99 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Susz | Polska | START Mini | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ / UKS TRS SUSZ | |
100 | Siebert Krzysztof | Susz | Polska | START Mini | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ |
Wyświetleń: 16397