Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozerska Ewelina | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Rolki 10 km | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
2 | Dobrowolska Marta | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Rolki 10 km | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
3 | Kmidowska Magdalena Kmidowska | Grójec | Polska | Rolki 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Kmidowska Magdalena | Grójec | Polska | Rolki 10 km | ||
5 | PODSIADŁO KRZYSZTOF | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Legia Warszawa | |
6 | Kania Mateusz | Konstancin-Jeziorna | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Legia Warszawa | opłacono on-line |
7 | Zawadzka Julia | Otwock | Polska | Rolki 10 km | UKS Wilki Otwock | |
8 | Kania Marek | Konstancin-Jeziorna | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Legia Warszawa | opłacono on-line |
9 | Chojnacki Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Media Creation - Mapei | opłacono on-line |
10 | Trawczyński Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Legia Warszawa Masters | opłacono on-line |
11 | Brzozowska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | AWF Warszawa | opłacono on-line |
12 | Faliński Wacław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Rolki 10 km | amator | |
13 | CHOMIAK MARIUSZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Rolki 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Śmiałkowska Martyna | Dąbrówka | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Uks Zwolen-Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Warchoł Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | WSR Polskater | opłacono on-line |
16 | Domeradzki Kazimierz | Garbatka - Letnisko | Polska | Rolki 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Kafarska Adrianna | Górki Pierwsze | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Uks Zwolen-Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Flejszer Łukasz | Gostynin | Polska | Rolki 10 km | U.K.S. ZWOLEŃ-TEAM | opłacono on-line |
19 | Gradowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Legia Warszawa Masters | |
20 | WYSOCKA AGATA | GRÓJEC | Polska | Rolki 10 km | rolkigrojec.pl | opłacono |
21 | Domański Jacek Expedyt | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | WKB META Lubliniec | |
22 | Korona Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Paraszka Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Godlewski Mateusz | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Rolki 10 km | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono on-line |
25 | Wójcik Tomasz | Wołomin | Polska | Rolki 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Ciborowski Sebastian | Pisz | Polska | Rolki 10 km | seba-sport Pisz | opłacono on-line |
27 | MACHALSKI TOMASZ | GRÓJEC | Polska | Rolki 10 km | rolkigrojec.pl | opłacono |
28 | Słowik Arkadiusz | Kruklanki | Polska | Rolki 10 km | ||
29 | KRAJEWSKI WOJCIECH | GRÓJEC | Polska | Rolki 10 km | rolkigrojec.pl | opłacono |
30 | SKONIECKI ADAM | GRÓJEC | Polska | Rolki 10 km | rolkigrojec.pl | opłacono |
31 | Machowski Michał Machowski | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Rollschool | |
32 | Mirczuk Ewa | Grójec | Polska | Rolki 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Zielony Krystian | Grójec | Polska | Rolki 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Zielona Agnieszka | Grójec | Polska | Rolki 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Janko-Mielcarska Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Korona Wilanów | opłacono on-line |
36 | Sapijaszko Marta | Marianów | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Legia Warszawa Masters | opłacono |
37 | Sapijaszko Łukasz | Marianów | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Legia Warszawa Masters | opłacono on-line |
38 | Oleksiewicz Jurek | Gdynia | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Twister Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
39 | Hachaj Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Legia Warszawa Masters | opłacono on-line |
40 | Kociucka Nina | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Polska | Rolki 10 km | KS PILICA / IUKS 9 TOMASZÓW MAZ. | opłacono on-line |
41 | Jurczuk Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Legia Warszawa Masters | opłacono on-line |
42 | BISZCZAK Roman | Częstochowa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Nie stowarzyszony | opłacono on-line |
43 | Kotlicki Jan | Blachownia | Polska | Rolki 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Kotlicki Krzysztof | Blachownia | Polska | Rolki 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Kopyt Jan | Konstancin jeziorna | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Nie stowarzyszony | opłacono on-line |
46 | Mirczuk Mateusz | Grójec | Polska | Rolki 10 km | PSP 1 w Grójcu | opłacono |
47 | Pielech Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Legia Warszawa Masters | opłacono on-line |
48 | Leśniewicz Danusia | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Minions Speed Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Zdancewicz Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Legia Warszawa Masters | opłacono on-line |
50 | Syguła Sandra | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | Polska | Rolki 10 km | KS Pilica/IUKS9 Tomaszów Maz. | opłacono on-line |
51 | Duda Marcin | Toruń | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Rolla Speed Team / www.sklep.rolla.pl | opłacono on-line |
52 | Dubiał Rafał | Leszno | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Zico Racing Speed Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Kowalski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Twister Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
54 | ZGRZYWA Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Rolki 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | ZGRZYWA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Jabra RTF | opłacono on-line |
56 | Zgrzywa Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Junior Jabra Roller Team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Deska Patrycja | Grójec | Polska | Rolki 10 km | PUBLICZNE GIMNAZJUM im. Prymasa Tysiąclecia w Grójcu | opłacono on-line |
58 | Jarkiewicz Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | AWF Warszawa | opłacono on-line |
59 | Rusak Bogdan | Slupsk | Polska | Rolki 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Gruszka Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Cerkiewnik Piotr | Bedzin | Polska | Rolki 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Rogalski Jarosław | Zgierz | Polska | Rolki 10 km | amator | opłacono on-line |
63 | Gawraczyńska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | WTŁ STEGNY | opłacono on-line |
64 | Karaś Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Legia Warszawa Masters | opłacono on-line |
65 | Uryzaj Karolina | NOWY TOMYŚL | Polska | Rolki 10 km | SKATE2CITY | opłacono on-line |
66 | Wijat Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Jarkiewicz Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Rolki 10 km | Legia Warszawa Masters | opłacono on-line |
68 | Pachocki Mariusz | GRÓJEC | Polska | Rolki 10 km | TRI Signovum | opłacono |
69 | Karolik Konrad | Pionki | Polska | Rolki 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | KRAJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | GRÓJEC | Polska | Rolki 10 km | rolkigrojec.pl | opłacono |
71 | Żołnowski Marek | BANIOCHA | Polska | Rolki 10 km | AMATOR | |
72 | Majewski Piotr | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Polska | Rolki 10 km | SKATE2CITY | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 31531