Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stankiewicz Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
2 | Korzeniowski Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
3 | Wybraniak Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | MEGA | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono |
4 | Kluczyk Artur | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | opłacono |
5 | LUSIŃSKI WOJCIECH | ELBLĄG | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | |
6 | Szczepkowski Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
7 | Gortatowska Marlena | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | opłacono |
8 | Mydło Kazimierz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Michelin Team | opłacono |
9 | Borkowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
10 | Stasik Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
11 | Miszewski Kamil | Świecie | Polska | MINI | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | opłacono |
12 | Olszewska Karina | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | |
13 | Olszewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | |
14 | Wesołowski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | |
15 | Mądzielewski Sławek | Świecie | Polska | MEGA | BLACKRAM TEAM | opłacono |
16 | Reinholz Tomasz | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
17 | Reinholz Marian | Świecie Terespol Pomorski | Polska | MINI | TERESPOL POMORSKI | opłacono |
18 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | MEGA | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono |
19 | Nestorowicz Artur | Ketrzyn | Polska | MINI | Kętrzyn Bike Team | opłacono |
20 | Jesionowska Małgorzata | Świecie | Polska | MINI | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono |
21 | Jesionowski Mariusz | Świecie | Polska | MINI | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono |
22 | Badura Patryk | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Michelin Team | opłacono |
23 | Wiżyń Patryk | Rzędy | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
24 | Zając Bartosz | Kierzliny | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | |
25 | Antochowski Jan | Ostróda | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
26 | Szajkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | MINI | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono |
27 | Kołodziejczyk Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | opłacono |
28 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | MEGA | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
29 | Reinholz Dariusz | Terespol Pomorski / Świecue | Polska | MINI | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono |
30 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | HYDROPRESS KM BIKE MTB Team | opłacono |
31 | szczepański leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
32 | Zalewski Wiesław | Mrągowo | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | |
33 | Bińczak Arkadiusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono |
34 | Grundman Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | MINI | Salon Rowerowy Bogdan Bondariew | opłacono |
35 | Postój Andrzej | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | opłacono |
36 | Kalinowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | MEGA | UKS Omega Gruta | opłacono |
37 | SIKORSKI Krystian | Bartoszyce | Polska | MINI | Rant Bartoszyce | opłacono |
38 | Skalski Tomasz | Piecki | Polska | MEGA | Renault Team | opłacono |
39 | Karszny Łukasz | gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
40 | Ślot Michał | Toruń | Polska | MINI | TTC Toruń | opłacono |
41 | Szul Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
42 | Beń Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
43 | FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | |
44 | Rompalski Dariusz | Świecie | Polska | MINI | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | opłacono |
45 | Miszewski Michał | Świecie | Polska | MINI | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | opłacono |
46 | Przestrzelski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Banach Sport TEAM - BST | opłacono |
47 | Sudoł Dariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | opłacono |
48 | Banach Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Banach Sport TEAM - BST | opłacono |
49 | Sosnowska-Dłoniak Jolanta | Bogdany | Polska | MEGA | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Kenda Team | opłacono |
50 | Dłoniak Sławomir | Bogdany | Polska | MEGA | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Kenda Team | opłacono |
51 | Tomiałojć Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | |
52 | BANACH Bartosz | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | Torus - Apteka Gemini Gdańsk | opłacono |
53 | jagodzinski tomasz | kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
54 | Świątek elżbieta | Bartoszyce | Polska | MINI | Rant Bartoszyce | opłacono |
55 | Siebert Krzysztof | Susz | Polska | MINI | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
56 | BIEDRZYCKI ROMAN | KWIDZYN | Polska | MINI | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono |
57 | Dratwa Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | |
58 | Poniatowski Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
59 | Dylewski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | Grupa Rowerowa Stop | opłacono |
60 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Susz | Polska | MINI | UKS TRS SUSZ / Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
61 | Kurylczyk Olaf | Kolbudy | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
62 | zając kazimierz | elbląg | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
63 | Świątek Artur | Bartoszyce | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
64 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | MINI | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono |
65 | Jaworski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
66 | Moskal Wojciech | Morąg | Polska | MINI | opłacono | |
67 | Winnicki Krzysztof | Bądki | Polska | MINI | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono |
68 | Łopatek Kamil | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | opłacono |
69 | Jagielski Jacek | Świecie | Polska | MINI | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | opłacono |
70 | Górny Bartłomiej | Malbork | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | |
71 | Olszewski Bogusław | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12055