Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Aniszewski Dariusz | Morawy | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
102 | Gaszkowski Łukasz | Ocypel | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | tri Starogard/ Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
103 | Grodek Justyna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Kurczak&PiskęRUN | opłacono on-line |
104 | Szarszewska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
105 | Ropińska Kamila | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | WTORKOWY TRENING | opłacono on-line |
106 | Andrzejczak Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | limit osiągnięty | |
107 | Makowski Tomasz | Ruda | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
108 | Dereszewski Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
109 | Wichrowska Paulina | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | limit osiągnięty | |
110 | Dzikowska Paulina | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Grudziądzka Fit Mama | limit osiągnięty |
111 | Szarszewska Natalia | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | CrossBox Gdz | opłacono on-line |
112 | Harat Jarosław | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | CrossBox Gdz | opłacono on-line |
113 | Obojska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
114 | Osypiuk Robert | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
115 | Gronek Karolina | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Olimpia Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
116 | Gronek Janusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
117 | Folmer Weronika | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | II LO | opłacono on-line |
118 | Jeziorski Winicjusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
119 | Michałowski Maciej | Warlubie | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
120 | Kruczkowski Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | limit osiągnięty | |
121 | Kęska Mateusz | Przechowo | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
122 | PLEWA Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
123 | Świtała Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
124 | Grucza Sebastian | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
125 | Błażejewski Dariusz | Świecie | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | limit osiągnięty | |
126 | Mączewska Marzena | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | limit osiągnięty | |
127 | Banach Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Tomek Biega Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
128 | Michalski Dawid | Warlubie | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
129 | Peplińska Joanna | Świecie | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | limit osiągnięty | |
130 | Kujawa Kamil | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
131 | Choderny Dariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
132 | Redmerska-Osińska Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
133 | Kamiński Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
134 | Kaczmarek Dariusz | Łochowo | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
135 | Przyłęcki Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
136 | Rauchfleisz Anna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Czopki Kolczaste | opłacono on-line |
137 | Rauchfleisz Agata | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Czopki Kolczaste | opłacono on-line |
138 | Rauchfleisz Andrzej | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Czopki Kolczaste | opłacono on-line |
139 | Bartos Ligia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
140 | Bartos Arkadiusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
141 | Zelmańska Marta | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
142 | Bratko Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
143 | Roczyński Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | H2O TEAM | limit osiągnięty |
144 | Goławski Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | GOŁY555 | opłacono on-line |
145 | Kalinowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | UKS Omega Gruta | opłacono on-line |
146 | Świstowska Katarzyna | Grupa | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Zespół Szkół Technicznych im. J.J. Śniadeckich w Grudziądzu | opłacono on-line |
147 | Rogoziński Tomasz | Lubicz Górny | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
148 | -Krefta Dagmara | Nowe | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Latające Dywany | opłacono on-line |
149 | Budzik Kazimierz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | PROJKAZ | opłacono on-line |
150 | Bartkowski Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
151 | NOWIŃSKI MATEUSZ | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
152 | Janeczko Małgorzata | Elblag | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Paramoralni | opłacono on-line |
153 | Zbrzeźny Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Akademia Biegania Grudziadz | limit osiągnięty |
154 | Brzeziński Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Latające Dywany | opłacono on-line |
155 | Chmara Marzenna | Świecie | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | limit osiągnięty | |
156 | Kałamajska Izabela | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
157 | Kałamajski Grzegorz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Crew Stek Grudziadz | opłacono on-line |
158 | Tekliński Dawid | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
159 | Lewandowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
160 | Lewandowska Adrianna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
161 | Pepliński Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
162 | Habasiński Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | OPEC GRUDZIĄDZ | opłacono on-line |
163 | Cackowski Karol | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
164 | Nowak Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
165 | Żynda Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
166 | Krzyżykowski Krzysztof | Biały Bór | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
167 | Matuszewska Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Grudziądzka Fit Mama | opłacono on-line |
168 | Rzepka Ewa | Wielki Głęboczek | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Brodnica Biega | opłacono on-line |
169 | Rzepka Andrzej | wielki głęboczek | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Brodnica Biega | opłacono on-line |
170 | Piórkowski Aleksander | Toruń | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
171 | Kaznowska Dominika | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Grudziadzka Fit Mama | opłacono on-line |
172 | Ozimek Natalia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
173 | Wołodźko Adrian | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
174 | Krajewska Joanna | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
175 | Polak Magdalena | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
176 | Czeczinska Pamela | Świecie | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
177 | Koszyński Jarosław | Biały Bór | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
178 | Maćkowiak Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
179 | Tomaszewski Denis | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
180 | Makowska Ewa | Kozieglowy | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
181 | Guzmann Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
182 | Kirejczyk Wojciech | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
183 | karczewski andrzej | sztutowo | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | sztutowo | opłacono on-line |
184 | kesz-karczewska magdalena | sztutowo | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | sztutowo | opłacono on-line |
185 | Polska Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
186 | Polski Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
187 | Nagórka Karol Nagórka | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
188 | Kęska Rafał | Świecie/Przechowo | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
189 | Trzebiatowska Agata | Świecie/Przechowo | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
190 | Jurczyk Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
191 | Chabasiński Grzegorz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Biegnij Tata Biegnij! | opłacono on-line |
192 | Cysewski Mieczysław | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
193 | Bucholc Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
194 | Świerczyński Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
195 | Mówiński Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
196 | Mówińska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
197 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
198 | CYRULIK MARIUSZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
199 | Domian Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | 2LAZY2RUN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
200 | Janowski Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 7 km | ZSG-H | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 34885