Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | OJCIEC+SYN | MAMA+CÓRKA | Skąd wiesz o biegu? | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korzep Aleksandra | Białobiel | Polska | 5,5km JUNIOR (K,M) | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | TAK | koleżanka | ||
2 | Korzep-Czekalska Dorota | Białobiel | Polska | 10km (K) | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | NIE | TAK | fb | |
3 | Łapuć Edmund | Białystok | Polska | 20km (M) | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów - Białystok | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
4 | Ostrowska Anna | Chorzele | Polska | 5,5km JUNIOR (K,M) | T4B Bicke Team | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
5 | Ostrowski Grzegorz | Chorzele | Polska | 20km (M) | T4B Bicke Team | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
6 | Karczewska Barbara | Czarnowiec | Polska | 5,5km JUNIOR (K,M) | KK24h | kolega | |||
7 | Karczewski Marek | Czarnowiec | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | KK24h | opłacono |
8 | Bukowski Wojciech | Czerwin | Polska | 20km (M) | NIE | NIE | KK24h | opłacono | |
9 | Niedbała Paweł | Dąbrówka | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | KK24h | |||
10 | Szurnicki Robert | Drężewo | Polska | 20km (M) | SZURA TEAM | NIE | NIE | KK24h | opłacono |
11 | Lemański Hubert | Grądy | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
12 | Jechanowski Arkadiusz | Kadzidło | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | TAK | NIE | KK24h | |
13 | Szklarski Zdzisław | Kadzidło | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
14 | Wołosz Łukasz | Łodziska | Polska | 20km (M) | TAK | fb | |||
15 | Wołosz Aleksander | Łodziska | Polska | 5,5km JUNIOR (K,M) | SP Lelis | TAK | fb | ||
16 | Wołosz Marcelina | Łodziska | Polska | 5,5km JUNIOR (K,M) | SP Lelis | NIE | TAK | fb | |
17 | Piątek Wołosz Sylwia | Łodziska | Polska | 10km (K) | NIE | TAK | www | ||
18 | Karwowska Julia | Łomża | Polska | 5,5km JUNIOR (K,M) | KK24h | NIE | TAK | KK24h | |
19 | Karwowski Maciej | Łomża | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
20 | Moenke-Karwowska Kinga | Łomża | Polska | 10km (K) | NIE | TAK | KK24h | ||
21 | Malinowski Zenon | Łomża | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | KK24h | opłacono |
22 | Karwowska Maja | Łomża | Polska | 5,5km JUNIOR (K,M) | NIE | TAK | KK24h | ||
23 | Kozłowski Edward | Łyse | Polska | 20km (M) | NIE | NIE | www | ||
24 | Krzynowek Tobiasz | Łyse | Polska | 20km (M) | NIE | NIE | fb | ||
25 | Rynkiewicz Karolina | Łyse | Polska | 5,5km JUNIOR (K,M) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
26 | m m | m | Polska | 20km (M) | k | NIE | NIE | www | |
27 | Trelński Paweł | Mrągowo | Polska | 20km (M) | grupetto mrągowo | NIE | NIE | fb | |
28 | Kamińska Maria | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 10km (K) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
29 | Kamiński Wiesław | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
30 | Makowiecki Jarosław | Olszewka | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | TAK | NIE | KK24h | |
31 | Makowiecki Michał | Olszewka | Polska | 20km (M) | TAK | NIE | KK24h | ||
32 | Więckowski Tadeusz | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | TAK | KK24h | ||
33 | Jezierski Andrzej | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 20km (M) | Olszewo-Borki | NIE | NIE | www | |
34 | Jezierska Teresa | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 10km (K) | Olszewo-Borki | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
35 | Cholewa Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | TAK | kolega | opłacono | ||
36 | Ossowski Mikołaj | Ostrołęka | Polska | 0,250 Złoty Dzwonek | PM 10 Ostrołęka | NIE | NIE | www | |
37 | Cholewa Krystyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5,5km JUNIOR (K,M) | NIE | NIE | kolega | opłacono | |
38 | Cholewa Jan | Ostrołęka | Polska | 0,250 Złoty Dzwonek | NIE | NIE | kolega | ||
39 | Cholewa Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5,5km JUNIOR (K,M) | TAK | kolega | opłacono | ||
40 | Ambroziak Karol | Ostrołęka | Polska | 0,250 Złoty Dzwonek | NIE | NIE | KK24h | ||
41 | Ambroziak Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | NIE | NIE | KK24h | opłacono | |
42 | Podeszwa Elżbieta | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km (K) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | radio | |
43 | Podeszwa Wiesław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | KK24h | |||
44 | Grabowski Sylwester | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
45 | Nosek Szymon | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5,5km JUNIOR (K,M) | XtremeSport Ostrołęka | TAK | NIE | KK24h | opłacono |
46 | Nosek Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | XtremeSport Ostrołęka | TAK | NIE | KK24h | opłacono |
47 | Więckowski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | TAK | KK24h | ||
48 | Markiewicz Jan | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | NIE | NIE | radio | |
49 | Kamiński Paweł | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | NIE | NIE | KK24h | opłacono | |
50 | Kowalczyk Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 20km (M) | TRI Unlimited | NIE | NIE | KK24h | |
51 | Nosek Jolanta | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km (K) | XtremeSport Ostrołęka | NIE | TAK | KK24h | opłacono |
52 | Nosek Olga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5,5km JUNIOR (K,M) | XtremeSport Ostrołęka | TAK | KK24h | opłacono | |
53 | Kaczmarczyk Piotr | Przystań | Polska | 20km (M) | KK24h | ||||
54 | Kaczmarczyk Maja | Przystań | Polska | 5,5km JUNIOR (K,M) | Sp 10 Ostroleka | TAK | KK24h | ||
55 | Kaczmarczyk Aneta | Przystań | Polska | 10km (K) | NIE | TAK | KK24h | ||
56 | Szklarski Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | 20km (M) | Norda Active Team | NIE | NIE | fb | |
57 | Chojnowska Sylwia | Szafranki | Polska | 10km (K) | NIE | NIE | KK24h | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16967