Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pałczyńska Hanna | Tuchola | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
2 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | elite team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Marciniak Jolanta | Tuchola | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
4 | Krygiel Maria | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono on-line |
5 | Krygiel Irena | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono on-line |
6 | AŁADOWICZ ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
7 | CHLEWICKI KRYSTIAN | ŁĘGOWO | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | PATYCZAKI | opłacono on-line |
8 | Dobrenko Mieczysław | Sztum | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking 70+ | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | limit osiągnięty |
9 | Nowicki Andrzej | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | 1973 | opłacono on-line |
10 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kotuła Andrzej | SZCZENURZE | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | SZCZENURZE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
12 | Stawniak Karol | Żnin | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
13 | Kucharska Ela | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Motoczyńska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | GOSiR Osielsko | opłacono on-line |
15 | Rogalski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Lipko Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Pendolino | opłacono on-line |
17 | Motoczyński Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Wiśniewska Elżbieta | Olimpin | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Brzoza Biega | opłacono on-line |
19 | Piłat Krystyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Hirsz Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Mielecka Agnieszka | DREWNO | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | opłacono on-line |
22 | Tofil Adriana | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Tofil Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Olszewski Piotr | Leźno | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
25 | ORZECH BEATA | PIECEWO | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Wielgosz Agnieszka | Düsseldorf | Niemcy | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
27 | Smaruj - Sadowska Janina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
29 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
30 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
31 | Wlazłowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Gierszewski Arkadiusz | Chojnice | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Tomaszewska Mariola | Warszawa | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
35 | Hineborg Bogumiła | Wielki Lubień | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Śliwińska Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Zacharko Joanna | Flantrowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Domeracki Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Fit Club 80/20 | opłacono on-line |
39 | Urbański Stefan | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Klub NW PATYCZAKI | opłacono on-line |
40 | Tomaszewski Roman | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Patyczaki | opłacono |
41 | Bytner Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Patyczaki | opłacono |
42 | Leliwa Leszek | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking 70+ | Patyczaki | limit osiągnięty |
43 | Kocinska Danuta | Rytel | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Krzyżanowski Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | AZS UMK Collegium Medicum w Bydgoszczy | opłacono on-line |
45 | Zukaroli Justyna | Śliwice | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Śliwickie Babeczki | opłacono on-line |
46 | Trzebiński Hubert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | ORŁ Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
47 | Tybura Barbara | Zamarte | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Marcinowska Katarzyna | Chojnice | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Strawa Adriana | Wiśniewa | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
50 | POBŁOCKA MARIA | SKORZEWO | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Trzebiatowska Agata | Świecie | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
53 | Kwiatkowska Elżbieta | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Perlik Wiesław | Zielonka | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | TadMax | opłacono |
57 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Marczyk Jerzy Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
59 | Szewczyk Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
60 | Szewczyk Marek | Warszawa | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
61 | Trzciński Eugeniusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | WKŁ Nr 248 | opłacono on-line |
62 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Chodzezkijami.pl Elite Team | opłacono |
63 | Kozłowska Beata | solec kujawski | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Kulczycki Jan Kulczycki | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
65 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
66 | appel jurek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking 70+ | GOSIR OSIELSKO | limit osiągnięty |
67 | Trzciński Franciszek | Chełmno | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | K.Ł. HUBERT Chełmno | opłacono |
68 | Kłosowska Ewa | Tuchola | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Borówki Borowiackie | opłacono |
69 | Lorbiecki Krzysztof | Tuchola | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Wiśniewska Joanna | Toruń | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8675