Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oleszczuk Zosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
2 | Okoński Dominik | Borkowo | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
3 | Krzeminski Artur | Gdansk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
4 | Schulz Maksymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
5 | Schulz Marlena | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
6 | Krzeminski Patryk | Gdansk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
7 | Tuszyńska Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
8 | Tomaszewska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP 70 Gdańsk | |
9 | Tomaszewska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP 70 Gdańsk | |
10 | Topomondzo Leon | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | technikum nr13 | |
11 | Rzeźnik Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Sp 86 Gdańsk | |
12 | Styborski Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP12 Gdańsk | |
13 | Styborska Rozalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP12 Gdańsk | |
14 | Szutko Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
15 | Poreda Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
16 | Poreda Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
17 | Bukowski Jakub | gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Sp 80 Gdańsk | |
18 | MICHAŃSKA KAROLINA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
19 | Gitner Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
20 | Wisniewska Zuzanna | Gdansk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP 86 Gdańsk | |
21 | Wisniewski Lukasz | Gdansk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Sp 86 Gdańsk | |
22 | Królak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Bajkowy Domek Przedszkole Publiczne | |
23 | Schmidtke Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP 86 w Gdańsku | |
24 | mikolajczyk pola | rotmanka | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
25 | mikołajczyk jakub | rotmanka | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
26 | Kunowski Witek | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
27 | Cejmer Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa "Olimpijczyk" | |
28 | Szczepański Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
29 | Jankowska Zuzia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
30 | Oryńczak Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Przedszkole nr 82 gdansk | |
31 | Jankowski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
32 | Cejmer Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Bajkowy Domek Przedszkole Publiczne | |
33 | Skowronek Amelka | Borkowo | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP Borkowo | |
34 | Skowronek Bartosz | Borkowo | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP Borkowo | |
35 | Marcinkiewicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP86Gdańsk | |
36 | TATARCZUK ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
37 | Nerc Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
38 | BŁAWAT MACIEJ | GDANSK | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 12 w Gdańsku | |
39 | BŁAWAT KAROL | GDANSK | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 12 w Gdańsku | |
40 | Kanigowska Ada | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | przedszkole Horyzoncik | |
41 | Kanigowska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP 86 w Gdańsku | |
42 | CicholskI Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Bajkowy Domek Przedszkole Publiczne | |
43 | Cicholska Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Bajkowy Domek Przedszkole Publiczne | |
44 | Lewandowski Miłosz | Sopot | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
45 | Klimkiewicz Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Sp57 Gdańsk | |
46 | Klimkiewicz Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | PM Gdańsk | |
47 | Klimkiewicz Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Sp67 Gdańsk | |
48 | GLAZA Kuba | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
49 | Kmiecik Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
50 | Stańczak Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
51 | Jańczak Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP 86 Gdańsk IID | |
52 | Świtała Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Przedszkole Mądry Miś | |
53 | Kasyna Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
54 | Zasada Nadia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Bajkowy Domek Przedszkole Publiczne | |
55 | Przeździecka Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Przedszkole Fantazja | |
56 | Utko Tymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Bajkowy Domek Przedszkole Publiczne | |
57 | Sitowski Kacper | Pruszcz Gd. | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | |
58 | Sitowska Ola | Pruszcz Gd. | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | |
59 | LANG Weronika | Gdansk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | |
60 | Chodyna Borys | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | sp12 Gdańsk | |
61 | Chodyna Nina | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP 12 Gdańsk | |
62 | Baranowska Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
63 | Mojżuk Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
64 | Mojżuk Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
65 | Brokos Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 76 | |
66 | Stec Jarema | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
67 | Stec Maksym | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP 86 Gdańsk | |
68 | Stec Ksenia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP 86 Gdańsk | |
69 | Wojda Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP 12 Gdańsk | |
70 | Kuźbicki Leon | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
71 | Rogacki Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
72 | Rogacka Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
73 | Cebela Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP 12 Gdańsk | |
74 | KOŃCZYŃSKI ROBERT | GDAŃSK | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Przedszkole Sióstr Antoninek | |
75 | Patyna Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 86 | |
76 | Biernaczyk Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
77 | Czaja Kuba | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Wesołe Skrzaty Team | |
78 | Droszkowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
79 | Ziółkowska Zuzanna | Borkowo | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Szkoła Podstawowa w Borkowie | |
80 | Ziółkowska Julianna | Borkowo | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Przedszkole Borkowo | |
81 | Podbielska Tosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 61 Gdańsk | |
82 | Kaczmarek Malwina | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
83 | Miranowicz Marcelina | Gdansk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
84 | Miranowicz Milosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
85 | Dzioba Łukasz | Sopot | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Dzioba Team | |
86 | Dzioba Joanna | Sopot | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Dzioba Team | |
87 | Dzioba Mateusz | Sopot | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Dzioba Team | |
88 | Królik Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Przedszkole nr 43 | |
89 | Królik Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP nr 7 | |
90 | Pater Ewa | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
91 | Pater Alicja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
92 | Milewski Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Gedania 1922 Gdańsk | |
93 | Włodarska Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP 12 Gdańsk | |
94 | Morawski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP 12 Gdańsk | |
95 | Morawska Jagoda | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP 12 Gdańsk | |
96 | Dziewa Anna | Gdansk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | ||
97 | Baszuro Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
98 | Jurczak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Sp 86 Gdańsk | |
99 | Dombrowski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Sp 86 Gdańsk | |
100 | Dombrowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi młodzieżowe | Sp 86 Gdańsk |
Wyświetleń: 10693