Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadka Mariusz | Pszczółki | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 5-10-15 | 40.00 PLN |
2 | Łaski Marek | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | TRI Starogard Gdański | 40.00 PLN |
3 | Gostomski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | TRI Starogard Gdański | 40.00 PLN |
4 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 40.00 PLN | |
5 | Gabriel Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Bracia Gabriel | 40.00 PLN |
6 | Redlin Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 40.00 PLN | |
7 | Waruszewski Karol | Tczew | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Biegający Tczew | 40.00 PLN |
8 | Maciejewski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Biegający Tczew | 40.00 PLN |
9 | szubert katarzyna | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | bbl starogard gdański | 40.00 PLN |
10 | Najda Sławomir | Sztum | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 40.00 PLN |
11 | Przerada Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
12 | Bartkowski Marek | Warszawa | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
13 | Lademan-Węsierska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | HU-MEDrun | 40.00 PLN |
14 | Łącki Dominik | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 40.00 PLN | |
15 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | FLEX - BIEGNIEMY Z POMOCA | 40.00 PLN |
16 | Jasnoch Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 40.00 PLN | |
17 | Góraczyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Biegający Tczew | 40.00 PLN |
18 | Kaczmarczyk Karol | Susz | Polska | bieg główny - ulgowy | UKS TRS Susz | 40.00 PLN |
19 | Grycner Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - ulgowy | ROCOCO | 40.00 PLN |
20 | Sosnowski Bolesław | Gdańsk | Polska | bieg główny - ulgowy | TKKF Rozstaje | 40.00 PLN |
21 | Kwaśniewski Roman | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Kociewski Klub Biegacza | 40.00 PLN |
22 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 40.00 PLN |
23 | Marguardt Piotr | Starogard | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team”. | 40.00 PLN |
24 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
25 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 1989 | 40.00 PLN |
26 | Slisewski Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
27 | Kasperowicz Andrzej | Gdansk | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
28 | Wójcik-Wicka Weronika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
29 | Trapp Joanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
30 | Machnikowska Karolina | Zblewo | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Aktywni Kociewiacy | 40.00 PLN |
31 | Gardzielewski Arkadiusz | Rzeżęcin | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 40.00 PLN |
32 | Matlewska Marzena | Elbląg | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | BRAK | 40.00 PLN |
33 | Ossowski Rufin | Starogard Gd. | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
34 | Szopiński Wiktor | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
35 | Albrecht Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
36 | Kaszorek Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
37 | Michalik Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 4plusMOPS | 40.00 PLN |
38 | Wejer Mateusz | Skarszewy | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Skarszewy Cycle Team | 40.00 PLN |
39 | Cylkowski Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Tri Starogard | 40.00 PLN |
40 | Górski Marcin | Tczew | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 40.00 PLN | |
41 | Ruczko Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | USAA Ruczko | 40.00 PLN |
42 | Spurgiasz Patryk | Mrzezino | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 40.00 PLN | |
43 | Andryskowski Zdzislaw | Lębork | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Kolarz-Pol | 40.00 PLN |
44 | Jakubowski Marek | Pszczółki | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Studio S7 Banino | 40.00 PLN |
45 | Karaś Radosław | Słupsk | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Night Runners Słupsk | 40.00 PLN |
46 | Formela Sebastian | Luzino | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Running TriCity Team | 40.00 PLN |
47 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | bieg główny - ulgowy | MIŚ Biega | 40.00 PLN |
48 | Witek Sylwia | Malbork | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 40.00 PLN | |
49 | Miler-Owsik Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Aktywni Kociewiacy/Kociewskie Morsy | 40.00 PLN |
50 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 40.00 PLN | |
51 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Grupa Malbork | 40.00 PLN |
52 | Minschinski Daniel | Kłodnia | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 40.00 PLN | |
53 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
54 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 40.00 PLN | |
55 | Burzyńska Monika | Grudziadz | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 40.00 PLN | |
56 | Szewczykowski Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Bydgoskie Żółwie | 40.00 PLN |
57 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | bieg główny - ulgowy | Kociewskie Morsy | 40.00 PLN |
58 | Zakrzewski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | DAMA | 40.00 PLN |
59 | Górecki Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 40.00 PLN |
Wyświetleń: 13162