Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoszak Franek | Gniezno | Polska | Start 5km | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
2 | Rychert Natalia | Gniezno | Polska | Start 5km | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
3 | Rychert Igor | Gniezno | Polska | Start 5km | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
4 | Rychert Teresa | Gniezno | Polska | Start 5km | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
5 | Rychert Artur | Gniezno | Polska | Start 5km | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
6 | SERBIN MICHAŁ | KŁECKO | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Lauchstaedt Maciej | Gniezno | Polska | Start 5km | KRÓLEWSKIE MORSY GNIEZNO | opłacono on-line |
8 | Górski Krystian | Gniezno | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Wabińska Zuzanna | Lubochnia | Polska | Start 5km | Zawsze w biegu | opłacono on-line |
10 | Wabińska Małgorzata | Lubochnia | Polska | Start 5km | Zawsze w biegu | opłacono on-line |
11 | Sekulski Mikołaj | Osiniec | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Chłopicki Michał | Gniezno | Polska | Start 10km | Velux-Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
13 | Dąbrowska Joanna | Lednogóra | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Grabowski Michał | Swarzędz | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Gronowska Lidia | Gniezno | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Sekulski Dariusz | Gniezno | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Sekulski Mateusz | Osiniec | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Sekulska Magdalena | Gniezno | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Ratajewski Marek | Gniezno | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Kasznia Radosław | Gniezno | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Gozdalski Jarosław | Gniezno | Polska | Start 10km | Witkowo biega | opłacono on-line |
22 | Włodarczyk Sebastian | Gniezno | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Rychert Waldemar | Gniezno | Polska | Start 5km | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
24 | Loba Waldemar | Gniezno | Polska | Start 5km | KRÓLEWSKIE MORSY GNIEZNO | opłacono on-line |
25 | Kaczmarska Marzena | Gniezno | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Łukasiewicz Przemysław | Gniezno | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Konieczna Angelina | Gniezno | Polska | Start 10km | Słynni Kenijczycy | opłacono on-line |
28 | Frankowski Jarosław | Zagórów | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | SALITA LECH | GNIEZNO | Polska | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Bychowiec Łukasza | Gniezno | Polska | Start 10km | Tip-Topol | opłacono on-line |
31 | Bychowiec Joanna | Gniezno | Polska | Start 10km | Tip-Topol | opłacono on-line |
32 | Górna Marta | Gniezno | Polska | Start 10km | Night Runners Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
33 | Pazderska Ewa | Mijanowo | Polska | Start 5km | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
34 | Kędzierska Paulina | Gniezno | Polska | Start 5km | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
35 | Meller Piotr | Gniezno | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Jagodzińska Anna | Gniezno | Polska | Start 10km | Jagoda Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kaczmarek Emilia | Gniezno | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7871