Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tasior Paweł | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | START Mega | TA KO Team | opłacono |
2 | Karwatowski Robert | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
3 | Torzewski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mega | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
4 | Torzewski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mega | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
5 | Torzewska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mega | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
6 | Iwaszko Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mega | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | |
7 | Szoch Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
8 | Roszczyniała Marlena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
9 | Pituch SŁAWEK | Bytów | Polska | START Mini | EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM | |
10 | Kuflewski Bartosz | Bytów | Polska | START Mini | MLKS Baszta Bytów | opłacono |
11 | Buja Krystian | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB Team | opłacono |
12 | Potrykus Jan | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
13 | Potrykus Filip | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
14 | Marzejon Dariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
15 | Marzejon Mikołaj | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB Team | opłacono |
16 | Stolp Wojtek | Chojnice | Polska | START Mega | team mtb chojnice | opłacono |
17 | Czapiewski Marek | Czarlin | Polska | START Mini | PROMINAT | opłacono |
18 | Leciejewski Mateusz | Człuchów | Polska | START Mini | NDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | opłacono |
19 | Bruski Szymon | Dziemiany | Polska | START Mini | ||
20 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | START Mini | HYDROPRESS KM BIKE MTB Team | opłacono |
21 | Ruczyński Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | START Mini | Hydropress KM Bike MTB Team Elbląg | |
22 | Trzcinski Dariusz | Gdansk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
23 | KMIEĆ TOMASZ | GDANSK | Polska | START Mini | Grupa Rowerowa 3 miasto | opłacono |
24 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | TA KO TEAM | opłacono |
25 | Krzywy Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | NEXUS Team | |
26 | Fira Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Schneider Electric MTB | |
27 | Lange Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono |
28 | Różański Michal | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | Trigar mtb team | opłacono |
29 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | ||
30 | Buczyński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
31 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
32 | WIELICKI TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | START Mini | ||
33 | Sadowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | ||
34 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
35 | Sadowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | Lotos Running Team | opłacono |
36 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | MH Automatyka Team | opłacono |
37 | Gardzielewski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
38 | Nadolski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | ||
39 | Sajenko Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
40 | Kowalski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
41 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
42 | Engelberg Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Invicta Power Team | opłacono |
43 | Markowski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono |
44 | Kaczmarek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | Babskie Kręcenie/ Saltus.pl | opłacono |
45 | Moenert Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
46 | Różański Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Trigar MTB Team | opłacono |
47 | Moenert Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
48 | Moenert Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
49 | Moenert Leon | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
50 | PASZKUDZKI KRZYSZTOF PASZKUDZKI | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
51 | Wojtkowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
52 | Wojtkowski Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
53 | Solarski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
54 | Fijołek Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opony3miasto.pl | |
55 | Jastrzębski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Quick Step Floor Pro Cycling Team | |
56 | Wysiecki Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
57 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Flash Team | opłacono |
58 | Wiczling Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Team Verge Polska | opłacono |
59 | Janczewski Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
60 | Galek Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | Ten TeGes Team | opłacono |
61 | Waleńczak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
62 | Bagiński Olgierd | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | NORDA Active Team | opłacono |
63 | Galek Gustaw | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | Ten TeGes Team | opłacono |
64 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
65 | Łukasik Artur | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
66 | Łukasik Renata | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
67 | Grenda Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
68 | Pelc Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
69 | Żuchliński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | ||
70 | Gołąb Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
71 | Wiśniewski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
72 | Grzesik Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | NORDA Active Team | opłacono |
73 | Bejm Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
74 | Biedunkiewicz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | solarium Kikada | |
75 | Stasik Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
76 | Jeżewski Tomek | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | ||
77 | Szul Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
78 | Frelichowska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
79 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | opłacono | |
80 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | START Mega | Klif MTB Team | opłacono |
81 | Jarząbek Tomasz Jarząbek | Górki | Polska | START Mega | EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM | |
82 | Jurczak Piotr | Grudziadz | Polska | START Mega | N-Bike Academy | opłacono |
83 | Lewandowski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
84 | Dobrowolski Wojciech Dobrowolski | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mega | AGRO-MIL MTB green team | |
85 | Skórczewski Tadeusz | Kaliska | Polska | START Mini | KALISKA | |
86 | Neubauer Łukasz | Kaliska | Polska | START Mega | GK STG | opłacono |
87 | Krefta Martyna | Kamienicki Młyn | Polska | START Mini | Baszta Bytów | |
88 | Trzciński Waldemar | Karsin | Polska | START Mega | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono |
89 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | START Mega | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono |
90 | Dietrich Dawid | Kłanino | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
91 | gorazdowski Filip | Kłanino | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
92 | Grubba Marek | Koronowo | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
93 | Rogowski Jacek | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mega | KSR Kościerzyna | opłacono |
94 | Cyra Jarosław | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mega | MLKS Baszta Bytów | opłacono |
95 | Dalecki Jakub | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mini | MLKS Baszta Bytów | opłacono |
96 | Bator Jarosław | Koteże | Polska | START Mega | GK STG | opłacono |
97 | Labon Piotr | Koteże | Polska | START Mega | GK STG | opłacono |
98 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
99 | Latański Radoslaw | kusice | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
100 | Olszewski Bogusław | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Mini | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16396