Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 750 m | opłacono | |
2 | Bazylczyk Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 1500 m | opłacono | |
3 | Pogorzelski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 1500 m | opłacono | |
4 | Pulkowski Leszek | Zajączkowo | Polska | 1500 m | opłacono | |
5 | JASZCZUK Jarosław | Braniewo | Polska | 1500 m | ||
6 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 1500 m | opłacono | |
7 | Pogorzelski Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | 1500 m | opłacono | |
8 | ELMINOWSKI WOJCIECH | Elbląg | Polska | 1500 m | opłacono | |
9 | Sikora Dariusz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 1500 m | opłacono | |
10 | Lipiak Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Fun Swim | opłacono | |
11 | Tomaszewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 1500 m | opłacono | |
12 | Koczorowska Klaudia | Gdansk | Polska | 1500 m | Bona Fide Fizjoterapia | opłacono |
13 | Bartnicki Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | 1500 m | el-aktywni | |
14 | Hajducki Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | 1500 m | El-Aktywni | opłacono |
15 | zalewski jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | 1500 m | EL-AKTYWNY GIT TEAM | opłacono |
16 | JABŁONOWSKI WOJCIECH | ELBLĄG | Polska | 1500 m | GIT TEAM TRIATHLON ELBLĄG | |
17 | Trudnowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 1500 m | GRUPA WODNA | opłacono |
18 | Marek Andrzej | Malbork | Polska | 1500 m | KROSS STAFF TEAM / TWISTER TEAM | |
19 | Glaubert Weronika | Elbląg | Polska | 1500 m | MKS Truso Elbląg Triathlon | opłacono |
20 | Łaszkiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 1500 m | MOLO MOLO | |
21 | Łaszkiewicz Julia | Gdynia | Polska | 1500 m | MOLO MOLO | |
22 | Jacewicz Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 1500 m | MoloMolo | |
23 | Tołwiński Tymoteusz | Elblag | Polska | 1500 m | OPEN BALANCE ELBLĄG | opłacono |
24 | Tołwiński Bogusław | Elbląg | Polska | 1500 m | OPEN BALANCE ELBLĄG | opłacono |
25 | Skorupa Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 750 m | portEl.pl | opłacono |
26 | Gruchalski Rafał | Elbląg | Polska | 750 m | portEl.pl | |
27 | Brzyski Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | 750 m | SKS EL Aktywni | opłacono |
28 | Sznaza Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | 1500 m | SKS EL Aktywni | opłacono |
29 | Kurek Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | 1500 m | Struś Puściwiatr | opłacono |
30 | Bogusz waldemar | Tczew | Polska | 1500 m | Waldemar Bogusz | |
31 | skrzynski patryk | Malbork | Polska | 1500 m | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6079