Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielski Mateusz | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | Gim 1 | |
2 | Szromba Maja | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
3 | Martyniak Agnieszka | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
4 | Berke Krzysztof | Jawiszowice | Polska | 3,5 km | Brzeszcze biegają | |
5 | Hajnos Maciej | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
6 | Jarosz Rafał | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
7 | Olma Jakub | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
8 | Olma Dariusz | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
9 | Radecki Sebastian | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
10 | Latosińska Anna | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
11 | Płotnicka Agnieszka | Dankowice | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
12 | Auguścik Aleksandra | Przecieszyn | Polska | 3,5 km | Gimnazjum Nr 1 w Brzeszczach | |
13 | Drabek Wiktoria | Przecieszyn | Polska | 3,5 km | Gimnazjum Nr 1 w Brzeszczach | |
14 | Łacny Angelika | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
15 | Jarosz Iga | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
16 | Wójcik Paweł | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | Speed Team Brzeszcze | |
17 | Ubik Natalia | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
18 | Bogdanowska-Olek Ilona | Grojec | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
19 | Bartula Arkadiusz | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | Speed Team Brzeszcze | |
20 | Porębski Marek | Oświęcim | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
21 | Włodarczyk Mirosław | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | UKS Brzeszcze | |
22 | Szromba Szymon | Oświęcim | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
23 | Szromba Marek | Oświęcim | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
24 | Momot Paweł | Jawiszowice | Polska | 3,5 km | Speed Team Brzeszcze / Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
25 | Wolant Wojciech | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | Gimnazjum Nr 1 w Brzeszczach | |
26 | Kobosko Paweł | Rajsko | Polska | 3,5 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
27 | Jędrusik Mateusz | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
28 | Sambak Oliwia | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
29 | Sambak Tadeusz | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
30 | Ławeczko Radosław | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
31 | Łagosz Ewelina | Brzezinka | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
32 | Kowalczyk Tymoteusz | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | UKS Brzeszcze | |
33 | Jagiełło Jakub | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | UKS Brzeszcze | |
34 | Jagiełło Szymon | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | UKS Brzeszcze | |
35 | Wieczorek Maciej | maciewieczor@interia.pl | Polska | 3,5 km | Speed Team Brzeszcze / Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
36 | Jagiełło Łukasz | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,5 km | Gim 1, UKS Brzeszcze |
Wyświetleń: 4552