Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaybor Dawid | Żagań | Polska | Start 10km | 34 BKPanc | |
2 | Maniszewski Zbigniew | Unisław | Polska | Start 10km | Trispace | opłacono on-line |
3 | Hołownia Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | MANKIEWICZ Piotr | Chojniczki | Polska | Start 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
5 | Frąckowiak Marek | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Wiśniewski Adam | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Jakubek Patryk | Bytow | Polska | Start 10km | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | |
8 | Tsikhanouskaya Olga | Minsk | Polska | Start 10km | ||
9 | Wyrobek Monika | Więcbork | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Lewinski Konrad | Człuchów | Start 10km | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Wirkus Kacper | Człuchów | Polska | Start 10km | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | opłacono on-line |
12 | Sójka Klaudia | Człuchów | Polska | Start 10km | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | opłacono on-line |
13 | NARLOCH WOJCIECH | Pawłówko | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Maik Daria | Mrocza | Polska | Start 10km | Luks START Nakło | opłacono on-line |
15 | Jakubowski Adam | Więcbork | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Starszak Marcin | Osiek nad Notecią | Polska | Start 10km | ||
17 | Magusiak Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start 10km | Rwt w Bydgoszczy | opłacono on-line |
18 | Wojtas Stefan | Człuchów | Polska | Start 10km | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono on-line |
19 | Szymański Sylwester | Szczecinek | Polska | Start 10km | ULKS Barwice-MKL Szczecinek-Team Biegowy Szczecinek | opłacono on-line |
20 | ZWIEWKA KRYSTIAN | CHOJNICE | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Grota Artur | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Bonislawska Małgosia | Sławno | Polska | Start 10km | ||
23 | Szwarc Rafał | Tuchola | Polska | Start 10km | Tucholanka Tuchola | opłacono on-line |
24 | Dankowski Rafał | Potulice | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Wirkus Antonina | Szczecinek | Polska | Start 10km | MKL Szczecinek | |
26 | Wirkus Łukasz | Lipnica | Polska | Start 10km | BWM - w grupie MOC | |
27 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | Start 10km | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | |
28 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | Start 10km | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | |
29 | Karabasz Krzysztof | Złotów | Polska | Start 10km | ||
30 | Karabasz Sylwia | Złotów | Polska | Start 10km | ||
31 | Wilczyński Andrzej | Człuchów | Polska | Start 10km | CONTRA Przechlewo | opłacono on-line |
32 | Czaplewski Krzysztof | Ostrowite koło Chojnic | Polska | Start 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
33 | białek dawid | nakło nad notecią | Polska | Start 10km | Spójnia Białe Błota | |
34 | Węgrzyn Paweł | Więcbork | Polska | Start 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | opłacono on-line |
35 | Klinikowski JAJAcek | Świekatowo | Polska | Start 10km | KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... | opłacono on-line |
36 | Łożyński Jacek | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | Florian Chojnice | |
37 | Wiśniewski Zbigniew | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
38 | Ławecki Darek | Człuchów | Polska | Start 10km | ławeccy.pl | opłacono on-line |
39 | Szmidt Artur | Więcbork | Polska | Start 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | opłacono on-line |
40 | Brzeziński Rafał | PRZECHLEWO | Polska | Start 10km | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono on-line |
41 | Przybylska Dominika | Stobno | Polska | Start 10km | UKS BUK | opłacono on-line |
42 | Pikulik Jerzy | Więcbork | Polska | Start 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | opłacono on-line |
43 | Przeracki Mirosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start 10km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono on-line |
44 | Ramutkowski Zbigniew | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Ramutkowska Dominika | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Michorzewski Maciej | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | ALKAMAMAJA | opłacono on-line |
47 | Żmija Julia | Charzykowy | Polska | Start 10km | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono on-line |
48 | Danielska Monika | Charzykowy | Polska | Start 10km | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono on-line |
49 | Żmija Dariusz | Charzykowy | Polska | Start 10km | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono on-line |
