Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubik Dawid | Goląsza Dolna | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Cfo exstreme team | opłacono |
2 | Bruzda Joanna | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
3 | Ciołek Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
4 | Sztajer Bartosz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
5 | KOCOT PATRYCJA | NOWA WIEŚ | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | ||
6 | Gajewska Isabela | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | opłacono |
7 | Gajewska IRENEUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | opłacono |
8 | Hetman Radosław | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Grupa Nomax | opłacono |
9 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Klub im. Mirosława Pocztowskiego | opłacono |
10 | Szczęsna Marta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
11 | Jabłoński Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | OTTIMA plus | opłacono |
12 | Kozerańska Aneta | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Wild Dogs Team | opłacono |
13 | Kozerański Przemysław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Wild Dogs Team | opłacono |
14 | Ernt Grzegorz | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | recreativo.com.pl | opłacono |
15 | Prucnal Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Run for 42 | |
16 | SMACZYŃSKI DARIUSZ | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
17 | Kosakowska Elżbieta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
18 | Olesińska Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
19 | Kania Jan | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
20 | Dziwiec-Guzik Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
21 | Wach Kamila | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Wild Dogs Team | opłacono |
22 | Chojna Zygmunt Chojna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Socios Górnik | opłacono |
23 | Godlewski Bogdan | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
24 | Jarszak Sebastian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
25 | Patryarcha Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
26 | Wysota Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
27 | Pakuła Pawel | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
28 | PAKUŁA AGNIESZKA | RADZIONKÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
29 | Hańczur Józef | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | B T M RUNNERS BYTOM | opłacono |
30 | Mądrzyk Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
31 | Tarczewski TOMASZ | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | 1979 | opłacono |
32 | Potęga Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
33 | Cis Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | AŚ Sosnowiec | |
34 | Kryczek Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Gym El Toro Running Team | opłacono |
35 | Zielonka Roman | Blachownia | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | BREMBO | opłacono |
36 | Wypysiński Daniel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | BREMBO | opłacono |
37 | Wilk Rafal | Czestochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | BREMBO | opłacono |
38 | Haładus Marcin | Miłość | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | BREMBO | opłacono |
39 | Piątek Mateusz | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Hercog Running Team | opłacono |
40 | Mrowca Joanna | Jawiszów | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
41 | Gubas Angelika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
42 | jurek Magdalena | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
43 | Data Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
44 | Pietrzyk Marek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | ||
45 | Kapral Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | ||
46 | Glaba Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
47 | Wistel Kamil | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | ||
48 | Konarski Rafał | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | ||
49 | PSZCZOŁA MARCIN | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | ||
50 | Olbromski Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
51 | Janocha Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
52 | Paluch Daniel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
53 | Krajewska-Paluch Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
54 | Oboz Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | URODZENI BIEGACZE | opłacono |
55 | Probierz Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
56 | Gawron Konrad | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
57 | TOMCZYK PIOTR | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | ||
58 | Olejniczak Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
59 | Jurewicz Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
60 | Świędrych Marek | Czermna | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | BREMBO | opłacono |
61 | BUJOK Tomasz | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | 1986 | opłacono |
62 | Podlejska Karina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
63 | Gil Iwona | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
64 | Wojtaś Eugeniusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
65 | Wojtaś Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
66 | Smuda Ryszard | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
67 | Tazbir Robert | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
68 | Osiński Paweł | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Biegaj z Trenerami | opłacono |
69 | Marczewski Tomek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
70 | Korzus Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
71 | SITKO SYLWESTER | PRECZÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
72 | ZYCH WIOLETA | PRECZÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
73 | Bień Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
74 | Podsiadło Pawel | mierzęcice | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
75 | Dudziński Krzystzof | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | SKS Łagisza | opłacono |
76 | Stromczyński Maciej | ZABRZE | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | ||
77 | Kosiński Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
78 | Hrabia Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
79 | Gołębiowski Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | ||
80 | Nowakowski marek | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | PO ROBOCIE | |
81 | Sokół Marian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | ||
82 | Kania Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | opłacono |
83 | Nagło Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Solvere Team | opłacono |
84 | Przyłucki Grzegorz | Preczów | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
85 | kozak Krystian | bedzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
86 | Kochman Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
87 | Chlewicka Magdalena | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
88 | Dubiński Przemysław | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | ||
89 | Jurczenko Marcin | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | I Ty Możesz Być Wielki Kraków | |
90 | Gołębiowski Piotrek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | ||
91 | Koniec Mariusz Koniec | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | opłacono |
92 | Zemła Krzysztof | Malinowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono | |
93 | Dziki Marek | Rogoznik | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | ||
94 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 15km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13488