Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wybraniak Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono |
2 | Gabryel Maciej | Żabno | Polska | START Mini | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
3 | Gabryel Zachariasz | Sumin | Polska | START Mini | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
4 | Janczewski Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
5 | Roszczyniała Marlena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
6 | Szoch Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
7 | MARZEC TOMASZ | SŁUPSK | Polska | START Mini | MYGYM SŁUPSK | opłacono |
8 | RODZIŃSKI DAMIAN | SŁUPSK | Polska | START Mini | STOPA SŁUPSK | opłacono |
9 | Opinc Marcin | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | CIEZKIESLOWA.PL | opłacono |
10 | Wiczling Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Team Verge Polska | opłacono |
11 | Rompalski Dariusz | Świecie | Polska | START Mini | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | opłacono |
12 | Byczyński Janusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
13 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | START Mega | GK STG | opłacono |
14 | Hercke Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | GK STG | |
15 | Torzewska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mega | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
16 | Torzewski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mega | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
17 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Flash Team | opłacono |
18 | Torzewski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mega | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
19 | Dalecki Jakub | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mini | MLKS Baszta Bytów | opłacono |
20 | PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ | ŚWIECIE | Polska | START Mega | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | opłacono |
21 | Krefft Maria Krefft | Parchowo | Polska | START Mini | MLKS Baszta Bytów | opłacono |
22 | Świderski Franciszek | Pelplin | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | |
23 | Świderski Ireneusz | Pelplin | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | |
24 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
25 | Świątek Karolina | Tczew | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
26 | Wysiecki Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
27 | Sień Dawid | Sulnowo | Polska | START Mega | MTB HAS Team | opłacono |
28 | Tasior Paweł | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | START Mega | TA KO Team | opłacono |
29 | Nabakowska Katarzyna | Pelplin | Polska | START Mini | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | opłacono |
30 | Grubba Marek | Koronowo | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
31 | Marzejon Mikołaj | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB Team | opłacono |
32 | Marzejon Dariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
33 | Jagielski Jacek | Świecie | Polska | START Mega | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | opłacono |
34 | Kuflewski Bartosz | Bytów | Polska | START Mini | MLKS Baszta Bytów | opłacono |
35 | Cyra Jarosław | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mega | MLKS Baszta Bytów | opłacono |
36 | Romańska Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
37 | Karczewski Maciej | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
38 | Solarski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
39 | Frelichowska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
40 | Belt Kacper Belt | Świecie | Polska | START Mega | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
41 | Belt Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | START Mega | MTB ELDAR Świecie | opłacono |
42 | Wojtkowski Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
43 | Wojtkowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
44 | PASZKUDZKI KRZYSZTOF PASZKUDZKI | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
45 | Skweres ADRIANA | Pelplin | Polska | START Mini | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | opłacono |
46 | Lewandowski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
47 | Leciejewski Mateusz | Człuchów | Polska | START Mini | NDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | opłacono |
48 | gorazdowski Filip | Kłanino | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
49 | Łepek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
50 | Szul Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
51 | Moenert Leon | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
52 | Moenert Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
53 | Moenert Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
54 | Różański Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Trigar MTB Team | opłacono |
55 | Moenert Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
56 | Kaczmarek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | Babskie Kręcenie/ Saltus.pl | opłacono |
57 | Silarski Łukasz | Świecie | Polska | START Mega | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | opłacono |
58 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | START Mega | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono |
59 | Szklarski Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | START Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
60 | Fusowski Sebastian | Wejherowo | Polska | START Mini | NORDA Active Team | opłacono |
61 | Stasik Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
62 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | START Mini | HYDROPRESS KM BIKE MTB Team | opłacono |
63 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
64 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
65 | Bejm Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
66 | Grzesik Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | NORDA Active Team | opłacono |
67 | Markowski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono |
68 | Grundman Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
69 | Potrykus Filip | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
70 | Potrykus Jan | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
71 | jagodzinski tomasz | kwidzyn | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
72 | Ignaszak Robert | Świecie | Polska | START Mini | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | opłacono |
73 | Miszewski Michał | Świecie | Polska | START Mini | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | opłacono |
74 | Engelberg Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Invicta Power Team | opłacono |
75 | Buja Krystian | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB Team | opłacono |
76 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
77 | Wiśniewski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
78 | Gołąb Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
79 | Stolp Wojtek | Chojnice | Polska | START Mega | team mtb chojnice | opłacono |
80 | Kowalski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
81 | ZAKRZEWSKA BEATA | ROKOCIN | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
82 | Jurkiewicz-Pisarska Iwona | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
83 | Mróz Patryk | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono |
84 | Rogowski Jacek | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mega | KSR Kościerzyna | opłacono |
85 | Urban Marcin | Toruń | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
86 | Knobel Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
87 | KMIEĆ TOMASZ | GDANSK | Polska | START Mini | Grupa Rowerowa 3 miasto | opłacono |
88 | Neubauer Łukasz | Kaliska | Polska | START Mega | GK STG | opłacono |
89 | Ossowski Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
90 | FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
91 | Kaleta Michał | Szpęgawsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
92 | Noch Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
93 | Sajenko Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
94 | Pelc Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
95 | Seńko Piotr | Malbork | Polska | START Mini | Active Malbork | opłacono |
96 | Gardzielewski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
97 | Trzciński Waldemar | Karsin | Polska | START Mega | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono |
98 | Grenda Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
99 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | MH Automatyka Team | opłacono |
100 | Arlukiewicz Damian | Więckowy | Polska | START Mini | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16379