Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Wróbel Brygida | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | Marsz- 6km | Grupa NW Strzelce Opolskie | |
102 | Leśniak Bogusław | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | Marsz- 6km | Grupa NW Strzelce Opolskie | |
103 | Wesołowska Marianna | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | Marsz- 6km | Grupa NW Strzelce Opolskie | |
104 | Sosnowska Lidia | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz- 6km | ||
105 | Szulc danuta | Strzelce opolskie | Polska | Marsz- 6km | chodzezkijami | |
106 | Solarz bogdan | Strzelce opolskie | Polska | Marsz- 6km | chodzezkijami | |
107 | Solarz krystyna | Strzelce opolskie | Polska | Marsz- 6km | chodzezkijami | |
108 | Flaczyńska Jadwiga | Suchy Bór | Polska | Marsz- 6km | Grupa NW Suchy Bór | |
109 | Mateka Kacper | Suchy Bór | Polska | Marsz- 6km | Grupa NW Suchy Bór | |
110 | Weber Aleksandra | Suchy Bór | Polska | Marsz- 6km | Grupa NW Suchy Bór | |
111 | Obierzyńska Alicja | Suchy Bór | Polska | Marsz- 6km | Grupa NW Suchy Bór | |
112 | Owczarek Konrad | Suchy Bór | Polska | Marsz- 6km | Grupa NW Suchy Bór | |
113 | Nemet joanna | Opole | Polska | Marsz- 6km | Grupa NW Suchy Bór | |
114 | Nemet Mirosław | Opole | Polska | Marsz- 6km | Grupa NW Suchy Bór | |
115 | KASPRZAK BRONISŁAW | WRĘCZYCA WIELKA | Polska | Marsz- 6km | ||
116 | HALSKI DARIUSZ | GOGOLIN | Polska | Marsz- 6km | ||
117 | ZAWIEJA EUGIENIUSZ | GOGOLIN | Polska | Marsz- 6km | ||
118 | HALSKI ANDRZEJ | GOGOLIN | Polska | Marsz- 6km | ||
119 | Wielichowski Jarosław | Suchy Bór | Polska | Marsz rodzinny- 1 km | Grupa NW Suchy Bór | |
120 | Haska-Wielichowska Katarzyna | Suchy Bór | Polska | Marsz- 6km | Grupa NW Suchy Bór | |
121 | Hosumbek Barbara | Suchy Bór | Polska | Marsz- 6km | Grupa NW Suchy Bór | |
122 | Hosumbek Mirosław | Suchy Bór | Polska | Marsz- 6km | Grupa NW Suchy Bór | |
123 | Miśkiel Joanna | Suchy Bór | Polska | Marsz- 6km | Grupa NW Suchy Bór | |
124 | Bojarska Anna | Suchy Bór | Polska | Marsz rodzinny- 1 km | Grupa NW Suchy Bór | |
125 | Bojarski Andrzej | Suchy Bór | Polska | Marsz- 6km | Grupa NW Suchy Bór | |
126 | Świtalska Beata | Przystajń | Polska | Marsz- 6km | ||
127 | Charczuk Zenon | Opole | Polska | Marsz- 6km | ||
128 | Juszczyk Krystyna | Gogolin | Polska | Marsz- 6km | ||
129 | Dygan Jagoda | Krapkowice | Polska | Marsz- 6km | ||
130 | Danielewicz Zofia | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Marsz- 6km | ||
131 | Danielewicz Anna | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Marsz- 6km | ||
132 | Dudek Jan | Kedzierzyn | Polska | Marsz- 6km | ||
133 | Pogrzeba Waldemar | Suchy Bór | Polska | Marsz- 6km | Grupa NW Suchy Bór |
Wyświetleń: 5852