Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamski Jan | Gronowo górne | Polska | Fany Run | ||
2 | Dębkowski Mikołaj | Elblag | Polska | Fany Run | przedszkole 11 Elbląg | |
3 | Górka Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | 25 km | opłacono | |
4 | Dębkowski Maciej | Elblag | Polska | Fany Run | SP 19 Elbląg, | |
5 | Górka Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | SP nr 6 w Elblągu | |
6 | Pogorzelski Jakub | Nowinka | Polska | Fany Run | TEAM NOWINKA | |
7 | Pogorzelska Zofia | Nowinka | Polska | Fany Run | TEAM NOWINKA | |
8 | Nowacki Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Śliwiński Maurycy | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | ||
10 | Stefanowicz Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Koch Marcin | Elblag | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Woźnikowska Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | WueMKa / Padł na Ryj Team | opłacono |
13 | Kurlenda Joanna | Elblag | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | siwakowski michal | Elbląg | Polska | 25 km | Siemens Elbląg Running Team | opłacono |
15 | KIRAGA JULIA | GRONOWO GÓRNE | Polska | Fany Run | ||
16 | zalewski jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | 15 km | EL-AKTYWNY GIT TEAM | opłacono |
17 | Kurek Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Struś Puściwiatr | opłacono |
18 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Ufnalewska Maria | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | UKS 6 ELBLĄG | |
20 | Szarko Ewelina | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | ||
21 | Ufnalewski Leon | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | Olimpia Judo Elbląg | |
22 | Kryszyłowicz Dominika | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Klimowski Marcel | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | MAM TRI ELBLĄG TEAM | |
24 | Klimowski Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | MAM TRI ELBLĄG TEAM | |
25 | Weber Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Jarczewska Martyna | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | SP nr 1 | |
27 | Mudryk Gustaw | Elblag | Polska | Fany Run | Przedszkole Wiki | |
28 | Mudryk Gizela | Elblag | Polska | Fany Run | Sp 18 Elblag | |
29 | Bartnikowski Stanisław | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Siestrzykowski Jan | Ryn | Polska | 5 km | No NAME | opłacono |
31 | Mirzałek Filip | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | TRAWERS | |
32 | Mirzałek Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Jaworska Julia | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | SP 15 Elbląg | |
34 | Jaworski Julisz | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | SP 15 Elbląg | |
35 | Kinal Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 25 km | OIRP Gdańsk | opłacono |
36 | Sanecki Patryk | Pasłęk | Polska | 25 km | KB BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PASŁĘK/Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
37 | Skorupa Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | portEl.pl | opłacono |
38 | Adamska Julia | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | Gronowo Górne | |
39 | Piotrowski Kuba | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | ||
40 | Bugalski Stanislaw | Frombork | Polska | Fany Run | Przedszkole Gwazdkowe Wzgórze | |
41 | Hajducki Kamil | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | Sp 21 Elbląg | |
42 | MAZUR JAROSŁAW | Elbląg | Polska | 25 km | opłacono | |
43 | Stefański Andrzej | ELBLĄG | Polska | 25 km | Maratończyk - Elbląg | opłacono |
44 | Bujnowski Kamil | Elblag | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
45 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | 15 km | ECM EL-HURT | opłacono |
46 | Szewczyk Mirosław | Milejewo | Polska | 15 km | opłacono | |
47 | Glaubert Weronika | Elbląg | Polska | 25 km | opłacono | |
48 | Glaubert Justyna | Elbląg | Polska | 25 km | opłacono | |
49 | Mysłowski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Słabińska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 25 km | opłacono | |
51 | Maszaro Szymon | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | SP 11 Elbląg | |
52 | WAŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Fany Run | ||
53 | Piotrowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Błażejczyk Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | Przedszkole Wiki | |
55 | Trębacz Igor | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | ||
56 | Kacprzak Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | 25 km | opłacono | |
57 | Wiśniewski Jaś | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | ||
58 | Wiśniewski Hubert | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | ||
59 | Pater Barbara | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Głuchowski Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Głuchowska Zofia | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | MKS Truso Elbląg Triathlon | opłacono |
62 | Wiśniewski Szymon | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 Elbląg | |
63 | Wiśniewska Kinga | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 Elbląg | |
64 | Gruchalski Rafał | Elbląg | Polska | 25 km | portEl.pl | opłacono |
65 | Kowalski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | 25 km | JAC-KO / El - Aktywni | opłacono |
66 | Jaworska Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
67 | Tomaszewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 25 km | opłacono | |
68 | Łowczak Wiesław | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | 16 bdow | opłacono |
69 | Szyrejko Ida | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
70 | Sznaza Agata | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
71 | Kwestorowska Aleksandra | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Sekcja Biegowa Areszt Śledczy w Elblągu | opłacono |
72 | Mudryk Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 15 km | opłacono | |
73 | KUN ROBERT | ELBLAG | Polska | 25 km | KWIATOWA ZALEWO | opłacono |
74 | Mróz Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Żołnieruk Konstanty | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | ||
76 | Żołnieruk Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
77 | Żbikowska Zuzanna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | MKS Truso Elbląg Triathlon | opłacono |
78 | Żbikowski Jacek | Elblag | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
79 | Żbikowska Weronika | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | MKS Truso Elbląg Triathlon | opłacono |
80 | Załucki Zbigniew | Elbląg | Polska | 15 km | opłacono | |
81 | Dudzik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Aktywni | opłacono |
82 | Bilewicz Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
83 | Paczkowski Piotr | Osielsko | Polska | 15 km | Osielsko | opłacono |
84 | Narulski Szymon | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | opłacono | |
85 | Dawidowska Hanna | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | ||
86 | Tołwiński Bogusław | Elbląg | Polska | 25 km | OPEN BALANCE ELBLĄG | opłacono |
87 | Włoszczyński Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
88 | Sękowski Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Jabłoński Dominik | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | UKP 1 | opłacono |
90 | Sawicki Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Gerej Szymon | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Klecha Dariusz | Elbląg | Polska | 15 km | opłacono | |
93 | pawłoski kacper | elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | olimpia elbląg | opłacono |
94 | Witkowska Antonina | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | ||
95 | Śniecikowski-Orzeł Wiktor | Elblag | Polska | Fany Run | opłacono | |
96 | Szatewicz Nancy | Elbląg | Polska | Fany Run | ||
97 | Sznaza Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | 25 km | SKS EL Aktywni | opłacono |
98 | Krawczuk Monika | GDAŃSK | Polska | 15 km | El - Aktywni | opłacono |
99 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 25 km | opłacono | |
100 | Pogorzelski Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | 15 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13603