Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pianka Krzysztof | Kleosin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
2 | Tokarewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
3 | Borko Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
4 | Hrynko Jacek | Łozowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
5 | Zapolska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
6 | Doroszczyk Adam | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | Białystok Biega | |
7 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
8 | Szewczak Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | Masters Białystok | |
9 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów - Białystok | |
10 | Bielawska Magdalena | Augustów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
11 | Ostrowski Marian | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | Kaczogród :) | |
12 | Roszko Damian | Mońki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | 4F/ KS Podlasie Białystok | |
13 | Zajkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
14 | Kuleszo Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | POGRANICZE POLSKO-LITEWSKIE | |
15 | WRZESIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | osk SzAŁ | |
16 | Zajkowska Anna | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
17 | Matyszczyk Monika Maria | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | Wandzioch Team | |
18 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | Mzungu Ugali | |
19 | Wandzioch Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | Wandzioch Team | |
20 | Andrzejuk Bogusław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
21 | Rakoczy Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | Iten - The Home of Champions | |
22 | Kochański Krystian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | Taekwondo Białystok | |
23 | OFMAN ZBIGNIEW | SUPRAŚL | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
24 | Łotowska Katarzyna | Dzikie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
25 | DZIEKOŃSKI Tadeusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | Juvenia Białystok | |
26 | Parchowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | biegostok | |
27 | Pieńkowski Kamil | Czyżew | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | SK.TEAM | |
28 | Miniuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | Palę Wrotki | |
29 | Białkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
30 | Szulga Piotr | Augustów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
31 | Bosiacki Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
32 | Staniszewski Zygmunt | Szczuczyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
33 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | Mzungu Ugali | |
34 | Rutkowska Katarzyna | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | Ambasador Bialystok Biega | |
35 | Pałkiewicz Tomasz | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
36 | Breczko Beata | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
37 | Kułakowska Ewelina | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
38 | Markowski Krystian | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | 4 FUN | |
39 | Lubowska Katarzyna | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
40 | Wasilewska Magdalena | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | Sokólski Klub Kolarski SOKÓŁ | |
41 | Sienkiewicz Justyna | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ||
42 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | |
43 | Sulik Maciej | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10,8km |
Wyświetleń: 5491