Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niedbał MACIEK | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | ||
2 | Czerniewski Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
3 | Gajek Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
4 | Łuczyński Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | WIRUSY | |
5 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | NW 4,2km | CSC Adventure Academy | opłacono |
6 | Frąc Dorota | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
7 | Klos Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 4,2km | opłacono | |
8 | Kopcińska Katarzyna | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
9 | Drdzeń Adrian | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | ||
10 | Janecka Zofia | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
11 | Drdzeń Magdalena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | ||
12 | Sujka Aneta | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | ||
13 | Adamiec Maciej | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | ||
14 | Kryczek Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | Gym El Toro Running Team | opłacono |
15 | Lysko Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
16 | Bula Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | ||
17 | Lasak Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
18 | Kurtyka Agnieszka | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | ||
19 | Bula Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | ||
20 | Borda Irena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
21 | Winter Agnieszka | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
22 | Cencek Agnieszka | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
23 | Stolarczyk Krystyna | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | IRON GYM | opłacono |
24 | Adamska Weronika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
25 | Porębski Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
26 | Plucińska Edyta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
27 | Pluciński Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | |
28 | Płoszaj Kamila | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
29 | Drobniak Rafał | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
30 | Międzybrodzka Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 4,2km | ||
31 | Sołtysik Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | Pogoria Biega | opłacono |
32 | Biskup Franciszek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
33 | Wójtowicz Dariusz | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
34 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | Będzin Team | opłacono |
35 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | Będzin Team | opłacono |
36 | Kowalska Katarzyna | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | ||
37 | Kochman Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
38 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
39 | Matuszczyk Jacek | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | IRON GYM | opłacono |
40 | Matuszczyk Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | IRON GYM | opłacono |
41 | Grześka Beata | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | ||
42 | Pron Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | IPRONMAN | |
43 | Tutaj Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
44 | SITKO SYLWESTER | Preczów | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
45 | ZYCH WIOLETA | PRECZÓW | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
46 | Tutaj Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
47 | Witas Kinga | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
48 | WOLAK ŁUKASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | WIRUSY | |
49 | Dutkiewicz Izabela | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | ||
50 | Teper Zdzisław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
51 | Maciejewska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
52 | Maciejewski Arkadiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
53 | Szyłejko Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | SKS ŁAGISZA | opłacono |
54 | Oświęcimski Michał | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | NW 4,2km | opłacono | |
55 | Oświęcimska EWA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
56 | WŁODAREK ELŻBIETA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | NW 4,2km | opłacono | |
57 | Zawistowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
58 | Biełanowicz Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
59 | Pyzik Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
60 | Wilk Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | KIWKa biega | opłacono |
61 | Staroń Magdalena | Siewierz | Polska | NW 4,2km | opłacono | |
62 | jezierska Lidia | sosnowiec | Polska | NW 4,2km | opłacono | |
63 | struzik agata | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | ||
64 | Rybski Dawid | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | ||
65 | Mochtak Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
66 | Stefaniak Grażyna | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
67 | Hasik Dorota | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
68 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | Fit Modelarnia | |
69 | Pytka Dominika | Ogrodzieniec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
70 | Wnuk MIłosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | Wnuk Team :-) | opłacono |
71 | Zasada Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | Wnuk Team :-) | opłacono |
72 | Wnuk Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | Wnuk Team :-) | opłacono |
73 | Wnuk Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | Wnuk Team :-) | opłacono |
74 | KRZYSZTOWCZYK JOANNA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | KIWKa biega | opłacono |
75 | Domagała Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
76 | Kaczmarczyk Malwina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
77 | Gawron Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
78 | Suwalska Marta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | Healthy Body Żelazny & Żelazny | opłacono |
79 | Jończyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
80 | Jończyk Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
81 | Wilczyński Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
82 | Mazur Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
83 | Greif Genowefa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
84 | Klich Marta | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | ||
85 | Pośpiech Ewa | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
86 | Pośpiech Bartek | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
87 | Barszcz Tomasz | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
88 | Winter Aneta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
89 | Borkowski Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
90 | Pietruszka Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | BWM - Biegam Wspieram Motywuje | opłacono |
91 | Knol Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
92 | Służałek Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | IRON GYM | opłacono |
93 | Banasiak Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | IRON GYM | opłacono |
94 | Muzal - Nabrdalik Aneta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
95 | Nabrdalik Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
96 | Grabowski Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | ||
97 | OŚCIŁOWICZ Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | MOSiR Sosnowiec i ŻELAZNY & ŻELAZNY Healthy Body | opłacono |
98 | Kubś Liliana | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
99 | Kubś Malwina | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono | |
100 | Kubś Agata | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 4,2km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11513