Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wróblewski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
2 | Jakimczuk Aleksandra | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
3 | Jurewicz Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
4 | Serzysko Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
5 | Wilk Daniel | MALBORK | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
6 | Michno Mariusz | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | JW2980 | opłacono |
7 | Grodel Danuta | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
8 | Bieszke Artur | MALBORK | Polska | Półmaraton | Beztlenowi Malbork | opłacono |
9 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
10 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI STEFAN | BRANIEWO | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
11 | Pikała Karol | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | Beztlenowi Malbork | opłacono |
12 | Ołowski Jakub | Biskupiec | Polska | Półmaraton | www.agrobros.com | opłacono |
13 | Kowalik Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
14 | POMIERSKI Zbigniew | Kwidzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
15 | Kuciński Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
16 | Rymkiewicz Aleksandra | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
17 | Szczerbuk Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
18 | Skocki Bartłomiej | Lipowiec | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
19 | Kuczkowski Ryszard | Kieźliny ul Herberta 5 | Polska | Półmaraton | Drużyna Wilki | opłacono |
20 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ECM El-Hurt | opłacono |
21 | Nowacki Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton | Pasja Czyni Wolnym & Biuro Obsługi Firm PIO - MAR s.c. | opłacono |
22 | Załucki Zbigniew | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
23 | Krawczuk Daniela | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
24 | Prokop Mariusz | elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
25 | Zapadka STANISŁAW | Mrągowo | Polska | Półmaraton | KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO | opłacono |
26 | Wąsicki Sebastian | REDA | Polska | Półmaraton | Ambitious Runners Team | |
27 | KOSATKO MARIUSZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
28 | Dudzik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | El-Aktywni | opłacono |
29 | Stolarz Mieczysław | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
30 | Krol Jaroslaw | Gronowo Gorne | Polska | Półmaraton | mBank | opłacono |
31 | Wąsicki Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
32 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
33 | Wiśniewski Łukasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Półmaraton | Pasłęczanie | |
34 | Kuczkowski Jerzy | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Półmaraton | Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | opłacono |
35 | Szczotka Maciek | Pasłęk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
36 | Maksymiuk Marta | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ETT | |
37 | Skrzypski Patrycjusz | Sztum | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
38 | Miłaszewski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
39 | Kreja Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
40 | Delewski Piotr | Pelplin | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
41 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
42 | Pawlukowicz Mirosław | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ZSISU BIEGA | |
43 | Sadowska Aneta | sztum | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
44 | Gwardjak Szymon | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS Zorza Gdynia | opłacono |
45 | Pałat Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii - Węgorzewo | opłacono |
46 | Wardziński Paweł | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegajacy.Raper | opłacono |
47 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
48 | Czarnogórski Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono |
49 | SOBIERSKI MARIUSZ | BRANIEWO | Polska | Półmaraton | JW 2980 | opłacono |
50 | Lewandowski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | KMP Elbląg | opłacono |
51 | Zdun Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
52 | Duks Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
53 | Bogdański Krzysztof | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
54 | Tołwiński Bogusław | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
55 | Jasiuta Paweł | Wilczęta | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
56 | Apanowicz Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | KMP Elbląg | opłacono |
57 | Oliwiński Paweł | Biała Góra | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
58 | Morawski Emil | Pasłęk | Polska | Półmaraton | Pasłęczanie | opłacono |
59 | Żbikowski Jacek | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
60 | BRZOZOWSKA AGNIESZKA | PRZEZMARK | Polska | Półmaraton | KMP Elbląg | opłacono |
61 | Dydyna Krzysztof | Kąty Rybackie | Polska | Półmaraton | Wojsko Polskie | opłacono |
62 | SWAJDA Krzysztof Wladyslaw | STEGNA | Polska | Półmaraton | wilki zulawskie | opłacono |
63 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
64 | Tomiałojć Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
65 | JABŁONOWSKI WOJCIECH | ELBLĄG | Polska | Półmaraton | GIT TEAM TRIATHLON ELBLĄG | opłacono |
66 | Dobosik Damian | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
67 | Kulesza Maciej | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
68 | kusztal dagmara | Sztum | Polska | Półmaraton | Rusz się z Beti | opłacono |
69 | Krawczuk Monika | GDAŃSK | Polska | Półmaraton | El - Aktywni | opłacono |
70 | Krawczuk Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | El-Aktywni | opłacono |
71 | Brzuszczyński Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
72 | Rokicki Leszek | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
73 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Półmaraton | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
74 | Kacprzak Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
75 | Siuda Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | RC Klasztorek | opłacono |
76 | Kaczyński Jakub | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
77 | KRÓLIKOWSKA OLGA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
78 | Królikowski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
79 | Mazurek Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
80 | Szczecina Rafał | Iława | Polska | Półmaraton | IŁAWA BIEGA | opłacono |
81 | SOSIŃSKI DARIUSZ | SZTUM | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
82 | Kowalski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | JAC-KO / El - Aktywni | opłacono |
83 | Łaskowski Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
84 | Zdanowicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
85 | Kraśnieński Krzysztof | elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | El-Aktywni | |
86 | Łowczak Wiesław | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | 16 Batalion Dowodzenia | opłacono |
87 | Sznaza Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | SKS EL Aktywni | opłacono |
88 | Kwiatkowski Adam | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg | opłacono |
89 | Sepioło Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
90 | Frankowski Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | Wakacje.pl | opłacono |
91 | Jaworska Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
92 | Jaworski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
93 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
94 | Szcześniak Janusz | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
95 | Tałuć Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | JW 4808 | opłacono |
96 | mazerski bartosz | sztum | Polska | Półmaraton | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
97 | Manista Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | KMP Elbląg | opłacono |
98 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | Półmaraton | Pasłęczanie | opłacono |
99 | Potuczko Marcin | prabuty | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
100 | Stefanowicz Artur | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton | KMP Elbląg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14923