Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jedryka Malwina | Scinawa | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Dymitroca Wiktoria | Wleń | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | Wiktoria Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | SŁABA MONIKA | CHEŁMIEC | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | SP PIOTROWICE | opłacono on-line |
4 | Krojcig Julia | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | sp5 jawor | |
5 | Krojcig Norbert | Jawor | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | przedszkole nr 4 jawor | |
6 | Czuba Matylda | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | SP19 Legnica | opłacono on-line |
7 | Chadzikonstandinu Kamil | Wałbrzych | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Waloszczyk Dominik | Świętoszów | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka | opłacono on-line |
9 | Pełka Jakub | Lipa | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | LZS Lipa | opłacono on-line |
10 | Owsiannik Natalia | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Mikołajczak Aleksandra | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 Legnica | opłacono on-line |
12 | Kaminska Ewa | Miłkowice | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Ankus Agata | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | Fitness Piekary Legnica | opłacono on-line |
14 | Sawicka Amelia | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | Sp nr 9 Legnica | opłacono on-line |
15 | Wiśniewska Amelia | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Dańczak Jakub | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Mączka Gosia | Świętoszów | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Mączka Bartłomiej | Świętoszów | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Mączka Gabriela | Świętoszów | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Filipiak Piotr | Lipa | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | LZS Lipa | opłacono on-line |
21 | Marciniak Igor | Michałów 53 | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | Sp nr 9 Legnica | opłacono on-line |
22 | Plebańczyk Julia | LEGNICA | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Kurek Kamila | Miłkowice | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Kurek Tomasz | Miłkowice | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Dankowski Antoni | Jezierzany | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Dankowska Aleksandra | Jezierzany | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Multan Kinga | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Multan Maja | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Madej Bartosz | Lubin | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Madej Tomasz | Lubin | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Seledec Urszula | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | N.P.Kredka | opłacono on-line |
32 | Seledec Jakub | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | Sparta Legnica /SP10 | opłacono on-line |
33 | Kołtun Wiktor | Polkowice | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kurowska Julia | Legnica | Polska | 500 m (Bieg Dzieci) | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8078