Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bień Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | S | opłacono | |
2 | Domanska Jolanta | Rzeszow | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | M | ||
3 | Glaba Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | L | opłacono | |
4 | Jarosz Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | M | opłacono | |
5 | Rekieć Kaja | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | S | ||
6 | Bijak Adriana | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Pogoria Biega | M | |
7 | Michalska Zuzanna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Najprzód Bugaj | M | opłacono |
8 | Michalski Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Najprzód Bugaj | M | opłacono |
9 | Kucharska-Kielan Urszula | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Najprzód Bugaj | M | opłacono |
10 | Litwin Sławomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Gonie Psonie | L | opłacono |
11 | Nowak Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Pogoria Biega | S | opłacono |
12 | Nowak Borys | sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | XL | opłacono | |
13 | Piekarczyk Dawid | Łaziska Górne | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | XL | opłacono | |
14 | Glanowski Zenon | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | L | opłacono | |
15 | Pytel Janusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | S | ||
16 | Świrad Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | W pogoni za duchem | M | opłacono |
17 | Kośny Michał | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | L | opłacono | |
18 | Tyka Edward Tyka | świetochłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | L | ||
19 | Szmigiel Dariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | M | opłacono |
20 | Kułakowski Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | w pogoni za duchem | M | opłacono |
21 | Maciejewski Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | TRUCHTACZ Mysłowice | XL | opłacono |
22 | Sztajer Bartosz | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | BPT | XL | opłacono |
23 | Korzus Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | BPT | XL | opłacono |
24 | Kowalczyk Joanna | Kraków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | 1973 | M | |
25 | IZDEBSKA ANNA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | S | opłacono | |
26 | Koniec Mariusz Koniec | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Husaria Race Team | S | opłacono |
27 | Wróblewska Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | AZS AWF Katowice | XL | |
28 | Gładysz Dominika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | S | opłacono | |
29 | Podsiadło Jan | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza | XL | |
30 | Probierz Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | L | ||
31 | Olesińska Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | S | ||
32 | Kur Mariusz | Zawiercie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | L | ||
33 | Patryarcha Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | XL | opłacono | |
34 | Smalcerz Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | NajlepszaForma.pl | M | opłacono |
35 | Lipnicki Grzegorz Lipnicki | Kraków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Polowa Drukarnia Rolkowo-Wałkowa | M | opłacono |
36 | Kośny Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Fit Modelarnia | S | opłacono |
37 | Adamowski Zbigniew | Myszków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | AMBITNI AMATORZY, START BIELSKO-BIAŁA | S | opłacono |
38 | Ciszowski Adam | Zawiercie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | M | opłacono | |
39 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km z Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl, Karta Seniora | L | opłacono | |
40 | MICUDA JAN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10km z Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl, Karta Seniora | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | S | opłacono |
41 | Stromczyński Maciej | ZABRZE | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | L | opłacono | |
42 | GUZY ANDRZEJ GUZY | GLIWICE | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | JW 3940 AGAT | M | opłacono |
43 | Kułaczewski Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | L | opłacono | |
44 | Darska Katarzyna | Zawiercie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | GRUPA JURA'PL | S | opłacono |
45 | Smaczyński Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | M | opłacono | |
46 | Durleta Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Ostrowy na ostro;) | L | opłacono |
47 | Kotarba Adrian | Myszków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | XL | opłacono | |
48 | Szymonek Piotr | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | M | opłacono | |
49 | Kosiński Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km z Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl, Karta Seniora | S | opłacono | |
50 | Michalik Konrad | Częstochowa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | L | ||
51 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | S | ||
52 | RYGLEWICZ TOMASZ | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Parkrun/Night Runners Katowice | M | opłacono |
53 | Mądrzyk Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | L | opłacono | |
54 | Sokulski Daniel | dabrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km z Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl, Karta Seniora | XL | opłacono | |
55 | BUGAJSKI ARTUR | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | M | opłacono | |
56 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Zdzieraj Kapcie | L | opłacono |
57 | Cabaj Przemysław | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Saint Gobain-Squad | M | |
58 | Szczeszak Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | EWSASZ | L | |
59 | Drabek Piotr | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | L | opłacono | |
60 | Rogowicz Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | M | opłacono |
61 | Orczyk Marcin | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | XL | ||
62 | Orczyk Joanna | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | M | ||
63 | Widawski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | M | opłacono |
64 | Wojtaś Eugeniusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | L | opłacono | |
65 | Wojtaś Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | M | opłacono | |
66 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | LKS WYSOKA | M | opłacono |
67 | Legomiński Werner | Mysłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | M | |
68 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | Wojkowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Pogoria Biega | L | opłacono |
69 | Chrzanowska Barbara | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | zdzieraj kapcie | S | |
70 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | L | opłacono | |
71 | Jankowski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | L | opłacono | |
72 | Zawiślak Patryk | Wojkowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Runners Wojkowice Team | M | |
73 | Bączewski Paweł | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Gwardia Królewska Będzin | L | |
74 | ZYCH WIOLETA | PRECZÓW | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | M | opłacono | |
75 | Wójcik Dawid | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Arue Capoeira Polska | XL | opłacono |
76 | Majewski Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km z Dąbrowska Rodzinka.pl, Karta Seniora | M | opłacono | |
77 | Jarszak Seba | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | L | ||
78 | Szlembarski Radosław | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | CSiR AGATSU - ZDZIERAJ KAPCIE | M | opłacono |
79 | Oczkowicz Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Aktywuj Zdrowie | XL | opłacono |
80 | Brzózka Norbert | Dąbrowa | Polska | Bieg 10km z Dąbrowska Rodzinka plus | L | ||
81 | Kowalska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | S | ||
82 | BORCZ TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | L | ||
83 | Kluba Łukasz | Wilkowiecko | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | #klubabiega | L | opłacono |
84 | Surowiec Michał | Wojkowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | M | ||
85 | Piskorz Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | W Pogoni za Duchem | XL | opłacono |
86 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | S | opłacono | |
87 | Hrabia Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | 6 batalion powietrznodesantowy | L | opłacono |
88 | Ziuziański Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | L | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9051