Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ściesińska Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
2 | Miszewski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
3 | Miszewski Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
4 | Filar Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
5 | Kielo Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
6 | Kielo Prill Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
7 | Mielnicki Adam | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
8 | Antos Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
9 | Antos Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
10 | Antos Honorata | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
11 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
12 | Makowska Dalia | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
13 | Makowski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
14 | Lepa Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
15 | Lepa Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
16 | Roman Justyna | Bolszewo | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
17 | Roman Marek | Bolszewo | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
18 | Machnicki Radosław | Sopot | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
19 | Machnicki Miklołaj | Sopot | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
20 | Kupiecki Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
21 | Sawirska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
22 | Robaczewska Natalia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
23 | Kawecka Agnieszka | Gdansk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
24 | Robaczewski Jakub | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
25 | Zajfert Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
26 | Zajfert Larysa | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
27 | Zajfert Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
28 | Zajfert Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
29 | dombrzalski bartosz | gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
30 | dombrzalska marcelina | gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
31 | Kulling Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
32 | Trząsalska Róża | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
33 | Richert Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
34 | Trząsalska monika | gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
35 | Słabińska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
36 | Słabiński Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
37 | Zygmunt Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
38 | Zygmunt Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
39 | Nowak Anna | Łapino | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
40 | Karczewska Maria | Leźno | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
41 | Pheng Socheat | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
42 | Korniluk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
43 | Korniluk Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
44 | Pawłowicz Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
45 | Kozakiewicz Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
46 | Prusak Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
47 | Skóra Maciej | Rumia | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
48 | Skóra Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
49 | Skóra Jakub | Rumia | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
50 | Skóra Zuzanna | Rumia | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
51 | Korwin Piotrovska Aellita | Skarszewy | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
52 | Apanasewicz Jerzy | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
53 | Zabielski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
54 | Wasilewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
55 | Wasilewski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
56 | Ptach Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
57 | Tymińska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
58 | Lis Jacek | Borkowo | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
59 | Gaweł Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
60 | Tandek - Gaweł Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
61 | Gaweł Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
62 | Plata Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
63 | Plata Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
64 | Zabielski Alex | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
65 | Nijak Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
66 | Kędzia Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
67 | Daniszewska Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
68 | Piszczatowska Joanna | Łęgowo | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
69 | Piszczatowski Michał | Łęgowo | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
70 | Piszczatowski Marcin | Łęgowo | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
71 | Piszczatowska Anna | Łęgowo | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | |||
72 | Piszczatowska Karolina | Łęgowo | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | |||
73 | filipska anna | gdansk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
74 | swiecicka matylda | gdansk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
75 | Kielo Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
76 | Richert aleksandra | gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
77 | Richert zuzia | gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
78 | Richert emilka | gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
79 | Richert kasia | gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
80 | Richert asia | gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
81 | michnowska izabela | gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
82 | Szczupakowska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
83 | Stencel Pola | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
84 | Czernecki Ludwik | Gdańsk-Borkowo | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
85 | Czernecka Zuzia | Borkowo | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
86 | Czernecka Agnieszka | Borkowo | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
87 | Machalica Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
88 | Wyrzykowska Inga | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
89 | Wyrzykowska Ula | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
90 | Baruffi Sandra | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
91 | Ewald Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
92 | Ewald Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
93 | Ewald Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
94 | Popiel Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
95 | Neubauer Szymon | Juszkowo | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
96 | Narucki Wojciech | Warzenko | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
97 | Wlodarczyk Kamila | Gdansk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
98 | Kruszyński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
99 | Tarnowski Adam | Sopot | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km | ||
100 | Skonka Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG RODZINNY 3 km |
Wyświetleń: 19117