50 | Jasiński Krystian | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Fierek Bernadeta | Tuchola | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Rydelska Maria | Tuchola | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Matuszak Andrzej | Wielowicz | Polska | Start 10km | Aktywni Wielowicz | opłacono on-line |
54 | Skwierawski Wiesław | Ostrowite k. Chojnic | Polska | Start 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
55 | Szopiński Dariusz | Przechlewo | Polska | Start 10km | Urząd Gminy Przechlewo/#TRIpaka Przechlewo | opłacono on-line |
56 | Radtka Tomasz | Łobżenica | Polska | Start 10km | LZS "JEDNOŚĆ" ŁOBŻENICA | opłacono on-line |
57 | Waszak Ireneusz | więcbork | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Pikulik Jarosław | TRZEBOŃ | Polska | Start 10km | LZS Jedność Łobżenica | opłacono on-line |
59 | Niemczewska Angelika | Łobżenica | Polska | Start 10km | LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA | opłacono on-line |
60 | Czapiewski Łukasz | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Frąckowski Sławomir | Mąkowarsko/Warszawa | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Paczkowski Jacek | Strzelno | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Krzoska Dorota | Brusy | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | MIERNIK SZYMON | CHOJNICE | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Klatecki Adam | Pruszcz | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Mika Monika | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Start 10km | Kujawsko - Pomorski Urząd Wojewódzki | opłacono on-line |
67 | Guzińska Justyna | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Gwóźdź Kamil | Więcbork | Polska | Start 10km | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK - BIEGAJĄCA RODZINKA | opłacono on-line |
69 | Michałowski Dariusz | Czarne | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | MODRZEJEWSKI Wojciech | Lichnowy | Polska | Start 10km | JW 3775 Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
71 | ŁASKAWIEC Paweł | Czarne | Polska | Start 10km | JW 4580 CZARNE | opłacono on-line |
72 | Kopczak Grzegorz | Zalesie 5/1 | Polska | Start 10km | JW 4580 CZARNE | opłacono on-line |
73 | Augustyńska Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | Start 10km | Orzechowe szaleństwo | opłacono on-line |
74 | Wieczorek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 10km | BWM - w grupie MOC | opłacono on-line |
75 | Grzelak Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Nita Katarzyna | Piecewo | Polska | Start 10km | Village punk run | opłacono on-line |
77 | Nita Wiesław | Piecewo | Polska | Start 10km | Village punk run | opłacono on-line |
78 | Czyżewska Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Jeszka Dariusz | Powałki | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Jeszka Adrianna | Toruń | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Kuklinski Maciej | Miroszewo | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Przybysz Marcin | Sepolno Krajenskie | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Szwankowski Hubert | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | opłacono on-line |
84 | Kochan Robert | Człuchów | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Czarnecki Mirosław | Złotów | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | KORONOWO | Polska | Start 10km | KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO | opłacono on-line |
87 | Trzósło Dorota | Więcbork | Polska | Start 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | opłacono on-line |
88 | Szymecka Monika | Chojniczki | Polska | Start 10km | Charzykowskie Termo(r)sy | opłacono on-line |
89 | Brączyk Krzysztof | Więcbork | Polska | Start 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | opłacono on-line |
90 | Brączyk Ewa | Więcbork | Polska | Start 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | opłacono on-line |
91 | Chlasta Rafał | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Lewandowski Remigiusz | Złotów | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Kruk Anna | chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Osowski Michał | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
95 | Suchomska Beata | Świekatowo | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Tomasz Borkowski | Tuchola | Polska | Start 10km | Kujavia3Team | opłacono on-line |
97 | Lida Robert | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Łyczywek Johny | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | Johny Latawiec | opłacono on-line |
99 | Sobczak Wojciech | Chojnice | Polska | Start 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
100 | Jeżewska Edyta | Paparzyn | Polska | Start 10km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 9762