Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | OJCIEC+SYN | MAMA+CÓRKA | Skąd wiesz o biegu? | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | m m | m | Polska | 20km (M) | k | NIE | NIE | www | |
2 | Wołosz Łukasz | Łodziska | Polska | 20km (M) | TAK | fb | |||
3 | Szurnicki Robert | Drężewo | Polska | 20km (M) | SZURA TEAM | NIE | NIE | KK24h | opłacono |
4 | Malinowski Zenon | Łomża | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | KK24h | opłacono |
5 | Lemański Hubert | Grądy | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
6 | Krzynowek Tobiasz | Łyse | Polska | 20km (M) | NIE | NIE | fb | ||
7 | Jezierski Andrzej | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 20km (M) | Olszewo-Borki | NIE | NIE | www | |
8 | Makowiecki Michał | Olszewka | Polska | 20km (M) | TAK | NIE | KK24h | ||
9 | Makowiecki Jarosław | Olszewka | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | TAK | NIE | KK24h | |
10 | Bukowski Wojciech | Czerwin | Polska | 20km (M) | NIE | NIE | KK24h | opłacono | |
11 | Kamiński Paweł | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | NIE | NIE | KK24h | opłacono | |
12 | Markiewicz Jan | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | radio | |
13 | Kamiński Wiesław | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
14 | Łapuć Edmund | Białystok | Polska | 20km (M) | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów - Białystok | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
15 | Ostrowski Grzegorz | Chorzele | Polska | 20km (M) | T4B Bicke Team | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
16 | Jechanowski Arkadiusz | Kadzidło | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | TAK | NIE | KK24h | |
17 | Trelński Paweł | Mrągowo | Polska | 20km (M) | grupetto mrągowo | NIE | NIE | fb | |
18 | Kowalczyk Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | TRI Unlimited | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
19 | Kozłowski Edward | Łyse | Polska | 20km (M) | NIE | NIE | www | ||
20 | Cholewa Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | TAK | kolega | opłacono | ||
21 | Ambroziak Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | NIE | NIE | KK24h | opłacono | |
22 | Podeszwa Wiesław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | KK24h | |||
23 | Niedbała Paweł | Dąbrówka | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | KK24h | |||
24 | Grabowski Sylwester | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
25 | Nosek Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | XtremeSport Ostrołęka | TAK | NIE | KK24h | opłacono |
26 | Więckowski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | TAK | KK24h | ||
27 | Więckowski Tadeusz | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | TAK | KK24h | ||
28 | Karwowski Maciej | Łomża | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
29 | Kaczmarczyk Piotr | Przystań | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | ||||
30 | Szklarski Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | 20km (M) | Norda Active Team | NIE | NIE | fb | |
31 | Szklarski Zdzisław | Kadzidło | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
32 | Karczewski Marek | Czarnowiec | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | KK24h | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16981