Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jetter Piotr | Fabianki | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono on-line |
2 | Obrzeżgiewicz Dawid | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | KB UE Poznań | opłacono on-line |
3 | Kamiński Piotr | Toruń | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | Stempczyński Robert | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kapuściński Hubert | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | IKMF WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono on-line |
6 | Halulko Mateusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Drink Team Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
7 | Salach Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Drink Team Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
8 | Otrębski Kaml | Pigża | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Pluszowe Nornice | opłacono on-line |
9 | Hendrzak Sylwester | Zamek Bierzgłowski | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Pluszowe Nornice | opłacono on-line |
10 | Czajka Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Koliński Krzysztof | Lipusz | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Majewski Zdzisław Majewski | Toruń | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Parkrun Toruń | opłacono on-line |
13 | Kołtun Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Jaras Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Andrzejczak Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Groszek team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Pietrzak Katarzyna | Dąbrówka | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Krysztoforska Wioletta | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Anwil team | opłacono |
17 | Zabielska Aleksandra | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Lipiński Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kamil Zaleśkiewicz | Toruń | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Marta Zaleśkiewicz | Toruń | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | En-Mar Toruń | opłacono on-line |
21 | Klimza Marzena | Lubicz Dolny | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | En-Mar Toruń | opłacono on-line |
22 | Zieliński Marek | Przeczno | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Urlich Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Anwil team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Szałański Denis | Anielin | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Puchalski Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Marcyjaniak Krzysztof | Radziejów | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | opłacono on-line |
27 | Pietrzak Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Regionalna Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Pawłowski Mariusz | marzęcice | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Stachowiak Kamila | Wielka Nieszawka | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | piwowarczyk MARCIN | brodnica | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | JW 3537 | opłacono on-line |
31 | Rączkowski Adam | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Salamander Running Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Mucha Aleksander | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Salamander Running Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Braun Zbigniew Braun | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Białous Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
35 | Nagórski Ryszard | Ciechocinek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Szafran Halina | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK Włocławek | opłacono |
37 | CIBORSKA DOROTA | TORUŃ | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | :) | opłacono on-line |
38 | Kołodziejczak Mateusz | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | BSPK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
39 | Stankiewicz Tomasz | Skępe | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | IKMF WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
40 | Urbański Michał | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Plata Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | IKMF WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono on-line |
42 | Rohde Piotr | Suradówek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Zientara Marcin | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | BSPK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
44 | WRZOSEK Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono |
45 | Sosnowski Wojciech | .Toruń | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | En-Mar Toruń | opłacono on-line |
46 | Jamróz Robert | Murowaniec | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Honey Stinger Runners | opłacono on-line |
47 | Jamróz Joanna | Murowaniec | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Run Pasja | opłacono on-line |
48 | Czajkowski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Drumet w Ruchu | opłacono |
49 | Olender Krzysztof | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Balcerak Jakub | Witoszyn | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Glazik Piotr | Nasiegniewo | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono | |
52 | glazik renata | nasiegniewo | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono | |
53 | Skalska Małgorzata | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Drumet w Ruchu | opłacono |
54 | Binczarski Bartosz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Nitkowska Arleta Nitkowska | Szpetal Górny | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | KASZUBSKI MARCIN | OSTROWITE | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono | |
58 | POPEK MACIEJ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | ANETA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
59 | Kuberski Krzysztof | Lipno | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Romański Paweł | Lipno | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Skalski Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Drumet w Ruchu | opłacono |
62 | Rybski Artur | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Drumet w Ruchu | opłacono |
63 | Czub Daniel | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Stolarski Janusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Drumet w Ruchu | opłacono |
65 | Stolarska Danuta | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Drumet w Ruchu | opłacono |
66 | Kaliński Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Strzelecki Konrad | Kruszyn | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
68 | Pilip Wojciech | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Kaczmarek Monika | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Morawski Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono | |
72 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | JANIKOWO | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | zgubiłem sponsora | opłacono |
73 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Anwil team | opłacono on-line |
74 | Jankowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Wiliński Marek | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | Drumet w Ruchu | opłacono |
76 | Trzciński Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | GKS FABIANKI | opłacono on-line |
77 | DERESZEWSKI PIOTR | PRZEDECZ | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | selek team | opłacono on-line |
79 | Bińczarski Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | SZTYPKA Justyna | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono on-line |
81 | SZTYPKA Konrad | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono on-line |
82 | Sztolcman Piotr | Wloclawek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | GKS FABIANKI | opłacono on-line |
83 | Gołębiewski Marcin Gołębiewski | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Polewski Zbigniew | Izbica Kujawska | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | SG SQUAD | limit osiągnięty |
85 | Jackiewicz Monika | Kazanice | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | CSAiU Toruń | limit osiągnięty |
86 | Kaczorowska Ewa | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | limit osiągnięty | |
87 | Grąbczewski Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | limit osiągnięty | |
88 | Złakowska Ewelina | Wielgie | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | limit osiągnięty | |
89 | Popłonkowski Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | limit osiągnięty | |
90 | Kozłowski Rafał | Płock | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | limit osiągnięty | |
91 | Dębicki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | limit osiągnięty | |
92 | Graumann Janusz | chodecz | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | limit osiągnięty | |
93 | gronkowski andrzej | wloclawek | Polska | Bieg główny 10 km | WKB Maratończyk | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 7429