Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ratkiewicz-Witkowska Bożena | Augustów | Polska | 21.097,5 | opłacono | |
2 | Piekarski Wojciech | Augustów | Polska | 21.097,5 | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
3 | Witkowski Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 21.097,5 | opłacono | |
4 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | 21.097,5 | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
5 | Bukrejewski Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | 21.097,5 | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
6 | Kuryło Ewa | Augustów | Polska | 14km | AtpAugustów | opłacono |
7 | Kuryło Artur | Augustów | Polska | 21.097,5 | AtpAugustów | opłacono |
8 | Bosiacki Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 21.097,5 | opłacono | |
9 | Niewiarowski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 21.097,5 | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | opłacono |
10 | Stanisławska Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 5km | Podlaski Urząd Wojewódzki w Białymstoku | opłacono |
11 | Stanisławska Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | 21.097,5 | Żandarmeria Wojskowa Białystok | opłacono |
12 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Argentyna | 14km | Biegam dla Justysi | opłacono |
13 | Morawski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 14km | Amator | opłacono |
14 | Kozioł Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 21.097,5 | Krótka Piłka | opłacono |
15 | Wiszenko Elżbieta | Białystok | Polska | 5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Białystok | opłacono |
16 | Dankiewicz Henryk | Białystok | Polska | 21.097,5 | BiegoStok | opłacono |
17 | Miniuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 21.097,5 | Palę Wrotki | opłacono |
18 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 21.097,5 | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
19 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
20 | BOCHENKO Patrycja | BRZOZOWA | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
21 | Jackowski Andrzej | Czarnocin | Polska | 21.097,5 | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
22 | Szok Marek | Czarnocin | Polska | 14km | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia | |
23 | Tomaszewski Wojtek | Hajnówka | Polska | 5km | RKB Hajnówka | opłacono |
24 | KARANOS Tadeusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 21.097,5 | RKB Hajnówka | opłacono |
25 | Kołdys Łukasz | Kąty | Polska | 21.097,5 | Szukam klubu | opłacono |
26 | Rakowska Iwona | Kolno | Polska | 21.097,5 | biegaMY | opłacono |
27 | Faltyn Paweł | Komorowo | Polska | 21.097,5 | Ostrów Biega | opłacono |
28 | Dmochowski Dawid | Kulesze Kościelne | Polska | 21.097,5 | UCIESZY.PL | opłacono |
29 | Kutny Bartosz | Lomza | Polska | 21.097,5 | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
30 | Waśko Mirosław | Łapy | Polska | 21.097,5 | Biegam Bo Lubię Łapy | opłacono |
31 | Powierża Marta | Łochów | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
32 | Sobieszuk Marek | Łomża | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
33 | Mieczkowski Robert | Łomża | Polska | 14km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
34 | Remiszewski Paweł | Łomża | Polska | 21.097,5 | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
35 | Grygo Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 21.097,5 | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
36 | Ciuchnicki Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | 14km | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia/13 batalion lekkiej piechoty Łomża | |
37 | Gałązka Agnieszka | Łomża | Polska | 5km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
38 | Bikowski Daniel | Łomża | Polska | 21.097,5 | opłacono | |
39 | Domoradzki Robert | Łomża | Polska | 21.097,5 | opłacono | |
40 | Kapelewski Dariusz | Łomża | Polska | 14km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
41 | Chrapowicz Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 21.097,5 | Akademia Sportu Medyk Łomża | opłacono |
42 | Elster Adam | Łomża | Polska | 21.097,5 | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
43 | Brajczewski Maciej | Łomża | Polska | 21.097,5 | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
44 | Rydzewski Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 14km | opłacono | |
45 | Rydzewska Agnieszka | Łomża | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
46 | Murat Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | 14km | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
47 | Wyrwas Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | 21.097,5 | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
48 | Pupek Daniel | Łomża | Polska | 21.097,5 | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
49 | Korolczuk Henryk | Łomża | Polska | 21.097,5 | opłacono | |
50 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | Polska | 21.097,5 | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
51 | Szmit Jarek | Łomża | Polska | 21.097,5 | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
52 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 14km | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia | |
53 | Janucik Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | 21.097,5 | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
54 | Misiura Jarek | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | 21.097,5 | I3TO | opłacono |
55 | Jasiński Piotr | Olecko | Polska | 21.097,5 | Maja Team ,Olecko Biega | opłacono |
56 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 21.097,5 | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
57 | Jasińska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | 21.097,5 | Maja Team ,Olecko Biega | opłacono |
58 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 21.097,5 | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
59 | Chmielewska Dorota | Olecko | Polska | 5km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
60 | Leszczyński Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | 21.097,5 | so-biebie-gam | opłacono |
61 | Gumkowski Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 21.097,5 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
62 | Broniek Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | 21.097,5 | Biegam Bo Lubie Ostrołęka | opłacono |
63 | Kowalczyk Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | 21.097,5 | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
64 | Grala-Mąka Wiesława | Ostrołęka | Polska | 21.097,5 | Starglass Team | opłacono |
65 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 21.097,5 | Starglass Team | opłacono |
66 | Gawkowski Artur | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 21.097,5 | Ostrów Biega | opłacono |
67 | Kozikowski Łukasz | Piątnica | Polska | 21.097,5 | opłacono | |
68 | Milewski Sławomir | PTAKI 43 | Polska | 21.097,5 | opłacono | |
69 | Przemielewska Ewa | Stożne | Polska | 21.097,5 | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
70 | Przemielewski Kamil | Stożne | Polska | 21.097,5 | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
71 | Czerwiński Andrzej | Studzianki | Polska | 21.097,5 | opłacono | |
72 | Matyszczyk Monika Maria | Suwałki | Polska | 21.097,5 | Wandzioch Team | opłacono |
73 | Wandzioch Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | 21.097,5 | Wandzioch Team | opłacono |
74 | Kryszyłowicz Jacek | Szczytno | Polska | 21.097,5 | AKB Gimnazjum 1 -Sp 2 Szczytno Trohim team | opłacono |
75 | Trochimowicz Artur | Szczytno | Polska | 21.097,5 | BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA SZCZYTNO | opłacono |
76 | Grudkowski Tomasz | Szczytno | Polska | 21.097,5 | AKB GIMNAZJUM1-SP2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | opłacono |
77 | Przybylski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 21.097,5 | Naprzód Młociny | opłacono |
78 | Burnos Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 14km | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia | |
79 | Burnos Zbigniew | Warszawa | Polska | 14km | Biegamy Dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
80 | Kiszła Wojciech | Wydminy | Polska | 21.097,5 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
81 | Brzozowski Ireneusz | Wysokie Mazowieckie | Polska | 21.097,5 | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8468