Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Grycner Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - ulgowy | ROCOCO | 40.00 PLN |
102 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
103 | Rogowski Wojciech | Pelplin | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
104 | Wiatrzyk Krzysztof | Darłowo | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Darłowo | opłacono |
105 | Bazylczyk Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
106 | Krajnik Oskar | Pelplin | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Pelplińskie Centrum Sportu | opłacono |
107 | Wielgosz Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
108 | Konkel Joanna | Sławno | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | MKS "Święc" Sławno | opłacono |
109 | Sosnowski Bolesław | Gdańsk | Polska | bieg główny - ulgowy | TKKF Rozstaje | 40.00 PLN |
110 | Niwiński Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | bieg główny - ulgowy | Klub Weteranów LA w Sopocie | opłacono |
111 | Mazurkiewicz Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
112 | SOSIŃSKI DARIUSZ | SZTUM | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
113 | KRAMPICHOWSKI Paweł | STUDZIENICE | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
114 | Ingielewicz Magda | Braniewo | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | LA Braniewianki | opłacono |
115 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | BBL | opłacono |
116 | Parulski Grzegorz | GDAŃSK | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | BEKO Friends TEAM | opłacono |
117 | Ebertowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
118 | Bahr Martyna Bahr | Gniew | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
119 | Głębocki Radosław | Gniew | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
120 | Mogielnicka Beata | Lubichowo | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
121 | Partyka Robert | Malbork | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
122 | Stankiewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 16 Batalion Dowodzenia | opłacono |
123 | Zakrzewski Karol | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
124 | Pykron Lucyna | Gniew | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono |
125 | Lerke Arek | Skarszewy | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono |
126 | Paprocka Ewelina | Obliwice | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
127 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | Sławsko | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | KB Bryza Postomino | opłacono |
128 | Tamowicz Mariusz | Tymawa | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
129 | NOWACKA GABRIELA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | opłacono |
130 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Active Malbork | opłacono |
131 | Pałka Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
132 | Wojciechowski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | LOT KOCIEWIE | opłacono |
133 | Zachulski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
134 | Bąkowski Tadeusz | ROKOCIN | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
135 | Kunt Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | bieg główny - ulgowy | PT ALFA | opłacono |
136 | Skwierawski Wiesław | Ostrowite k. Chojnic | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
137 | Jaskot Jerzy | Malbork | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
138 | Rysiewski Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - ulgowy | BBL Starogard Gd/Filippides/GK STG | opłacono |
139 | Flis Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | ETER-MED | opłacono |
140 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono |
141 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | CrossElite EbroGym | opłacono |
142 | Mazur Michał | Demlin | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Skl Filippides/ BBL Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
143 | Kwaśniewski Roman | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Kociewski Klub Biegacza | 40.00 PLN |
144 | Kasperek Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | opłacono |
145 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 40.00 PLN |
146 | Laskowska Daria | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
147 | Krzak Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | TKKF Rozstaje | opłacono |
148 | Oliński Marcin | Malbork | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Active Malbork | opłacono |
149 | Oliński Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Active Malbork | opłacono |
150 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Kociewski Klub Biegacza | opłacono |
151 | Gacek Katarzyna | Skarszewy | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | BBL Starogard / SKL Filippides | opłacono |
152 | Siekierzyńska Dorota | Skarszewy | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | BBL Starogard / SKL Filippides | opłacono |
153 | Marguardt Piotr | Starogard | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team”. | 40.00 PLN |
154 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
155 | Tołwiński Tymoteusz | Elblag | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | MKS TRUSO Elbląg Triathlon | opłacono |
156 | Wieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | bieg główny - ulgowy | GRUPA LOTOS | opłacono |
157 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 1989 | 40.00 PLN |
158 | Suszek Krzysztof | Gdańsk nie marnoj tlenu | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
159 | Stachowicz Karolina | Skórcz | Polska | bieg główny - ulgowy | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | opłacono |
160 | SOJKA ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
161 | Slisewski Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
162 | Kasperowicz Andrzej | Gdansk | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
163 | Baran Seweryn | Gołczewo | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | DRUTEX BYTÓW | opłacono |
164 | LANG PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | opłacono |
165 | Wójcik-Wicka Weronika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
166 | Leszczyński Jerzy | Malbork | Polska | bieg główny - ulgowy | opłacono | |
167 | Wesołowska Martyna | Owidz | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
168 | Grunwald Zbigniew | Barchnowy | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
169 | Bendig Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - ulgowy | opłacono | |
170 | Winczewski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | MKS TRUSO Elbląg Triathlon | opłacono |
171 | Ślósarek Rafał | Osiek | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | RAFAŁ team | opłacono |
172 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
173 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
174 | Żbikowski Jacek Żbikowski | Elblag | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
175 | Legaszewski Roman | Skórcz | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
176 | Trapp Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
177 | Trapp Joanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
178 | Jankowski Wojciech | Kokoszkowy | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
179 | Żbikowska Elżbieta | Elbląg | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
180 | Żbikowska Weronika | Elbląg | Polska | bieg główny - ulgowy | MKS TRUSO Elbląg | opłacono |
181 | Falba Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Synopsys Running Team | opłacono |
182 | Piórek Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
183 | Budzanowski Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
184 | Machnikowska Karolina | Zblewo | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Aktywni Kociewiacy | 40.00 PLN |
185 | Roskwitalski Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - ulgowy | opłacono | |
186 | Rząd Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Synopsys Running Team | opłacono |
187 | Gardzielewski Arkadiusz | Rzeżęcin | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 40.00 PLN |
188 | Ławicki Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Synopsys Running Team | opłacono |
189 | Matlewska Marzena | Elbląg | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | BRAK | 40.00 PLN |
190 | Tołkacz Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Malbork Biega | opłacono |
191 | Wittkamp Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | opłacono | |
192 | Ossowski Rufin | Starogard Gd. | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
193 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
194 | Szopiński Wiktor | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
195 | Albrecht Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
196 | Kaszorek Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Polpharma Run Team | 40.00 PLN |
197 | Michalik Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | 4plusMOPS | 40.00 PLN |
198 | Wejer Mateusz | Skarszewy | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | Skarszewy Cycle Team | 40.00 PLN |
199 | Zabłotny Piotr | Brodnica | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | MUKL Brodnica | opłacono |
200 | Lewandowski Dariusz | Pelplin | Polska | bieg główny - normalny | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13145